judge: Hans Wiblishauser (Germany)
entries: 28
results by: Dobermann.com
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - CANDOR HERZOG v. Württemberg (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)
Vp.2 - PARSIFAL del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Carlita del Rio Bianco)
Vp.3 - CHIVAGO HERZOG v. Württemberg (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)
Vp.4 - CURD HERZOG v. Württemberg (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)
Youth class:
Vg.1, Bayern Jugend Sieger - RAMBO v.d. Rheinaue (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Hexe v.d. Rheinaue)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, Bayern Sieger - ENZOLORENZO v. Brennenden Berg (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Bertha v. Brennenden Berg)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - VITO v. Seckachtal (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Sue v. Seckachtal)
Youth class:
Vg.1, Bayern Jugend Sieger - JOE v. d. Horringhauser Höh (Sensei di Campovalano - Ardens Chili)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, Bayern Sieger - BALDUR HERZON v. Württemberg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta v.d. Ritterburg)
Exc.2, res.CAC - BALTHAZAR HERZOG v. Württemberg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta v.d. Ritterburg)
Veteran class:
1st place, Veteran Sieger - DARIUS v. Erdburger Moor (Kiljon Kenaz v. Diaspora - Arabella v. Erdburger Moor)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - BARBAROSSA v. Westwall (Orson v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)
Vp.2 - CARMINA HERZOGIN v. Württemberg (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)
Vp.3 - CARA HERZOGIN v. Württemberg (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)
Vp.4 - NIKITA v. Hellerwald (Franco v. Harten Kern - Djana v. Hellerwald)
Vp. - CECILIA HERZOGIN v. Württemberg (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Sant Kreal ETNA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Galaxy)
Youth class:
Vg.1, Bayern Jugend Siegerin - BIJOU v. Klingbach (Pride of Russia Odin - Quida v. Klingbach)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - NIVEA del Rio Bianco (Hero di Casa Fox - Africa del Rio Bianco)
Exc.2 - DRAGA Lazodobi (Nibbio del Diamante Nero - Gina Esporai)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, Bayern Siegerin - OPHELIA v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - CLARA HERZOGIN v. Württemberg (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)
Vp.2 - COCO HERZOGIN v. Württemberg (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)
Youth class:
Vg.1, Bayern Jugend Siegerin - DOROTHEA v. Nibelungenring (Orson v. Nemesis - Vilja v. Klingbach)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, Bayern Siegerin - ALFA ADELANTE v. Westwall (Orson v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)
Open class:
Exc.1 - QUEEN v.d. Rheinaue (Pride of Russia Odin - Fenja v.d. Rheinaue)
Exc.2 - MECKY v.d. Fuggerstadt (Amor v. Safir - Cara v.d. Fuggerstadt)
Champion class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - ULLA v. Seckachtal (Hilo v. Nemesis - Ono v. Seckachtal)