judge: Sergej Vanza (Slovakia)
BOB - Livonija Baronesa FATA MORGANA
BOS - YAN del Naissus
BLACK MALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, Minor Puppy Special Show Winner - CARUSO Valle di Rose (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Vp.2 - APOLLO Lukania Dog (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nuna Bohemia Gotika)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Puppy Special Show Winner - BEN Magic Heart v. Diamond (Rocky v. Frankenburg - Alysia Magic Heart v. Diamond)
Vp.2 - YORK YORICK Morgantina (Colt di Perlanera - Vicky Victoria Morgantina)
Vp.3 - BORIS Magic Heart v. Diamond (Rocky v. Frankenburg - Alysia Magic Heart v. Diamond)
Vp.4 - BACH Magic Heart v. Diamond (Rocky v. Frankenburg - Alysia Magic Heart v. Diamond)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Special Show Winner - BALTHASHARE Valle di Rose (Yan del Naissus - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Exc.2 - ALTEREGO Di Riva Nera (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Wizard of Oz Wallakia Tayra)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - OLYMP Błękitny Kanion (Ayk v. Elbthor - Alexis Błękitny Kanion Robostus)
Open class:
Exc1, CAC - Dura Lex Polonia MOZER (Ayk v. Elbthor - Dura Lex Polonia Julia)
Exc.2 - MOJITO Alamaro (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Dakota Alamaro)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, Special Show Winner, BOS - YAN del Naissus (Pride of Russia Urano - Aure'Lie Grafin of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - GERRY OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridan (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)
absent - VASCO NERO i Perlanera (Grafit di Perlanera - Ana Juaqina di Perlanera)
Honour class:
Exc.1, - Honour Class Special Show Winner - Eria Pro HARTL (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabika)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Veteran Special Show Winner - Rellaps NICONESS (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Focus Once Upon a Time)
BROWN MALES
Minor puppy class:
absent - JEFF di Perlanera (Yanik del Colle della Guardia - Ginara Gioia di Perlanera)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Puppy Special Show Winner - BAILEY Magic Heart v. Diamond (Rocky v. Frankenburg - Alysia Magic Heart v. Diamond)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, Special Show Winner - XERO XERXES Morgantina (Maxim Black Iron Warrior - Summer Sunny Morgantina)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Veteran Special Show Winner - ADONIS v. Freyer Tal (Chriss z Padoku - Carisma v. Finkenhein)
BLACK FEMALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, Minor Puppy Special Show Winner - CINDERELLA Valle di Rose (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Vp.2 - ATHENA Lukania Dog (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nuna Bohemia Gotika)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Puppy Special Show Winner - NAVARA NERA Velky Jarok (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Cherry Velky Jarok)
Vp.2 - NIKOL Velky Jarok (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Cherry Velky Jarok)
Vp.3 - BOWIE Magic Heart v. Diamond (Rocky v. Frankenburg - Alysia Magic Heart v. Diamond)
absent - KARMA di Perlanera (Colt di Perlanera - Samba Nera di Perlanera)
absent - NINA AYSHA Velky Jarok (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Cherry Velky Jarok)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Special Show Winner - YUMA II v. Klingbach (Asterix del Nasi - Gundel v. Westwall)
Exc.2 - BELIZE Valle di Rose (Yan del Naissus - Ghana Velky Jarok)
absent - MANTRA di Perlanera (Quarz di Perlanera - Ginger di Perlanera)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - ELFA WINTER CHERRY de Grande Vinko (Quarz de Andreoli - Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, res.CAC - YASU GRAFN of Mon-Ja-Mes (Yan del Naissus - Xanthee Grafin Of Mon-Ja-Mes)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - KATANA by Calliana (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Get To The Point Calliope)
Exc.2, res.CAC - MONTANA Alamaro (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Dakota Alamaro)
Exc.3 - AURORA Valle di Rose (Ettore del Tibur - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - AMIRA Valle di Rose (Ettore del Tibur - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Exc.2, res.CAC - VICKY VICTORIA Morgantina (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Thelma Tea Morgantina)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, Special Show Winner, BOB - Livonija Baronesa FATA MORGANA (Colt di Perlanera - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Vivat del Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Honour class:
Exc.1, Honour Class Special Show Winner - GHANA Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Veteran Special Show Winner - BROOKE v. Freyer Tal (Yankee v. Klingbach - Carisma v. Finkenhein)
Exc.2 - BONITA BESTA Błękitny Kanion (Napoleon Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)
BROWN FEMALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, Minor Puppy Special Show Winner - ARIA Lukania Dog (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nuna Bohemia Gotika)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Puppy Special Show Winner - Destiny's Phoenix PEARL FOR VELKY JAROK (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Destiny's Phoenix Jojoba)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Special Show Winner - GRACE Halit Pasa (Cyro Carlos Bohemia - Fiffi Halit Pasa)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - ZOE z Padoku (Sviatopolk iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo - Modalita Orientali Vita)
Open class:
absent - PALMIRA di Perlanera (Colt di Perlanera - Ginara Gioia di Perlanera)
Working class:
Exc.1 - NUNA Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, Special Show Winner - ABARA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)
Honour class:
Exc.1, Honour Class Special Show Winner - HENRIETTA HOPPE z Helfstyna (Boss Baltic Residence - Xenita Xelly z Helfstyna)
BREEDER GROUP
1st place - VALLE di Rose
COUPLE
1st place - Eria Pro HARTL & Livonija Baronesa FATA MORGANA