judge: Andi Hudono (Indonesia)
from left: BOB - Eria Pro HAPPINESS, BOS - Dura Lex Polonia MOZER,
CACIB male - Eria Pro HARTL & Livonija Baronesa FATA MORGANA
BOB election
MALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - ARGOS Arka Invictus (Kairos de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Danaida)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, Junior Winner of Poland 2019, BOS - Dura Lex Polonia MOZER (Ayk v. Elbthor - Dura Lex Polonia Julia)
Exc.2 - Santa Dream VOLFGANG (Oscar z Padoku - Sant Kreal Zimyaya Skazka)
Exc.3 - NEGRO NORRIS Błękitny Kanion (Eria Pro Hartl - Elektra Elsi Błękitny Kanion)
Exc.4 - LUBOMIR iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Zlatozar iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo - Svetozara iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo)
Exc. - ASGRIM Perrito Moreno (Kendy z Rancza Sutam - H'Salma z Rancza Sutam)
Exc. - OLYMP Błękitny Kanion (Ayk v. Elbthor - Alexis Błękitny Kanion Robostus)
G. - V-NERO (Metanol del Nasi - Pax Deorum Tsunami)
absent - APOLLO-AMON Anissaluiza Corlleone Doberman (Thor del Nasi - Ursula Ultima Akagera)
absent - MOJITO Alamaro (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Dakota Alamaro)
absent - Sant Kreal PONTIAC (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Sant Kreal Era)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - KRESH Vital Screen (Ak-Yar Zhores - Cherutti Vital Screen)
Exc.2 - AZYL Filodendrons (Jockey Apologeta - From Island Korsika Come Together)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Eria Pro TEACHERS (Quickstep King of Darkness - Eria Pro Verona)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Poland Winner 2019, Best Adult Male - Eria Pro HARTL (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabika)
FEMALES
Minor puppy class:
P. - STARFIRE Fortem Amicum (Envy Me D'Amour Victor - Hera z Rancza Sutam)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - ZOE z Padoku (Sviatopolok iz Kniazhestva POlotskogo - Modalita Orientali Vita)
Vp.2 - IVA Baltic Residence (Aston Baltic Residence - Baby Baltic Residence)
Vp.3 - XIMENA z Rancza Sutam (Kendy z Rancza Sutam - Tama z Rancza Sutam)
absent - LUCIENNE Panfil House (Enduro Panfil House - Debi Panfil House)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner, Junior Winner of Poland 2019 - Livonija Baronesa FATA MORGANA (Colt di Perlanera - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)
Exc.2 - BORN TO BE WILD Akagera (Apollo od Novomlynskych jezer - Reyva Rida Akagera)
Vg.3 - Doberland's SWEET GEORGIA PEACH (Holyhell's Original Sin - Doberland's Femme Fatale)
absent - NEVADA Alamaro (Aston Baltic Residence - Tahi-Reme Jet)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - KLEOPATRA Zol-Heden (Bentley z Padoku - Abigelle Laguna Vita)
Exc.3 - INOLA Vital Screen (Livonija Baron Desperante Dylan - Kleopatra Vital Screen)
Exc.4 - Livonija Baronesa FORNARINA ORA (Colt di Perlanera - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - FINLANDIA Todo En Uno (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Amanda Todo En Uno)
Exc.2 - Pride of Russia DANAIDA (Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Malina)
Exc.3 - DOXA Baltic Residence (Bentley z Padoku - Athena Baltic Residence)
Vg.4 - Tira Vento CHILI (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Sant Kreal Hennessy)
absent - AMANI Diamanti Nero (Bismarck Vital Screen - Inborn Fortuna Miranda Medea)
absent - FIORENTINA del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Carola del Diamante Nero)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Poland Winner 2019, BOB - Eria Pro HAPPINESS (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabika)
Exc.2, res.CACIB - SHAWNNA Elite House (Thor del Nasi - Indhira Elite House)