judge: Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko (NL)
BROWN MALES
Puppy Class
absent ANTOÑIN DE BORAMORENA
Junior Class
1Exc. MAD MAX OF DEVIL INSIDE - CCJ
2 Exc. PORTO DE SENCIA - RCCJ
3 Exc. EMINEM DE FERCUS
4 Vg. FLIPPER
abs. ARRBASS ZAHORI
Intermedia Class
1 Exc. VERSAILLES MARQUIS BRILLIANT BALTHAZAR - CAC, CACIB Best Male, BOB
Open Class
1 Exs. CONNOR CASANOVAS DE SIREX - RCAC, CC
2 Exs. PRISCO DE COVALTA - RCC
3 Exs. HIGHWAY TO HELL JABBERWOCKY-DEVIL INSIDE
4 Vg. APOLO
Vg. DANTE DE O FORTE
Vg. IRON DE AIRONCAN
Vg. TURKESA DE SEDAMIRO ALÍ
abs. LOHENGRIN DE GRANDE VINKO
abs. NUMBER ONE DE LLAMA ETERNA
Working Class
abs. PRIDE OF RUSSIA STALKER
Champion Class
1 Exc. WIZARD OF WALLAKIA ZACK ZENNON
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy Class
4 Vp. PRIDE OF RUSSIA PERSPHONE
abs. NESKA DE VILLAENTINA
Junior Class
1 Exc. MAKSSIMA OF DEVIL INSIDE - CCJ ( POR Altay x Half Blood Princess of Devil Inside)
2 Exc. LOLA DE VILLAENTINA - RCCJ
3 Exc. ANGEL EYES DE ASTUR GALIAN
4 Vg. SACARINA INCA DE GUMA
Vg. KENDRA DE AIRONCAN
abs. MYA DE VILLAENTINA
abs. KARUSA DE MOLINO BLANCO
Intermedia Class
1 Exc. ESMERALDA DE O FORTE
Open Class
1 Exc. SANT KREAL MISTRAL - CAC, RCACIB
2 Exc. JACKIE BROWN DE GRANDE VINKO - RCAC
3 Exc. ZUMA FERCUS
4 Exc. NERINE DE SENCIA
Exc. ARIADNA BY THE OSADIA
Exc. PATSY DE COVALTA
Vg. DANA
Vg. GRETTA DE SIREX
Vg. WIZARD OF WALLAKIA WILMA WILONA
abs. QUEENIE MARTINHA DE GIPEUCA
Working Class
1 Exc. JENNI OF DEVIL INSIDE
Champion Class
1 Exc. NIAGARA DEL VALLE DE LAS AGUILAS
BLACK MALES
Puppy Class
1 Vp. NERON DE VILLAENTINA - Best Puppy MC
Junior Klass
396 CJM BEAST OF VEGA ARTAX EXC 1 CCJ
2 Exc. SPOK DE GIPEUCA - RCCJ
3 Exc. ARRBASS ZEN
4 Exc. DYLAN DE FERCUS
Vg. ARCONERO DIPERLANERA
Vg. CORALEGAN SAFFOR DANTE
Vg. DUARTE DEL JARDIN PROHIBIDO
Vg. SPIDERMAN INCA DE GUMA
Dis. GANSTER DE O FORTE
abs. DIAMANTE DE LUPERCA BONNO
abs. CJM LARRY DE VILLAENTINA
abs. XULE DEL VALLE DE LAS AGUILAS
Intermediat klass
1 Exc. CASA DI FERA FOX
2 Exc. LIVONIJA BARON CHOICE OF MY HEART
3 Exc. LIFE ESSENCE CARTER
4 Exc. EDER DE O FORTE
abs. ORION DE LLAMA ETERNA
Open Klass
1 Exc. HARRY I DE MOLINO BLANCO
2 Exc. HELIOS-DIATHOS DE LA VILLA VALIANO
3 Exc. DON DIEGO DE O FORTE
4 Exc. HECTOR DE MOLINO BLANCO
Exc ARKIPO DE CRISTADORO
Exc ILAY DI ALTOBELLO
Exc NEMESIS DE GENERIS
Exc ORION DEL VALLE DE LAS AGUILAS
Vg. DARKO ROBIN DE TKC
abs. CAM KOKTEBEL DE GRANDE VINKO
Working Class
1 Exc. KRONOS'S DEL VALLE DE LAS AGUILAS - CAC, RCACIB
2 Exc. MURDOCK DE LLAMA ETERNA - RCAC
3 Exc. ASTERIX DEL NASI
4 Vg. NIKI DE GIPEUCA
Champion Klass
1 Exc. PRIDE OF RUSSIA SEVER
abs. PRIDE OF RUSSIA ALTAY
BLACK FEMALES
Pyppy Class
1 Vp. LIBRA DE AIROCAN
2 Vp. LETI DE MOLINO BLANCO
3 Vp. PRIDE OF RUSSIA TITANIA
abs. AZUL DE BORAMORENA
abs. JOSEFA
Junior Class
1 Exc. GALTHOR DOBERMANN KENNEL IRINA EXC 1 CCJ MJ
2 Exc. JUDIT DE MOLINO BLANCO - RCCJ
3 Exc. QUIRINA DE SENCIA
4 Exc. BEAST OF VEGA AKIRA
Exc. DIAMANTE DE LUPERCA BRETEMA
Exc. DUCATI DEL JARDIN PROHIBIDO
Exc. DUNA DOBER-RUDA
Exc. FRANCHESCA
Vg. ALWAYS BY YOUR SIDE AGATA
Vg. SAMBA DE GIPEUCA
Vg. CASA DI FERA GALA
abs. BERETTA DE NIGER-ANGELI
Intermediat klass
1 Exc. BARONESA CZARINA CHIARA
2 Exc. RUSSKAJA MECHTA WESNUSHKA WERBA
3 Exc. KIEV STYLE AIDA
4 Vg. NANA
Vg. EVERLY DE LANCES
Vg. GRAVIN CIRCE CIRMALOOOLA VAN NEERLANDS STAM
Open Klass
1 Exc. PRIDE OF RUSSIA SVOBODA - CAC, CACIB
2 Exc. LIFE ESSENCE CALIOPE
3 Exc. SANT KREAL SOLE
4 Exc. ADARA DE NEGRARENA
Exc. PSOLOLAH DE COVALTA
Exc. TUNDRA DEL VALLE DE LAS AGUILAS
Exc. MERIDIAN DE QUIRESA
Exc. NALA DE FERCUS
Vg. NIKITA DI CARESI NICE
abs. PRIDE OF RUSSIA PLAMENKA
abs. INSIGNIA DE VILLAENTINA
Working Class
1 Exc. KIMBERLY DEL VALLE DE LAS AGUILAS - RCAC
2 Exc. GIVE ME FIVE OF DEVIL INSIDE
3 Exc. UDELE DEL DIAMANTE NERO
Best Koppel of the show day 2
Livonija Baron Choice Of My Heart
Livonija Baronesa Czarina Chiara