judge: Belyakov Valery Yurievich
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, Best Black Puppy, BIS Puppy - Pride of Russia IDOL (Kronos's del Valle de Las Aguilas - PoR Shelma)
Vp.2 - Pride of Russia MAKKARESH (PoR Chongar - PoR Euphoria)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JКЧК - Ninell Nero LATIN DANCE (Sant Kreal Bellator - Ninell Neo Intriga)
Exc.2, JCC - RAINGER iz Zoosfery (Sebastian iz Zoosfery - Cecilia Fabovna iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - Vivat de Vinko DOMINO MONDIALE (Isaak delle Due Donne - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК, Best Male 4 - Oreto Mia ORION (Oscar z Padoku - Nevskiy Tserber Yaponskaya Yena)
Exc.2, CC - Tahi-Reme HACHICO (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Ono)
Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills MONTE-CHRISTO (SWH Boromir - SWH Unique)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК, Best Male 3 - Ekskalibur STAR AUGUST (Ekskalibur Star Gran-Prix - Nevskiy Tserber Ultra Night)
Exc.2, CC - Smart Wood Hills DANTE (Asterix del Nasi - SWH Quinterra)
Exc.3 - Ornatus Vitae IGREK (POR Konan - Ornatus Vitae Arkadia)
Exc.4 - Ars Longa HARD (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto - Ars Longa Academia)
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК, Best Male 2 - JEAN VALJEAN iz Zoosfery (Noxx v. d. Donauhoeve - Rensdorff Liberty)
absent - Tahi-Reme ZED (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК, BEST MALE - Vivat de Vinko WISHMASTER (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, CC - Bolivar TRIUMPH (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar Azure Avis)
Club Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, BOS - Via Felicium VOSTORG (Prince Piero di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW, Best Baby Female, BIS Baby - Barymar DIKANKA (POR Chongar - Tradicia v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)
Vp.2 - Ninell Nero MO ZEN LAV (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Ninell K'Caramel Queen)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW - Sant Kreal JANAMARI (Quarz de Andreoli - Sant Kreal Memory)
Vp.2 - Vivat de Vinko HEABENLY JOY (Vivat de Vinko Armageddon - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Vp.3 - Pride of Russia MANUSH (POR Chongar - POR Euphoria
Youth class:
Exc.1, JКЧК, Best Junior Female, BIS Junior - Barymar VATAGA (POR Chongar - Mao Mao v. Jahrestal)
Exc.2, JCC - Ninell Nero LUCKY STAR (Sant Kreal Bellator - Ninell Nero Intriga)
Exc.3 - GRANATA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Graphic Line Reference Point - Sant Kreal Zarya)
Exc.4 - Vivat de Vinko BE QUEEN (Colt di Perlanera - Katniss Everdeen deGV)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК, Best Black Female, Best Female, BIS - Pride of Russia SILVESTRA (POR Taymir - POR Aurora)
Exc.2, CC - Pride of Russia SHALYIMAR (Zoltan v. Schwarze Kraft - POR Ochi Chernie)
Exc.3 - Gretchendorf BERENIKA (Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial - Nevskiy Tserber Agata Christie)
Exc.4 - MONICA BELLUCCI iz Zoosfery (Sant Kreal Bellator - Ava Gardner iz Zoosfery)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК, Best Female 4 - Barymar BATHORY OF PYRGA (POR Chongar - Casa di Fera Glory)
Exc.2, CC - Ninell nnero K CARAMBOLA (Filimamont Direct Hit - Ekskalibur For Ninell Nero)
Exc.3 - Gretchendorf ARYA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Nevskiy Tserber Liz Gretchen)
Exc.4 - Smart Wood Hills JENNIFER (Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial - SWH Okhra)
Exc. - ACACIA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Hafel v. HEV - Platina v. HEV)
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК, Best Female 2 - SALTIGA iz Zoofery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК, Best Female 3 - BAGIRA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Ayk v. Elbthor - Meine Bomba v. HEV)
Exc.2, CC - ASTARTA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Hafel v. HEV - Platina v. HEV)
Exc.3 - Vivat de Vinko YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy deGV - Alastriona deGV)
Exc.4 - BRONISLAVA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Ayk v. Elbthor - Meine Bomba v. HEV)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JКЧК - Vivat de Vinko GREENWICH (Okean Elzy deGV - Moonshine deGV)
Exc.2, JCC - Nevskiy Tserber PIERRE CARDEN (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Nevskiy Tserber Uma Thurman)
Exc.3 - Barymar VOROSHILOV (POR Chongar - Mao Mao v. Jahrestal)
Exc.4 - Ninell Nero LEON'S PRIDE (Sant Kreal Bellator - Ninell Nero Intriga)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК, Best Male 2 - Get To The Point QUINDJI (Get to the Point La Scytha - Get to the Point Iuki)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК, Best Male 3 - Makelous JACQUARD (Imidz Lord Glorius - Makelous Ejforia Del-Rus)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК, Best Brown Male, BOB Brown - Vivat de Vinko ARMAGEDDON (SWH Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JКЧК, Best Brown Junior - Vivat de Vinko GLORIA E VANTO (Okean Elzy deGV - Moonshine deGV)
Exc.2, JCC - Smart Wood Hills QORITSA TSARITSA (SWH Boromir - SWH Ischia)
Exc.3 - Imidz Lady LISABETH LANTATITA (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Imidz Harmonie Hartlyn)
Exc.4 - EVA BRAUN Olvaden (Rensdorff Lavr - Helenger Viva Victoria)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК, Best Female 3 - Vivat de Vinko BOHEMIA GOLD (Colt di Perlanera - Katniss Everdeen deGV)
Exc.2, CC - Smart Wood Hills LOVE STORY (SWH Boromir - SWH Yumi)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК, Best Female 2 - ZENA Angel&Demon (Lucifer Angel&Demon - Jovial Angel&Demon
Exc.2, CC - EXTRA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Yullari v. HEV)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК, Best Brown Female, BOS - Nevskiy Tserber KLEOPATRA (Oscar z Padoku - Nevskiy Tserber Lara Croft)
absent - Pax Deorum CASSANDRA (Pax Deorum Rafel - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Zenna)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, CW, VКЧК, Best Veteran, BIS Veteran - Kreizi TITANIA (Carlos Gerts di Prisconte - Kreizi Zambia Zara)