judge: Jeanette Lemmeke (Sweden)
BLACK MALES
Minor puppy class:
absent - Tira Vento ZANZIBAR (Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Alabama)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner - MOJITO Alamaro (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Dakota Alamaro)
Exc.2 - Dura Lex Polonia MOZER (Ayk v. Elbthor - Dura Lex Polonia Julia)
Vg.3 - NEGRO NORRIS Błękitny Kanion (Eria Pro Hartl - Elektra Elsi Błękitny Kanion)
suff. - LOMONOSOV iz Zoosfery (Sebastian iz Zoosfery - Iris Mia iz Zoosfery)
absent - APOLLO-AMON Anissaluiza Corlleone Doberman (Thor del Nasi - Ursula Ultima Akagera)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - Black Fusion AAMON AKAAL (Dura Lex Polonia Effendi - Beli Laguna Vita)
Champion class:
Vg.1 - A'Donikons LE BREGO (Santiago iz Zoosfery - A'Donikons Eyva)
absent - Sant Kreal BELLATOR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Veteran Winner, Best Veteran, BOS, BIS Veteran - ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)
BLACK FEMALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - OPIUM Błękitny Kanion (Ayk v. Elbthor - Alexis Błękitny Kanion Robostus)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - NEVADA Alamaro (Aston Baltic Residence - Tahi-Reme Jet)
Vp.2 - MISS MAURITIUS Maviro Nero (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Roma del Naissus)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner - MONTANA Alamaro (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Dakota Alamaro)
Exc.2 - BELLARIS Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Rena Regina Morgantina)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Viviat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - AMANI Diamanti Neri (Bismarck Vital Screen - Inborn Fortuna Miranda Medea)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - LAMIA ROBOSTUS Błękitny Kanion (Ebay del Tibur - Alexis Błękitny Kanion Robostus)
Vg.2 - Eria Pro PANTA REY (Filimamont Extra Terrestrial - Eria Pro Euphoria)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, BOB, BIS 3 - Eria Pro HAPPINESS (Eria Pro Versailes - Eria Pro Arabika)
Exc.2 - Get To The Point LADETTE ROBOSTUS (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Get To The Point Dolce)
Veteran class:
Exc.1 - CASSIDY de Terra Mirabili (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vivienne Miratio)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BIS Junior - Livonija Baronesa FORNARINA ORA (Colt di Perlanera - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)
Exc.2 - Get To The Point OPIUM ROBOSTUS (Ettore del Tibur - Get To The Point Dolce)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Eria Pro TURMALIN (Quickstep King of Darkness - Eria Pro Verona)