29.02.2020 - Mono Dobermann Show - Moscow - Russia

judge: Anna Pakulska (Poland)

 

Best Black Female, Best Female, BIS - PATRICIA de Grande Vinko

 

BLACK MALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - Barymar VARAVVA (POR Chongar - Mao Mao v. Jahrestal)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, JCCC - Tahi-Reme HACHICO (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Ono)

Exc.2 - Vivat de Vinko DOMINO MONDIALE (Isaak delle Due Donne - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - Oreto Mia ORION (Oscar z Padoku - Nevskiy Tserber Yaponskaja Yena)

Exc.4 - Smart Wood Hills MOHITO (SWH Boromir - SWH Unique)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills NOLD (Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial - SWH Praga)

Exc. - Yutland Fire VERMUT (Senator de Grande Vinko - Koppod'oro Sakura Sagora)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Ornatus Vitae IGREK (POR Konan - Ornatus Vitae Arkadia)

Vg. - Exclusive Star AUGUST (Exclusive Star Grand Prix - Nevskiy Tserber Ultra Nate)

absent - Ars Longa HARD (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto - Ars Longa Acadameia)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - GELANDEWAGEN iz Zoosfery (Troy del Nasi - Viva Victoria iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Via Felicium VOSTORG (Prince Piero di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CCC, Best Black Male - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

absent - JEAN VALJEAN iz Zoosfery (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Rensdorff Liberty)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CC - Vivat de Vinko WISHMASTER (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - Via Felicium ZEPPELIN (Colt di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)

Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills DANTE (Asterix del Nasi - SWH Quinterra)

Exc.4 - S'Lichobor Line EVERHARD (S'Lichobor Fandorin - S'Lichobor Jadelin)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Black Baby, BEST BABY - RISKY WHISKY iz Zoosfery (Sebastian iz Zoosfery - Cecilia Fabovna iz Zoosfery)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Ninell Nero LUCKY STAR (Sant Kreal Bellator - Ninell Nero Intriga)

Vp.2 - Dobworld De Marikada DARK LADY (Senator de Grande Vinko - Filimamont Golden Sunshine)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Best Junior Female, Best Junior - Smart Wood Hills JENNIFER (Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial - SWH Okhra)

Exc.2 - Vivat de Vinko BE QUEEN (Colt di Perlanera - Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - Eria Pro FERRARI (Sant Kreal Bellator - Eria Pro Intriga)

Exc.4 - Arlen Rus INTRIGA (Pride of Russia Chongar - Shershel La Fam)

Exc. - Oreto Mia OUR BLADES ARE SHARP (Oscar z Padoku - Nevskiy Tserber Yaponskaja Yena)

absent - GRANATA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Graphic-Line Referens Point - Sant Kreal Zarya)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Vivat de Vinko YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - ASASIA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Hafel v. HEV - Platina v. HEV)

Exc.3 - BAGIRA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Ayk v. Elbthor - Meine Bomba v. HEV)

Exc.4 - ASTARTA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Hafel v. HEV - Platina v. HEV)

absent - BLACKSTAR ZABAVA iz Doma Mahort (Zabar iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo - Inborn Fortuna Pierangela)

absent - Gretchendof BERENICE (Filimamon Extra-Terrestrial - Nevskiy Tserber Agata Christie)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CCC - HAYATA v. aus Erfullungen Vunschen (Teraline Heartland - Meine Bomba v. HEV)

Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills DULCINEA (Asterix del Nasi - SWH Quinterra)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CC - Ninell Nero CARAMBOLA (Filimamont Direct Hit - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)

Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills VIKKI (SWH Ulan - SWH Victoria)

Exc.3 - BRONISLAVA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Ayk v. Elbthor - Meine Bomba v. HEV)

 

Champion Club class:

Exc.1, Best Black Female, Best Female, BIS - PATRICIA de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Ninell Nero LEON'S PRIDE (Sant Kreal Bellator - Ninell Nero Intriga)

Vp.2 - Barymar VOROSHILOV (POR Chongar - Mao Mao v. Jahrestal)

Vp.3 - Vivat de Vinko GREENVICH (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1 - Get To The Point QUINDJI (Get to the Point La Scyta - Get to the Point Iuki)

Exc.2 - Kim Zonnenberg MAKATO (Sant Kreal Chestnut - Kim Zonnenberg K'yarda Tar)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CCC, Best Brown Male - Vivat de Vinko ARMAGEDDON (SWH Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CC - Smart Wood Hills BOSFOR (Santiago iz Zoosfery - SWH Organza)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Brown Puppy, Best Puppy - Smart Wood Hills QORITSA-TSARITSA (SWH Boromir - SWH Ischia)

Vp.2 - Vivat de Vinko GLORIA E VANTO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko)

Vp.3 - Imidz Lady LISABETH LANTATITA (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Imidz Lady Harmonie Hartlyn)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Best Brown Junior - Smart Wood Hills LOVE STORY (SWH Boromir - SWH Yumi)

Exc.2 - Vivat de Vinko BOHEMIA GOLD (Colt di Perlanera - Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - VISHENKA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Mata Hari v. HEV)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - EXTRA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Yullari v. HEV)

Vg.2 - Vivat de Vinko VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CCC, Best Brown Female, Best Brown - Pax Deorum KASSANDRA (Pax Deorum Rafel - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Zenna)

Exc.2, CC - Smart Wood Hills ODRI (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - SWH Nice)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia BARVIKHA (POR Chongar - POR Luna Nera)

 

Champion club class:

Exc.1 - Adal Esker GRANDESSA (Life Mate Bellagio - Adal Esker Val'Toriya)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1 - KREIZI TITANIA (Carlos Gerts di Prisconte - Kreizi Zambia Zara)

Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills OKHRA (Teraline Indigo - SWH Glenmorangie)