judge: Sergiej Vanzha (Slovakia)
From left: Best Junior - ELFA WINTER CHERRY de Grande Vinko
BOS - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH
BOB - Sant Kreal BELLATOR
MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - ARGOS Arka Invictus (Kairos de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Danaida)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner, Junior Winner of Poland 2019 - ASGRIM Perrito Moreno (Kendy z Rancza Sutam - H'Salima z Rancza Sutam)
Exc.2 - LOMONOSOV iz Zoosfery (Sebastian iz Zoosfery - Iris Mia iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - OLYMP Błękitny Kanion (Ayk v. Elbthor - Alexis Błękitny Kanion Robostus)
Exc.4 - ATILLA Perrito Moreno (Kendy z Rancza Sutam - H'Salima z Rancza Sutam)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - NEGRO NORRIS Błękitny Kanion (Eria Pro Hartl - Elektra Elsi Błękitny Kanion)
Exc.2 - Dura Lex Polonia MOZER (Ayk v. Elbthor - Dura Lex Polonia Julia)
Exc.3 - Black Fusion AAMON AKAAL (Dura Lex Polonia Effendi - Beli Laguna Vita)
absent - Santa Dream VOLFGANG (Oscar z Padoku - Sant Kreal Zimyaya Skazka)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Eria Pro TEACHERS (Quickstep King of Darkness - Eria Pro Verona)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Winner of Poland 2019 - Sant Kreal BELLATOR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)
Exc.2, res.CACIB - Eria Pro HARTL (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabika)
absent - Pax Deorum EMIDIUS (Apollo v. Elbthor - Pax Deorum Zarnitsa)
Veteran class:
absent - ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)
FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, Junior Winner of Poland 2019 - ELFA WINTER CHERRY de Grande Vinko (Quarz de Andreoli - Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - OPIUM Błękitny Kanion (Ayk v. Elbthor - Alexis Błękitny Kanion Robostus)
Exc.3 - KAIMANA Rosser Reeves (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Wiwa z Padoku)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Winner of Poland 2019 - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - Livonija Baronesa FORNARINA ORA (Colt di Perlanera - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)
Exc.3 - Ornatus Vitae ZHELEZNAYA LEDI (Carlos Gerts di Prisconte - Future Line Frelice Volta)
Exc.4 - INOLA Vital Screen (Livonija Baron Desperante Dylan - Kleopatra Vital Screen)
Vg. - Tira Vento MADERA (Envy Me D'Amour Victor - Tira Vento Kadarka)
Open class:
Vg. - Eria Pro PANTA RE (Filimamont Extra Terrestrial - Eria Pro Euphoria)
Vg. - Tira Vento VALENCA (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Stay in Style Toffi)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Vivat de Vinko TANAIS DE GRANDE VINKO (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto - Whitney de Grande Vinko)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - Livonija Baronesa FATA MORGANA (Colt di Perlanera - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)
Exc.2 - Eria Pro HAPPINESS (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabika)
Exc.3 - FIONA Todo En Uno (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Amanda Todo En Uno)
absent - Pride of Russia DANAIDA (Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Malina)