judge: Rui Oliveira (Portugal)
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, Crufts Qualification 2016 - AWESOME (Pride of Russia Urano - Rainbow Best of Sea)
Exc.2 - HERON Black Sagitta (Chingachcook v. Eichkamp - Grynia Black Sagita)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - LUCKY LUKE di Caresi Nice (Tahi-Reme Max - Ines di Perlanera)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - OLI del Nasi (Zedor del Nasi - Troja del Nasi)
absent - SONNY SILVER Morgantina (Dirk Swanko de la Villa de Channes - Ilka Imara z Helfstyna)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - ZORRO Pasecke Udoli (Caro Extra Elite - Ramya Pasecke Udoli)
Champion class:
absent - JOVANOTTI Unreachables (Dante delle Querce Nere - Fanta Unreachables)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, Crufts Qualification 2016 - Pride of Russia KANDAGAR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Tamara)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - GORO Extra Elite (Ataraxie's Capone - Fatima Extra Elite)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, Crufts Qualification 2016, CACIB, BOB - Pride of Russia LUCHEZAR (Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Kralja)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - FELIX FELICIS Allegro (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Holly od Dvou Lvu)
BLACK FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, Crufts Qualification 2016, Derby Winner, BEST JUNIOR - PAULA ABDUL Elite House (Kanye Elite House - Ivette Ivy Elite House)
absent - THELMA TEA Morgantina (President King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - NELLY FURTADO Elite House (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Indhira Elite House)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, Crufts Qualification 2016, CACIB, BOS - DOROTHEA MAXSA from Fourteent Meridian (Maxim di Altobello - A'Sara Nigre from Fourteenth Meridian)
Exc.2, res.CAC - OMEGA del Nasi (Zedor del Nasi - Troja del Nasi)
Exc.3 - JOSY v.d. Horringhauser Hoh (Sensei di Campovalano - Ardens Chili)
BROWN FEMALES
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - GINGER Extra Elite (Ataraxie's Capone - Fatima Extra Elite)
Open class:
Vg.1 - FLAME OF GOLD v. Noblesshof (Hobby v. Noblesshof - Diamont v. Batorkeszy Angelina)