judge: Jeanett Lemmeke (Sweden)
Photogallery by Ananyeva (Facebook)
Photogallery by Ekaterina Mozharova (Facebook)
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW - KNYAZ MOSKOVII de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Vp.2 - KOLCHAK iz Zoosfery (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Shtuchka Esche Ta iz Zoosfery)
Vp.3 - MAKAROV v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Yurmala v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, BEST PUPPY BLACK, BIS PUPPY - ITEN HOUK iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)
Vp.2 - CESAR ROMANO di Altobello (Beowulf - Freya Feming di Altobello)
Vp.3 - ESCO z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Paloma Picasso Tromelin)
Vp.4 - Modalita Orientali VINCITOR (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Modus Ost Leonida)
Vp. - Ornatus Vite ARGUMENT (Modus Ost Zub - Future Line Felicie Volta)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - Filimamont DRAGON BITE (Teraline Heartland - May-B)
Exc. - S'Lichobor JORDAN (Akandor v. Schloss Tenneberg - Cheslava Chenderlen Red Star)
Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever QUATTRO (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Grusholms Nova)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Pride of Russia RADOMIR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)
Exc.2, CC - Ekskalibur NESTOR (Pride of Russia Hermes - Ekskalibur Innis Izida)
Exc.3, CC - Oreto Mia BAGRATION (Pride of Russia Sidor - Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)
Exc.4, CC - Faruda Speranto HALIF HASMIN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Faruda Speranto Mracle Mizzoluna)
Exc. - BARBADOS v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - KNYAZ KIEVSIYA YAROSLAV v. Rosenberg (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Vivien iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2, CC - DEMID iz Galakuna (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Fronda iz Galakuna)
Exc.3, CC - Filimamont DIRECT HIT (Teraline Heartland - May-B)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - IKS iz Komandy Azart (Yaroslav Mudryj de Grande Vinko - Ataka iz Gratsiano)
Exc.2, CC - Smart Wood Hills AIVENGO (Pride of Russia Ferro - Smart Wood Hills Hitana)
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - YAROSLAV MUDRYJ de Grande Vinko (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, CC - EFENDY iz Zoosfery (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Damajanty iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3, CC - YULIJ CESAR s Bolshoy Volgi (Faberge of Devil Inside - Bastet s Bolshoi Volgi)
Vg. - YUSTAS v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Endor van't Genebor - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, BEST BLACK MALE, BOB BLACK, CUP OF BOMBASTICHANSA KENNEL - Pride of Russia HERMES (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)
Exc.2, CC - URBANO iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Fontein iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3, CCC - Smart Wood Hills MATTHEW (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Smart Wood Hills Ezhena)
Vg. - ISKANDER iz Zoosfery (Grand Mollis Armani - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW, BOB BABY BROWN, BIS BABY, CUP OF MODUS OST RUSH RAKETA - ALTAIR v. Arsidorf (Ullise del Tibur - Arsinoe de Grande Vinko)
Vp.2 - KOTOVSKIJ iz Zoosfery (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Shtuchka Eshe iz Zoosfery)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - GOTSMAN v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Yankee v. Klingbach - Hazaria v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, BEST BROWN MALE, CLUB WINNER - Alkahest GUDZON (Smart Wood Hills Dewars - Anlit Rilayns Sorbonna)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Nevskiy Tserber ASTI MONDORO (Stay in Style Jaguar - Nevskiy Tserber Uma Turman)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW, BEST BABY BLACK - MATA HARI v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Yurmala v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)
Vp.2 - KATNISS EVERDEEN de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Vp.3 - Smart Wood Hills RAMBLA (Stay in Style Jackpot - Smart Wood Hills Dakota)
Vp.4 - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Vp. - ANAITIS v. Arsidorf (Ulisse del Tibur - Arsinoe de Grande Vinko)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW - Smart Wood Hills KWINTERRA (Stay In Style Jackpot - Smart Wood Hills Estee Lauder)
