juge: Andrei Kisliakov (Belarus)
photogallery by Ekaterina Mozharova - on Facebook
On this show they were granted 2 BOB
BLACK MALES
Minor Puppy class:
Vp.1 - NORWOOD de Grande Vinko
Vp.2 - NORTE DEL LUCES de Grande Vinko
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Delkon's JACQUARD JAKE
Vp.2 - Delkon's JERRO JEANMAR
Vp.3 - Delkon's JERAN JAIS
absent - BRAHMS iz Galakuna
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JCAC, Junior Champion of Breed, BOB Junior - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery
Exc.2 - Den Smail TAMMIRLAND VON TURING
Exc. - Bolivar TRIUMPH
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC - Sant Kreal NORD
Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - NIKANOR iz Zoosfery
Exc. - LINKOLN iz Zoosfery
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC, Champion of Breed, Best Male, BOB - Life Mate BELLAGIO
Exc.2, r.CW, res.CAC - Imidz LORD GLORIUS
Exc.3 - Sant Kreal KUBERT
Exc.4 - Teraline NEITHARD
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC - Sant Kreal JAROVIT
Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - Appel di Fortuna VOLF
Exc. - Pride of Russia RADOMIR
Exc. - Smart Wood Hills CHURCHILL
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC - Sant Kreal GANZEL
Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - Rensdorff LAVR
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, BOB Brown Puppy - Irinland FAITHFUL HEART
Vp.2 - URAGAN iz Zoosfery
Vp.3 - Pride of Russia CHAPAY
Vp.4 - Pride of Russia CHEGEVAR
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC - Alkahest IMPERATOR
Exc.2, rCW, res.JCAC - Oreto Mia DRAGONRIDER
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC, Champion of Breed, BOB - Oreto Mia VOLODAR
Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia FANTOM
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC - RUZLET iz Bandi Garri
Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - KOTOVSKIY iz Zoosfery
Exc.3 - Nautilus POMPILIUS
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC - Pride of Russia LUCHEZAR
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, BOB Black Puppy - UPOITEL'NAYA NOCH iz Zoosfery
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, BOB Black BABY - Kim Zonnenberg SHEDOU VERVOLF SHEELENA
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JCAC, Junior Champion of Breed, BOS Black Junior - MIRACLE OF GRACE de Grande Vinko
Exc.2, rCW, res.JCAC - Pride of Russia AFRODITE
Exc.3 - Ninel Nero IRGA
Exc.4 - ORHIDEYA iz Zoosfery
Exc. - MEGAN DI CRIMEA de Grande Vinko
Exc. - RIVIERA RAITA iz Zoosfery
Exc. - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC - Tahi-Reme QIU
Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - Den Smail MARISABEL DE MAX
Exc. - Ars Longa BAVARIA
Exc. - MOONSHINE de Grande Vinko
Exc. - Pride of Russia CHARDACH
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC, Champion of Breed, Best Adult Black Female, BOS Black - KALINKA MALINKA de Grande Vinko
Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - Pride of Russia ENISEYA
Exc. - IRIS MIA iz Zoosfery
Exc. - Pride of Russia REGINLEIV
Exc. - RADUGA iz Galakuna
Exc. - Smart Wood Hills QUINGI
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC - DIANA PRINCESS WARRIOR de Grande Vinko
Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - Pride of Russia RIORITA
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC - Pride of Russia ARISTOKRATIA
Exc.2, res.CAC - KARLOTTA di Prisconte
Exc. - Formula Stilya VENETSIYA
Exc. - DE Lejano Oriente ROKSOLANA REDZHINA
Exc. - Pax Deorum SHELBI
BROWN FEMALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, BOB Brown BABY - NARGIZA de Grande Vinko
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW - Pride of Russia CHERVONA VARTA
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JCAC, Junior Champion of Breed, BOB Junior, BOS - Pride of Russia RADAMIRA
Exc.2, r.CW - ADELAYA Malenkaya Lady
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC, Champion of Breed, Best Adulf Brown Female - Pax Deorum KALISTA KASSIDI
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC - Life Mate Bottega VENETTA
absent - Blesk Leo ZACHETNAYA MALYSHKA