judge: Joao Vasco Pocas (P)
Facebook gallery by Ekaterina Mozharova
Facebook gallery by Inna Golovchenko -NEW
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Best Baby - Irinland BRISTOL (Queenstone Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)
Vp.2 - Nevskiy Tserber BLACK DRAGON (Hazar di Altobello - Nevskiy Tserber Gretchen)
Vp.3 - Yacheero's ADERO ADERERO (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Sant Kreal Zimnya Zagadka)
Vp.4 - Nevskiy Tserber BRING MI GOLD (Hazar di Altobello - Nevskiy Tserber Gretchen)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Eria Pro ISKANDER (Asterix del Nasi - Eria Pro Verona)
Vp.2 - Oreto Mia EXCALIBUR (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)
Vp.3 - Oreto Mia EARTHQUAKE (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)
Vp.4 - PACO RABANNE de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Junior class:
Exc.1, CW, Junior Club Winner, BOB Junior Black, BIS Junior - Filimamont EXTRA-TERRESTRIAL (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)
Exc.2, JCC - NORWOOD de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3, JCC - Bolivar TRIUMPH (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar Azure Avis)
Exc. - Delcon's JERRO JEANMAR (Teraline Heartland - Flight to Future de Grande Vinko)
Exc. - Pax Deorum RAFEL (Kaiser di Perlanera - Pax Deorum Sicily)
Exc. - Pride of Russia CHONGAR (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Smart Wood Hills AMAROK (Oreto Mia Bagration - Smart Wood Hills Sangria)
absent - RAMZES iz Zoosfery (Oscar z Padku - Gotika Ginevera iz Zoosfery)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - ESCO z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Paloma Picasso Tromelin)
Exc.2, CC - MONTE KRISTO iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3, CC - San Donato IRENEUS (Sant Kreal Urus - Riolita Rina)
Exc.4 - KNYAZ MOSKOVII de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Smart Wood Hills CHURCHILL (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Smart Wood Hills Ono)
Exc.2, CC - Kim Zonnenberg KORDAN FRAY (Pride of Russia Sidro - Kim Zonnenberg Lamborgini D'Ablo)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, Club Winner - Rensdorff LAVR (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)
Exc.2, CC - Den Smail MAXIM (Pride of Russia Moxito - Den Smail Sharliz)
Winners class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Ekslakibur NESTOR (Pride of Russia Hermes - Ekskalibur Innis Izida)
Exc.2, CC - Filimamont DIRECT HIT (Teraline Heartland - May-B)
Exc.3, CC - Smart Wood Hills ULAN (Pride of Russia Konan - Smart Wood Hills Koh-I-Noor)
Vg. - Pax Deorum ZEIFORD (Oscar z Padoku - Pax Deorum Sicily)
Honour class:
Exc.1, CW - Smart Wood Hills BOROMIR (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Dea Doloris v. Alpha Nordic)
Exc.2 - Pride of Russia HERMES (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Best Brown Baby - Irinland BOGDAN (Queenstone Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)
Junior class:
Exc.1, CW, Junior Club Winner, BOB Junior Brown - URAGAN iz Zoosfery (Filimamont Direct Hit - Shagane Ty Moja iz Zoosfery)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - F'GOU BOSSONHAGEN VIKING (Cesar Romano di Altobello - Harventa Prekrasnaya)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Teraline ROHAN (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Teraline Ferra)
Wroking class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Dura Lex Polonia JANUS (Oscar z Padoku - Imax z Padoku)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, Club Winner, Best Male Brown - Oreto Mia VOLODAR (Oreto Mia Bagration - Almira iz Zoosfery)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - Irinland BEATRICE FOR DE GRANDE VINKO(Queenstone Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, Best Black Puppy - PATRICIA de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Vp.2 - Sant Kreal SHAMBALA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Avrora)
Vp.3 - Santa Julf INFANTA (Pride of Russia Angel - Santa Julf Adelina)
Vp.4 - Kim Zonnenberg D'LAMBORGHINI VENENO (Faruda Speranto Onal Optimisto - Kim Zonnenberg Kalipso)
absent - Nevskiy Tserber SINEAD O'CONNOR (Filimamont Dragon Bait - Nevskiy Tserber Wiriona Black Nignt)
