judge: Refet Hadzic (BIH)
Photogallery on Facebook by Kate Vityuk
MALES
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCAC, BOB - OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)
Vg.2 - CHE GUEVARA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)
Vg.3 - KAYMAN Cherniy Shokolad (Ilane della Piancarda - Zhivanshi Cherniy Shokolad)
without note - MAKAR v. Venzoland (Hazar di Altobello - Tahi-Reme Unique)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia CHINGAY (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)
Exc.2, res.CAC - NORWOOD de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - COLT di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka-Lunka di Perlanera)
Exc.4 - Pide of Russia CHEGEVAR (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)
Exc. - Pride of Russia CHONGAR (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Eria Pro MAXIMILLIAN BOSS (Oscar z Padoku - Eria Pro Quartz Style)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Casa di Fera FOX (Sant Kreal Ra - Elegant Line Samba)
absent - SAND DUNE Golden Pack (Yaroslav Mudryj de Grande Vinko - Shanni Printsessa Golden Pack)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - TAMERLAN iz Zamka Princessy (Wolfgang Winner de Grande Vinko - Lareina de la Belizza iz Zamka Princessy)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia STATUS (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)
Exc.3 - KNYAZHICH s Mysa Hersones (Faberge of Devil Inside - Yael s Mysa Hersones)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, Best Male - PREMIUM from Splendid Family (Vittorio s Mysa Hersones - Yuzhnaya Tsaritsa s Mysa Hersones)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia SEVER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)
Exc.3 - Korry-Korado TIMOTI TIMBL (Pride of Russia Red Devil - Korry-Korado Barbara Bruks)
FEMALES
Puppy class:
P. - Filimamont GLANCE OF GLORY (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Jarmjenna iz Zoosfery)
P. - Vivat de Vinko TANAIS DE GRANDE VINKO (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto - Whitney de Grande Vinko)
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCAC - Casa di Fera GINA (Valdo from Lipar Land - Elegant Line Samba)
Exc.2 - Irinland BEATRICHE FOR DE GRANDE VINKO (Queenstone Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)
Vg.3 - CARA MIA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)
Vg.4 - ODA MI ALMA de Grande Vinko (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)
Vg. - ALISE IN WONDERLAND de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Xoramen de Grande Vinko)
Vg. - Diamante De Luperca BELLA (Asterix del Nasi - Santa Julf Russian Queen)
absent - ATLANTA Joemmis Prime (Joker Miratio - Zoemmi iz Galakuna)
absent - AURORA BOREALIS de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Xoramen de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, Best Female, BOS - Pride of Russia CHERVONA VARTA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Livonija Baronesa CREOLE CONTESSA (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)
Exc.3 - NICOLE de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
Exc.4 - Filimamont ENERGY EMOTION (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - DONA Deorum Deya Koppod'oro Ego Velichestvo Elir - Lady Larisa di Altobello)
disQ. - BANG-BANG s Planety Saraksh (Sant Kreal Ra - Lacosta s Planety Saraksh)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - LETO v. Venzoland (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Unique)