judge: Gunther Ehrenreich (A)
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - NACHO Best of Island (Asterix del Nasi - Brita Best of Island)
Vp.2 - NORRIS Best of Island (Asterix del Nasi - Brita Best of Island)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - LOBO Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Rheine Best of Island)
Exc.2, res.CAC - LOBO/LORD of Konilight (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Indyana of Konilight)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER - JON JACKSON Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Omnia Best of Island)
Exc.2, res.CAC - PAQUITO di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Ferrari Flying di Perlanera)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - CENTAUR of Blackmagic Land (Boss of Blackmagic Land - Mocca of Blackmagic Land)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner - MARTIN LUTHER of Djarmati (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Taila Takira of Djarmati)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER - LORD OF THE RINGS of Konilight (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Indyana of Konilight)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - CORTEZ Royal Power (Croy Best of Island - Farra Best of Island)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - NIKITA Best of Island (Asterix del Nasi - Brita Best of Island)
Vp.2 - AUREA ALERT Endless Loyality (Valdo from Lipar Land - Fight Farell Ginga House)
Vp.3 - VICTORIA Betelges (Asterix del Nasi - Esmir Betelges)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner - CAPRICE di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)
Exc.2 - MAMBA Best of Island (Asterix del Nasi - Ria Best of Island)
Exc.3 - MARRY LU of Djarmati (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Taila Takira of Djarmati)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER - LYA LAZIO Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Rheina Best of Island)
Exc.2, res.CAC - LADY GAGA of Konilight (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Indyana of Konilight)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - DESTINY Royal Power (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Farra Best of Island)
Veteran class:
Exc.1 - BRITT Best of Island (Ramos Best of Island - Mamba Best of Island)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - CASTIGO (Uno Best of Island - Eta Best of Island)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner - MONA LIZA of Djarmati (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Taila Takira of Djarmati)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER - LIMA Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Rheina Best of Island)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - KLEA Best of Island (Orson v. Nemesis - Chayenna Best of Island)
Exc.2, res.CAC - LAVA Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Rheina Best of Island)