Judge: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)
MALES
Minor Puppy class
Vp.1 - Russkaja Mechta Dobry Danila (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse)
Puppy class
1Vp. Renzo di Caresi Nice (Paquito di Perlanera - Ephira di Caresi Nice)
2P. Absolut Enzo’s Chaotic Chevy (El Cid Wot a Thriller - Absolut Enzo's Ambitios Alicia)
Junior class
1Ex. Prins Phenyo van het Donauhof (Noxx van Donauhoeve - Aurora von Ambassador)
Intermediate class
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - Phil van de Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada da la Doe Donne)
Exc.2, res.CAC, res.CACIB - Russkaja Mechta Azart (Smart Wood Hills Ghino - RusskajaMechta Rina Rubina)
Openclass
1Ex. Absolut Enzo’s Amazing Alonso (Russkaja Mechta Izedin Ivin - Russkaja Mechta Helina Harisma)
Working class
1Vg. Tayco Les Deux Peupliers (Index von Hellerwald - Jinga Les Deux Peupliers)
Championclass
Absent - Garuda von Dockermann
FEMALES
Minor Puppy class
Vp.1 - Russkaja Mechta Daya Dera - Best Puppy (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse)
Vp.2 - Baby Bee van Ranisberk (Graf Xanon of Mon-ja-Mes - Amazing v.Ranisberk)
Vp.3 - Russkaja Mechta Duscha Dascha (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse)
Vp.4 - Syka von Georgstolz (Prins v. Nemesis - von Georgstolz
Puppy class
Vp.1 - Absolut Enzo’s Caresse Carrera (El Cid Wot a Thriller - Absolut Enzo's Ambitios Alicia)
Junior class
1Ex. Picca van het Donauhof (Noxx van Donauhoeve - Aurora von Ambassador)
2Ex. Russkaja Mechta Bom Banda (Harley v. Elbauetal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)
3Vg. Kleo von der Leibgarde (Hunter vom Hellewald - Dakota vonder Libgarde)
4Vg. Nordsea Pride Qadira Elektra (Nordsea Pride Mister Maestro - Nordsea Pride Kontessa)
Intermediate class
1Ex. Unique Les Deux Peupliers (Isaak Della Due Donne - Iris van't Duinezicht)
2 Ex. Pia Rhiva van de Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada da la Doe Donne)
Abs. Pride of Russia Pakita
Open class
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Russkaja Mechta Wesnushka Werba (BlackJack Bluffer vom Jarhestal - Russkaja Mechta Rina Rubina)
Exc.2, res.CAC, res.CACIB - Omara van ’t Genebos (BlackJack Bluffer vom Jarhestal - Indira van't Genebos)
3Ex. Absolut Enzo's Basjira Brilliant (Leon van de Donauhoeve - Andor Absolut's Be Brilliant)
4Vg. Rosenna von Georgstolz (Doncorleone van het Wantij - Oraya von Georgstoltz)
Working class
1Ex. Nynke van Frieslands Glorie (Modus Ost Muzhik - Mirte van Frislands Grlorie)
2Ex. Gamba von der Leibgarde Hunter vom Helleward - Dana von der Leibgarde)
Champion class
1Ex. Naëlle of Ioximaxx (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Ken'Ti Iota)
Veteran class
Exc.1, Best Veteran, BIS Veteran 2 - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera (Fedor del Nasi - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)