judge: Shimshon Berger (Israel)
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, Best Puppy Male - EILAT v. Melbermann (Quarz de Andreoli - Barracuda v. Melbermann)
Vp.2 - ERGOS v. Melbermann (Quarz de Andreoli - Barracuda v. Melbermann)
absent - Shor's Kingdom ODIN (Pretige Steinhage-Grad - Shor''s Kingdom Buffy)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JCAC - NUCKY (Bolt Wedob - Petel)
Exc.2 - DOMINIC v. Melbermann (Byron v. Melbermann - From Island Korsika Denise)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - CERBERUS NAMER (Fahir Giddy Blossom - Adrenalin)
Open class:
absent - Shor's Kingdom SLASH (Prestige Steinhage-Grad - Shor's Kingdom Jesse)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, GCAC, BD Black - ASGARD (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Andromeda of Castle Black)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
absent - Shor's Kingdom ASLAN (Rula Steinhage-Grad - Shor's Kingdom Demetra)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, BP Male - ERINNON v. Melbermann (Quarz de Andreoli - Barracuda v. Melbermann)
p.2 - Shor's Kingdom ENZO (Prestige Steinhage-Grad - Shor's Kingdom Buffy)
Open class:
Vg. - QUENTIN Steinhage-Grad (Sigfrid - Teraline Panamera)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, GCAC, BD, BOS - BLAZE Wonderland Kingdom (Apollo of Castle Black - Alisa)
absent - BYRON v. Melbermann (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Andromeda of Castle Black)
absent - BARRYMORE v. Melbermann (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Andromeda of Castle Black)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp., CBJ - ERACLEA MARE v. Melbermann (Quarz de Andreoli - Barracuda v. Melbermann)
absent - ERASMA v. Melbermann (Quarz de Andreoli - Barracuda v. Melbermann)
absent - BLACKISH (Blaze Wonderland Kingdom - Kia)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, Best Junior, JCAC - DOLCE VITA v. Melbermann (Byron v. Melbermann - From Island Korsika Denise)
Exc.2, res.JCAC - DAPHNE v. Melbermann (Byron v. Melberman - From Island Korsika Denise)
absent - DORIS v. Melbermann (Byron v. Melbermann - From Island Korsika Denise)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC, BB, BOB - CLEOPATRA (Fahir Giddy Blossom - Adrenalina)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, GCAC - ANDROMEDA of Castle Black (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Tayga)
Exc.2, res.GCAC - Shor's Kingdom JESSE (Shor's Kingdom Bosch - Angel)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW, Best Baby - Shor's Kingdom SERENA (Rula Steinhage Grad - Shor's Kingdom Demetra)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, BP - WENDY (Blaze Wonderland Kingdom - Kia)
Vp.2 - Shor's Kingdom JADE (Prestige Steinhage-Grad - Shor's Kingdom Buffy)
absent - EKAWAKA v. Melbermann (Quarz de Andreoli - Barracuda v. Melbermann)
absent - NOGA (Blaze Wonderland Kingdom - Kia)
absent - ELLARIA v. Melbermann (Quarz de Andreoli - Barracuda v. Melbermann)
absent - SOL (Blaze Wonderland Kingdom - Kia)
Youth class:
Vg. - Gnedoy Style LACOSTE (Pride of Russia Chongar - Pamela Dangerous Beauty)
Intermediate class:
absent - Shor's Kingdom KESEM (Prestige Steinhage-Grad - Shor's Kingdom Buffy)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC - Shor's Kingdom DEMETRA (Prestige Steinhage-Grad - Shor's Kingdom Jesse)
G. - BARRACUDA v. Melbermann (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Andromeda of Castle Black)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, GCAC - BE READY v. Melbermann (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Andromeda of Castle Black)