Junior class:
Exc.1, CW, Junior Club Winner - UPOITEL'NAJA NOCH iz Zoosfery (Filimamont Direct Hit - Shagane Ty Moja iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2, JCC - Kim Zonnenberg SHEDOW WERWULF SHEELENA (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto - Kim Zonnenberg - K'Yara Tar)
Exc.3, JCC - Wizard of Revolution AFRICA (Pride of Russia Diego - Noy's Horand Olly Nice)
Exc.4, JCC - Smart Wood Hills ISCHIA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Smart Wood Hills Sangria)
Vg. - Pride of Russia DEMOKRATIA (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Irish)
Vg. - Pride of Russia CHERNAYA MAGIA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, Club Winner BOB Black, BIS - Ninell Nero INTRIGA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)
Exc.2, CC - MOONSHINE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3, CC - ODALISKA s Mysa Hersones (Stefano del Nasi - Angel My Love S mysa Hersones)
Exc.4 - OLIMPIA iz Zoosfery (Dante delle Querce Nere - Madera iz Zoosfery)
Vg. - PLATINA v. Haus Errfullungen Vunschen (Pride of Russia Hermes - Yullari v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Ninell Nero IRGA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)
Exc.2, CC - IRIS MIA iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - Pride of Russia ENISEY (Tahi-Reme Max - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)
Exc.4 - Rensdorff LUIZA-LOTTA (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - KALINKA MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastrona de Grande Vinko)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Ekskalibur NOEMI FOR NINELL NERO (Pride of Russia Hermes - Ekskalibur - Innis Izida)
Exc.2, CC - INESSA ARMAND iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3, CC - MERIBEL iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)
Exc.4 - WHITNEY de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Sant Kreal MAGENTA (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)
Exc.2, CC - Pride of Russia MASANDRA (Pride of Russia Taras - Zolotaya Dinastiya Nubira)
Exc.3, CC - Rensdorff LIBERTY (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)
Exc.4 - Smart Wood Hills RAMBLA (Stay in Style Jackpot - Smart Wood Hills Dakota)
Exc. - KATNISS EVERDEEN de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Exc. - ORHIDEYA iz Zoosfery (Dante delle Querce Nere - Madera iz Zoosfery)
Honour class:
Exc.1, CW - ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)
Exc.2 - Pax Deorum SHELBI (Pride of Russia Graf Nero - Pax Deorum Siberia)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, CW, BIS Veteran - Smart Wood Hills PRADA (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Galanthus Nobilis Venezuela)
Exc.2 - Kreizi Zambia Zara (Izrafel Athos Pathos - Kreizi Nelly Fortrada)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Brown Puppy - ODA MY ALMA de Grande Vinko (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)
Junior class:
Exc.1, CW, Junior Club Winner - Smart Wood Hills GOLDEN GINGER (Filimamont Direct Hit - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)
Exc.2, JCC - USLADA MEDOVAY iz Zoosfery (Filimamont Direct Hit - Shagane Ty Moja iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3, JCC - NARGIZA de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
Exc. - Bolivar TARANTELLA (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar Azure Avis)
Exc. - FIRMENNAYA FISHKA s Bolshoy Volgi (Destino Iliada Divinatis Dariy - Stella s Bolshoy Volgi)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Ninell Nero IRISKA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)
Open class:
absent - Pax Deorum KALISTA KASSIDI (Pax Deorum Agir - Pax Deorum Siberia)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandor)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, Club Winner, BOB Brown - Imidz LADY GWENYVER (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Imidz Lady Emmanuele)
Honour class:
Vg. - Kreizi TITANIA (CarlosGerts di Prisconte - Kreizi Zambia Zara)
Vg. - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)
BROWN DOGS, BEST DOG, PROGENY & PAIRS
ADULT MALES
ADULT FEMALES
VETERANS
JUNIORS
PUPPIES