judge: Rada Istvan (Hungary)
Photogallery by Ekaterina Konovalova
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Baby HDK Yearwinner 2018 - VIKTOR del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Alexa del Nasi)
Vp.2 - Angel of Shaytan VASIL (Colt di Perlanera - Angel of Shaytan Angelina)
Vp.3 - Csini Baba HEKTOS (Teodor Giddy Blossom - Csini Baba Gina)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Puppy HDK Yearwinner 2018 - Via Felicium ZEPTER (Colt di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)
Vp. - Infinity Amoris CASSIUS (Ulisse del Tibur - Izrafel Rub Rovena)
Vp. - Infinity Amoris CHAOS (Ulisse del Tibur - Izrafel Rub Rovena)
Youth class:
Exc.1, HPJ, Youth HDK Yearwinner 2018 - ARXANGEL v. Schwarze Kraft (Hazar di Altobello - ZZ v. Schwarze Kraft)
Exc.2 - Angel of Shaytan MILANO (Colt di Perlanera - Pride of Russia Chernika)
Exc.3 - Infinity Amoris BOZIC (Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Izrafel Angel Amaya)
Exc.4 - Kod-Hegy HEKTOR (Jolly Jumper Jahrestal - Kod-Hegy Gemma)
Vg. - Infinity Amoris BEZ STRAHA (Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Izrafel Angel Amaya)
Tahi-Reme CHICO (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - KORVINUSZ di Modello (Tahi-Reme Dali - Katrina di Modello)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - ZORAN del Naissus (Asterix del Nasi - Sofia del Naissus)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Via Felicium ANTONIO (Troy del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)
absent - TEODOR Giddy Blossom (Dura Lex Polonia Hussao Aquilae Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, HDK Yearwinner 2018 - Tahi-Reme VITO (Asterix del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)
Vg.2 - TI AMO Per Sempre Anubis (Mitto del Nasi - Oceia di Satti)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme TONIC (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)
Honour class:
absent - DADO di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Reginaquanita di Prisconte)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Baby HDK Yearwinner 2018 - GoodHead BUBLE-GUM (Quint di Caresi Nice - Afrodita)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Puppy HDK Yearwinner 2018 - Infinity Amoris CALEB (Ulisse del Tibur - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)
Vp.2 - Keep Moving BOSCORELLI (Thor del Nasi - Anastasia Altea Robostus)
Youth class:
Exc.1, HPJ, Youth HDK Yearwinner 2018 - Anima Vero ASTON WARRIOR (Colt di Perlanera - Dona Deorum Deya)
Exc.2 - GoodHeady ARMANI (Castor Colt v. Ashanti - Afrodita)
Exc.3 - VIVARO di Casa Mne (Asterix del Nasi - Lia Loca di Casa Mne)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - GoodHeady AKON (Castor Colt v. Ashanti - Afrodita)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Infinity Amoris AARON (Izrafel Quantum Payche - Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior)
absent - NEVILLE di Caresi Nice (Oscar z Padoku - Ines di Perlanera)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, HDK Year Winner 2018 - Fort Bellators IVANQUISHER (Thor del Nasi - Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - QUINT di Caresi Nice (Oscar z Padoku - Folly Polly di Caresi Nice)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Baby HDK Yearwinner 2018 - LOLA del Naissus (Eutay del Nasi - Willa del Naissus)
Vp.2 - QUIRINA di Baia Nera (Pride of Russia Chernij Prinz - Nikita di Baia Nera)
Vp.3 - Angel of Shaytan VIRGINIA (Colt di Perlanera - Angel of Shaytan Angelina)
Vp.4 - Csini Baba HONEY MOON (Teodor Giddy Blossom - Csini Baba Gina)
Youth class:
Exc.1, HPJ, Youth HDK Yearwinner 2018 - Tahi-Reme CHIYO (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)
Exc.2 - Fort Bellators PROMISE FOR BETELGES (Livonija Barones Amber Amulet - Savana Betelges)
Exc.3 - MILLA del Naissus (Lucinio del Diamante Nero - Willa del Naissus)
Exc.4 - Angel of Shaytan MISS MASHA (Colt di Perlanera - Pride of Russia Chernika)
Exc. - ASI di Vitry Elegante (Ugljesa del Naissus - Duna del Naissus)
Exc. - Anima Vero BARBAROSSA SEVERINA (Pride of Russia Sever - Immortal Glory de Grande Vinko)
Exc. - Infinity Amoris BENZALINA (Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Izrafel Angel Amaya)
Exc. - LOTTI Alias di Villa Amulett (Ganster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Csini Baba Diva)
Vg. - Tahi-Reme DRINA (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Tahi-Reme Tuttifruttie)
Vg. - Vivat de Vinko UNICA DONNA (Quickstep King of Darkness - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - KOZINA di Modello (Tahi-Reme Dali - Katrina di Modello)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ROXY di Caresi (Paquito di Perlanera - Ephira di Caresi)
Exc.3 - ULTRA Shadow of the Darkess (Bentley z Padoku - Cimet Shadow of the Darkness)
absent - Pride of Russia ASTERONA (Sant Kreal Elixir - Pride of Russia Ishtar)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - YUDELLA v. Schwarze Kraft (Eutay del Nasi - Quiny v. Schwarze Kraft)
absent - Arrows of Hunnia DRINA (Tahi-Reme Max - Queen of Black Diamonds Chelsey)
absent - Pride of Russia YASHMA (Pride of Russia Taras - Pride of Russia Sasha)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - PANDORA di Caresi (Tahi-Reme Dali - Ephira di Caresi)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, HDK Yearwinner 2018, BOB - Via Felicium VINCERE NATUS (Prince Piero di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Fort Bellators IGRAINE VALOUR (Thor del Nasi - Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - Pride of Russia CHERNIKA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)
Exc.4 - Izrafel RUBY ROVENA (Jaron Blak Iron Warrior - Izrafel Floris Fortuna)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Baby HDK Yearwinner 2018 - DESTINY v. Schwarze Kraft (Zullu Warrior v. Schwarze Kraft - Aria for Schwarze Kraft Ginga House)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Puppy HDK Yearwinner 2018 - Infinity Amoris CALINA (Ulisse del Tibur - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)
Vp.2 - DALENA v. X-Ta-Sea (SWH Kaiser Konstantin - - Arrielsologomez v. X-Ta-Sea)
Youth class:
Exc.1, HPJ, HDK Youth Yearwinner 2018 - Angel of Shaytan TAMARA (Colt di Perlanera - Angel of Shaytan Alina)
Exc.2 - GoodHead AMARILISZ ASHANTI (Castor Colt v. Ashanti - Afrodita)
Exc.3 - HELL N'ANGEL Night Fever (Marienburgs Dutch Romeo - Celtic Chelsea Jahrestal)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - BARRACUDA V. SCHWARZEN KRAFT Grareva (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Hugs&Kisses de Grande Vinko)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, HDK Yearwinner 2018 - Izrafel ZARY ZARATHUSTA (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)
Exc.2 - QUISSY di Caresi Nice (Oscar z Padoku - Folly Polly di Caresi Nice)
Exc.3 - BALTIKA Ajramor (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Aischa Athena Ajramor)
Exc.4 - LUPITA de la Scytha (Hazar di Altobello - HoneyMoon de la Scytha)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia CHERVONA VARTA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)
Veteran class:
absent - Queen of Black Diamonds CHELSEA (Tahi-Reme Dali - Kod-Hegy Berenike)