judge: Lozić Zeljko (RS)
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, BOS - JEAN VALJEAN iz Zoosfery (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Rensdorff Liberty)
Vg.2 - CAPO DI TUTTI CAPI Two Lions House (Bentley z Padoku - Novalis od Dvou Lvu)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - MARIS del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)
Open class:
not judged - Vostra Altezza EXCALIBIR (Zet iz Galakuna - Catrina z Padoku)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - Santa Julf EINSTEIN (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Santa Julf Judara)
ejected - Tahi-Reme TYRION (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)
BROWN MALES
Minor puppy class:
not jugded - WILLIE WILLIAM Morgantina (Colt di Perlanera - Thelma Tea Morgantina)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, BIS Junior 3 - Pride of Russia PROKHOR (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Pride of Russia Kalina)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BIS Puppy Female 3rd place - Vivat de Vinko YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
not jugded - AURORA Valle di Rose (Ettore del Tibur - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - Pride of Russia PUTORANA (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Pride of Russia Kalina)
Vg.3 - CARISSMA Two Lions House (Bentley z Padoku - Novalis od Dvou Lvu)
Vg.4 - BELLADONA BETHANY Alary Aslar (Ranger Rebel Alary Aslar - Kiss Kirke Alary Aslar)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia NAYARA (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Rubina)
Exc.2, res.CAC - VICKY VICTORIA Morgantina (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Thelma Tea Morgantina)
not jugded - AMANI Diamanti Neri (Bismarck Vital Screen - Inborn Fortuna Miranda Media)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - PASADENA z Tomky (Pride of Russia Altay - Neva z Tomky)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Eria Pro HAPPINESS (Eria Pro Versailes - Eria Pro Arabika)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - Smart Wood Hills KENYA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Smart Wood Hills Okhra)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - INFINITY INDIRA di Perlanera (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)
Veteran class:
Exc.1 - ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - Eria Pro TURMALIN (Quickstep King of Darkness - Eria Pro Verona)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - VIOLA VIOLETTA Morgantina (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Thelma Tea Morgantina)