judge: George Schogol (GRU)
entries: 23
results by: Anna Ceglarek, ow. Royal-Rezon vis Absoluta
BOB - Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA
MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - Pride of Russia GRAAF NERO (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaye)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER - ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)
Exc.2 - Pride of Russia CHICO (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolche Vita)
Exc.3 - Sant Kreal GELIOS (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Yuvelira)
Exc.4 - MAXIMILIANO Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulo - Dea Darielle Miratio)
Vg. - MATRIX z Rancza Stuam (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Jullie z Rancza Sutam)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB - OLIMP v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)
Exc.2 - SZAGAL z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Fabiola z Padoku)
absent - LA MANCHE iz Zoosfery (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - Sant Kreal YUSTINIAN (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal - Sant Kreal Yuvelira)
Exc.2 - KANKAN Tikrai Nauja (Sant Kreal Zeus - Habanera Tikrai Nauja)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC - Pax Deorum SUNRISE (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal - Pax Deorum Natella)
FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - ARABELLA Centipede (Teraline Midgard - Eria Pro Andante Barcarolla)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR, BOB - Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa) - finished Junior Champion of Poland
Exc.2 - ALISHA ASHLAN Blekitny Kanion (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)
Vg.3 - BEVITA BEVRA Blekitny Kanion (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)
G.4 - TIARA SAL GRATIA Silesia Rainbow (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Easlay As Sawirah Perla Brzeszcz)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - Modus Ost LEONARDA (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Modus Ost Renida Rapira)
Exc.2 - PAM z Padoku (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Wicki Gabi Vigo)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - ROCCO z Padoku (Sant Kreal Jago - Sharon z Padoku) - finished Champion of Poland
Exc.2 - HUANITA Elizar (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Eria Pro Ratina Z)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB - Pride of Russia NAVARRA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Barcelona Brava iz Doma Domeni)
Exc.2 - JULLIE z Rancza Sutam (Jerome Favola di Satti - Noriko Gabi Vigo)