judge: Cujan Siniša (Croatia)
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - Barymar CHINGIZID (Aurin Thoraya Legacy - Pride of Russia Manush)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner, j.CACIB, Best Junior - Livonija Baron NOLENS VOLENS (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Livonija Baronesa Jemma)
Exc.2 - Beyond FAME'S BEEARE OF DARKNESS (Diamond Paw Swe Armani - Madonna Bella Betelges)
Exc.3 - Tira Vento GABOR (Kairos de Grande Vinko - Inka z Padoku)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - ZORRO D'Isolalta (Daskarera Dynamite - Queen d'Isolalta)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Barymar MUFASA (Barymar Varavva - Traditsiya v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG 3rd place - PANERAI v. Schwarze Kraft (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Zorya Di Stelle Tiga for Schwarze Kraft)
BLACK FEMALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - Beyond Fame's CARDI B (Jeff di Perlanera - Dobergaarden Forever Djasmin)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - UNIQUE Gallic-Templim (Tahi-Reme Ix - Princess Alfa Gallic-Templum)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner, j.CACIB - ZENA di Perlanera (Tahi-Reme Pharos - Samba Nera di Perlanera)
Exc.2 - GIULIA GINEVRA di Modello (Nemico Pubblico Made in Sicily - Hera di Modello)
Exc.3 - VICTORY FOR BARYMAR Bohemia Gotika (Itann Kruz Ginga House - Nicole Nabrysko D'Ikoskylo)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Dobergaarden Forever DJASMIN (Dobergaarde Forever Jakeem - Dobergaarden Forever Athena)
Vg.2 - Lealines FREJA (Lealines Bobby - Anatomic del Nasi)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - GUAPA della Andasi (Eagle Black di Casa Phoenix - Padrina Giddy Blossom)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Veteran Winner, V.CACIB, Best Veteran - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner - Tahi-Reme XAVION (Livonija Baron Darryl Dixon - Tahi-Reme Hope)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Dobergaarden Forever IDAHO (Tahi-Reme Ix - Dobergaarden Forever Karas)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - MONTE Paradise Cave (Eryk z Padoku - Inola Vital Screen)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner - Tira Vento GUNIA (Kairos de Grande Vinko - Inka z Padoku)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Barymar POLTAVA (Barymar Varavva - Zoloto Angel&Demon)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - FILIPPA v. Kotnessina (Freakystyley v. Hohenzollern - Esmasultan v. Kontessina)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Veteran Winner - CARA MIA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)