judge: Istvan Rada (Hungary)
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Baby SS Winner 2015 - Tahi-Reme RIO (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme Demi)
Vp.2 - Pride of Russia BARGUZIN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Farah)
Vp.3 - GERRY OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)
Vp.4 - HUGO Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - MAXIM Black Iron Warrior (Get Ready Brown Bear - Ladi-Lin Black Iron Warrior)
?? - DONATELLO v. Freyer Tal (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Brooke v. Freyer Tal)
absent - DIAMANT v. Freyer Tal (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Brooke v. Freyer Tal)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - DARK DIKTATOR v. Ashanti (Tahi-Reme Max - Veronika del Mediano)
absent - TOM TAYLOR Morgantina (President King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, SS WINNER 2015, BOS - CESAR CROS v. Ashanti (Bentley s Mysa Hersones - Veronika del Mediano)
Exc.2, res.CAC - AWESOME (Pride of Russia Urano - Rainbow Best of Sea)
Vg.3 - GRYF Best Cerber (Pride of Russia Urano - Dalila Best Cerber)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - NICK NORRIS z Tomky (Orson v. Nemesis - Magic Mandy z Tomky)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ROBERT REDFORD Morgantina (Ikar Ikaors Morgantina - Asara Maddob)
Vg.3 - SYLVESTER STALLONE Morgantina (President King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Best Veteran - IKAR IKAROS Morgantina (Sergius-Aleksandrija Rerikh - Cassandra Clea Morgantina)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
P.1 - APPLAUS ENYHED (Agen Sheridano Le Fano - Gloria v. Burgenland)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, Junior SS Winner 2015 - Pride of Russia KANDAGAR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Tamara)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, SS Winner 2015 - BOUNTY Maddob (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Tahi-Reme Mirage)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Baby SS Winner 2015 - HAIDY Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)
P.2 - ARSINOE Dark Monarchy (Tahi-Reme Igor - Quinia Quincey Morgantina)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Puppy SS Winner 2015 - Get To The Point HENNESSY (Focus Shotgun - Get To The Point Callypso)
Vp.2 - EXCLAMATION ALIAS di Villa Amutel (Tahi-Reme Max - Csini Baba Diva)
Vp.3 - Eria Pro DIVA (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Tiara Kiara)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, Junior SS Winner 2015 - DREAM v. Freyer Tal (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Brooke v. Freyer Tal)
Exc.2 - GHANA Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)
Interemdiate class:
Exc.1, CAC - DAMA DORINA v. Ashanti (Tahi-Reme Max - Veronika del Mediano)
Exc.2 - THELMA TEA Morgantina (President King Of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)
Vg.3 - CAYA SERMON (Pericle Del Diamante Nero - Tatanka dei Sauli Grimaldi)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - GENESIS Best Cerber (Pride of Russia Urano - Dalila Best Cerber)
Exc.2, res.CAC - KORA Gujar of Gudas (Pride of Russia Urano - Katy od Dvou Lvu)
Exc.3 - NEVA z Tomky (Orson v. Nemesis - Magic Mandy z Tomky)
Exc.4 - SUMMER SUNNY Morgantina (President King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)
G. - ELEANOR Coldplay (Atis z Rincelova - Dhilaya Coldplay)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, SS Winner 2015, BOB - Tahi-Reme JAMEERAH (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme Demi)
Exc.2, res.CAC - RENA REGINA Morgantina (Ikar Ikaros Morgantina - Asara Maddob)
Exc.3 - RAMADA RIA Morgantina (Ikar Ikaros Morgantina - Asara Maddob)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Baby SS Winner 2015 - GRETA v. Finkenhein (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Esta v. Finkenheim)
Vp.2 - ATHENA Dark Monarchy (Tahi-Reme Igor - Quinia Quincey Morgantina)
Puppy class:
P.1 - ESPERO FILIPPA (pride of Russia Amadey - Anastazia di Caresi Nice)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, Junior SS Winner 2015 - ESPERO ESTRELLA (Pride of Russia Amadey - Anastazia di Caresi Nice)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, SS Winner 2015 - ALFA di Villa Amulet (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Csini Baba Diva)
Exc.2, res.CAC - EUFORIA Coldplay (Atis z Rincelova - Dhilaya Coldplay)
Exc.3 - NIPSY NOREEN Alary Aslar (Amigo v. Maindreieck - Bacardi Alary Aslar)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - BUGATTI v. Freyer Tal (Yankee v. Klingbach - Carisma v. Finkenheim)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - GRYNIA Black Sagitta (Dirk Swanko de la Villa Channes - Era Black Sagitta)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Best Veteran - Tahi-Reme BABINE (Nilo dei Nobili Nati - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)
Couple:
1st place - ADONIS v. Freyer Tal & Tahi-Reme BABINE
Group:
1st place - MORGANTINA kennel
Kombi Winner 2015 | |||||||
MALES | |||||||
S. nu. | name of dog | handler | country | exhibition | protection | total | place |
1 | DARK DIKTÁTOR VON ASHANTI (8) | Slovakia | 46 | 13 | 59 | 1 | |
3 | DONATELLO VOM FREYER TAL (6) | Odstúpil z výstavy | Slovakia | 0 | 20 | 20 | |
4 | NICK NORRIS Z TOMKY (13) | Diskvalifikovaný - obrana | Slovakia | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | DIAMANT VOM FREYER TAL (5) | Neprišiel | Slovakia | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | TOM TAILOR MORGANTINA (9) | Neprišiel | Slovakia | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Best Protection | |||||||
S. nu. | name of dog | handler | country | exhibition | protection | total | place |
3 | DONATELLO VOM FREYER TAL (6) | Odstúpil z výstavy | Slovakia | 20 | 20 | 1 | |
1 | DARK DIKTÁTOR VON ASHANTI (8) | Slovakia | 13 | 13 | 2 | ||
4 | NICK NORRIS Z TOMKY (13) | Diskvalifikovaný - obrana | Slovakia | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | DIAMANT VOM FREYER TAL (5) | Neprišiel | Slovakia | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | TOM TAILOR MORGANTINA (9) | Neprišiel | Slovakia | 0 | 0 | ||
FEMALES |
|||||||
S. nu. | name of dog | handler | country | exhibition | protection | total | place |
10 | BUGATTI VOM FREYER TAL (28) | Slovakia | 46 | 47 | 93 | 1 | |
8 | RENA REGINA MORGANTINA (33) | Slovakia | 43 | 49 | 92 | ||
11 | NIPSY NOREEN ALARY ASLAR (45) | Slovakia | 38 | 47 | 85 | ||
6 | NEVA Z TOMKY (30) | Slovakia | 38 | 42 | 80 | ||
7 | RAMADA RIA MORGANTINA (32) | Slovakia | 38 | 41 | 79 | ||
9 | TAHI-RÉME JAMEERAH (34) | Hungary | 50 | 10 | 60 | ||
Best Protection | |||||||
S. nu. | name of dog | handler | country | exhibition | protection | total | place |
8 | RENA REGINA MORGANTINA (33) | Slovakia | 49 | 49 | 1 | ||
10 | BUGATTI VOM FREYER TAL (28) | Slovakia | 47 | 47 | 2 | ||
11 | NIPSY NOREEN ALARY ASLAR (45) | Slovakia | 47 | 47 | 3 | ||
6 | NEVA Z TOMKY (30) | Slovakia | 42 | 42 | 4 | ||
7 | RAMADA RIA MORGANTINA (32) | Slovakia | 41 | 41 | 5 | ||
9 | TAHI-RÉME JAMEERAH (34) | Hungary | 10 | 10 | 6 |