10.05.2020 - Virtual Dobermann Show "Yakut Dobermann 2020"

judge: Ekaterina Mozharova (Russia)

Black Dobermann

Brown Dobermann

 

BLACK MALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Best Junior Male, BIS Junior - Vivat de Vinko GRAN MAESTRO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - Vivat de Vinko DOMINIO MONDIALE (Isaak delle Due Donne - Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - Vivat de Vinko FUROR (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Holland Rose iz Zoosfery)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Alnerme LEON GORDON (Blesk Leo Evgenij - Sant Kreal Joele)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - Sant Kreal KRISTIAN (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Sant Kreal Zvezda)

 

 

 

Winner class:

Exc.1, Best Black Male - Vivat de Vinko VULCANO VESUVIO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, Best Male 2 - SENATOR de Grande Vinko (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Reginleiv)

 

Honour class:

Exc.1 - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Baby Female, BIS Baby - Vivat de Vinko IZADORA (Asterix del Nasi - Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - Vivat de Vinko HEAVENLY JOY (Vivat de Vinko Armageddon - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)

Vp.3 - Vivat de Vinko INDIRA LA MIA BELLA  (Asterix del Nasi - Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Best Junior Black Female - Helenger DAKOTA (Ekskalibur Olam Shah - Helenger Baccara)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, Best Female 2 - Vivat de Vinko YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - DEBORAH v. X-Ta-Sea (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Arriel Solo Gomez v. X-Ta-Sea)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, Best Black Female, Best Black Doberman - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)

 

Exc.2 - Nevskiy Tserber GRACE PATRICIA KELLY (Troy del Nasi - Miracle s Mysa Hersones)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, Best Veteran, BIS Veteran - WHITNEY de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dolmenov)

Exc.2 - DIANA PRINCESS WARRIOR de Grande Vinko (Pride of Russia Sidor - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Best Junior Brown - YAROMIR MUDRYY so Stanitsi Magnitnaya (Pride of Russia Uzor - Anastasiya so Stanitsi Magnitnaya)

Exc.2 - Vivat de Vinko GREENWICH (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - Cherniy Korsar ARUJ BARBAROSSA (Koppod'Oro Octavio Ortiz - Blesk Leo Kassiopea)

 

Winner class:

Exc.1, Best Brown Male - HOTUGU TYAL ANABAR (Vodolej Rus Banderos - Anlit Rilayns Taira)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, Best Male 2 - ORIOL HECTOR de Grande Vinko (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

 

Exc.2 - Santa Julf KALIOSTRO (Colt di Perlanera - Santa Julf Jagoslava)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Best Junior Female Brown, Best Junior Brown - Vivat de Vinko GLORIA E VANTO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - Vivat de Vinko GALA DI VITTORIA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Vivat de Vinko ZOE TORRIE (Ettore del Tibur - Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - Vivat de Vinko ZURKA ZHASA (Ettore del Tibur - Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko)

 

Exc.2 - Appel di Fortuna TRUALY A TRESAURE (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Fedorhorst Daylin)

 

Winner class:

Exc.1, Best Brown Female 2 - Vivat de Vinko VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)

 

Exc.2 - Dona Deorum DEZIRE (Koppod'Oro Ego Velichestvo Elir - Lady Larissa di Altobello)

 

 

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, Best Brown Female, Best Brown Dobermann, BIS - Cherniy Korsar AQUA INKOGNITA (Koppod'Oro Octavio Ortiz - Blesk Leo Kassiopea)

Exc.2 - Santa Julf KLEOPATRA (Colt di Perlanera - Santa Julf Jugoslava)

Exc.3 - Helenger BACCARA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Fantazy Fly Arabeska)