judge: Danilo Furlani (Switzerland)
photogallery by: Aleksandra Novikova on Facebook
photogallery by: Martyna Górkiewicz on Facebook
MALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - ZINGARO ZITO Akagera (Harlequin Gumby - Reyva Rida Akagera)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - ARGOS Vi Amicitia (Eria Pro Volter - Alwera Laguna Vita)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR, BOS - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - Faruda Speranto EL'DOR EDELWEIS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Faruda Speranto Opium Ombra)
Exc.3 - Sant Kreal UNO (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Sant Kreal Diadema)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - ZLATOZAR iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Oscar z Padoku -Ermila iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo)
Exc.2 - Sant Kreal NORD (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Yunona)
Exc.3 - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastrona de Grande Vinko)
Exc.4 - SVIATOPOLK iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Optima)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC - Teraline NEITHARD (Kenai-Bahgera - Teraline Montera)
Exc.2 - KOTOVSKIY iz Zoosfery (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Shtuschka Esche Ta iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - WRANGLER Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Hania Happy Miratio)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC - HARLEY v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)
Exc.3 - Sant Kreal JAROVIT (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)
absent - Pride of Russia TRUVOR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)
absent - ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BEST ADULT DOG - SANTIAGO iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2, res.CACIB - Filimamont DRAGON BITE (Teraline Heartland - May-B)
Exc.3 - BARBADOS v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)
Exc.4 - FELIX FELICIS Allegro (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Holly od Dvou Lvu)
FEMALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1 - ZOFI ZORAYA Akagera (Harlequin Gumby - Reyva Rida Akagera)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - KATHE KRUSE v. Elbauetal (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - LUVLY JUBLY Wot a Thriller (Pride of Russia Altay - Firenze Wot a Thriller)
Exc.3 - Ninel Nero IZUMI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninel Nero)
Exc.4 - YANGA Vital Screen (Oscar z Padoku - Oregon Rival's Absolutly Winner)
Exc. - BELLA Premium de Lux (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Calipso Desmodus Poland)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - JANIS JOPLIN v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - PAULA ABDUL Elite House (Kanye Elite House - Ivette Ivy Elite House)
Exc.3 - JACKIE BROWN de Grande Vinko (Ulisse del Tibur - Bozena de Grande Vinko)
Vg.4 - BELLA MIA Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Hania Happy Miratio)
absent - Rensdorff LIBERTY (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - MISCHEL MERCIE iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills PANDORA (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Smart Wood Hills Hamina)
Exc.3 - BELI Laguna Vita (Santa Julf Russian Boy - Mireille Miratio)
absent - ASAMI Gokudo (Maximo Miratio - Wirginia Miratio)
absent - INESSA ARMAND iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC - Modalita Orientali VITA (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Modus Ost Leonida)
Exc.2 - Casa di Fera ASTERIA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)
Exc.3 - AL-PARI z Negraland (Royal Rezon vis Absoluta - Amira Abla Błękitny Kanion)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BEST ADULT BITCH, BOB - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)
Exc.2 - Donnehaus HAIKONA (Donnehaus Xaran - Filimamont Gulnar Donnehaus)
Exc.3 - BARBARINA v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)
Exc.4 - ILIANA Wot a Thriller (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Firenze Wot a Thriller)
Exc. - HOLLYWOOD STORY iz Zoosfery (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)
Veteran class:
absent - VIVIENNE Miratio (Tahi-Reme Lucifer - Kerrien Miratio)