Vp.2 - Sant Kreal INFINITY LIFE (Sant Kreal Zeus - Stay in Style Czara Cachet)
Vp.3 - Pride of Russia EUROPE (Tahi-Reme Max - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)
Vp.4 - IRIS MIA iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)
Vp. - Irinland KIMBERLI KIIN (Pride of Russia Angel - Irinland Du Dufera)
Vp. - Korona Astralis OLIMPIANA (Delkon's Vito Vittorio - Korona Astralis Ocharovanie)
p. - Bolivar KAPRIZ KOKO SHANEL (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar San-Sussi Santana)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST JUNIOR BLACK, BIS JUNIOR & CUP OF PRIDE OF RUSSIA HEXA - Ekskalibur NOEMI FOR NINELL NERO (Pride of Russia Hermes - Ekskalibur Innis Izida)
Exc.2, JCC - Pride of Russia ARISTOKRATIA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)
Exc.3, JCC - DEANA DURBIN iz Zoosfery (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)
Exc.4, JCC - Smart Wood Hills NICE (Smart Wood Hills Dewars - Smart Wood Hills Bohemia)
Exc. - EVGENIA GRANDE iz Zoosfery (Sant Kreal Zeus - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)
Exc. - JARMENNA iz Zoosfery (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Lady First iz Zoosfery)
Exc. - Smart Wood Hills JOSELINE (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Smart Wood Hills Ultima)
Vg. - MARTA Vital Screen (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Bagira Vital Screen)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Casa Di Fera BLACKBERRY (Zedor del Nasi - Elegant Line Sorbonna)
Exc.2, CC - Ekskalibur NUAR MAGI (Pride of Russia Hermes - Ekskalibur Inni Izida)
Exc.3, CC - GALITSIA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Yankee v. Klingbach - Hazaria v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)
Exc.4, CC - NIMERIA Dar Felven (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Lagarta de Grande Vinko)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Graphic Line SEQUENCE (Pluto de Grande Vinko - Graphic Line Florenzia)
Exc.2, CC - Pride of Russia RIORITA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)
Exc.3 - HOLLAND ROSE iz Zoosfery (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)
Vg. - Elegant Line GLORY OF UKRAINE (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Elegant Line Korsika)
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - S'Lichobor FRENSIS (Amor Extra Moravak - S'Lichobor Kolambia)
absent - HORVATIA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S'Lichobor Ermak - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, BEST BLACK FEMALE, CLUB WINNER, BOB BLACK, BIS & CUP OF PRIDE OF RUSSIA HEXA - MADERA iz Zoosfery (Efendy iz Zoosfery - Lemira iz Zoosfery)
Vg. - Napalm Dob VARVARA FOR NINELL NERO (Carlos Gerrtz di Prisconte - Modus Ost Mado)
disQ. - Don Kagjust JEZABEL ZHARDIN (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Don Kagjust Hadzhera)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Pride of Russia RUSLANA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)
Exc.2 - HOLLYWOOD STORY iz Zoosfery (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)
Champion class NKP:
Exc.1, CW - ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, CW, BEST VETERAN - Modus Ost MADO (Modus Ost Ezra Erg - Ninell Nero Asienta)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW - AREVIK v. Arsidorf (Ulisse del Tibur - Arsinoe de Grande Vinko)
absent - MISHEL v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Stinger v. Haur Erfullungen Vunschen - Yurmala v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, BEST PUPPY BROWN - Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)
Vp.2 - Nevskiy Tserber DEVI DOMINIKA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Nevskiy Tserber Uitni Huston)
Vp.3 - Ornatus Vite ASPASIA (Modus Ost Zubr - Future Line Felicie Volta)
P. - Modalita Orientali GIULIETTA (Pride of Russia Angel - Modus Ost Leonarda)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - Smart Wood Hills NIKA (Smart Wood Hills Dewars - Smart Wood Hills Bohemia)
Vg. - DEA SALOMEA iz Zoosfery (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - REBELIA ROXANA Alary Aslar (Dirk Swanko de la Villa de Channes - Guliette Josefine Alary Aslar)
Vg. - JENI'S WISH v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Mezzrow's Pushkin - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - AMARETTA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Brait iz Zoosfery - Pinacolada v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)
Exc.2 - Alkahest GRAMMY (Smart Wood Hills Dewars - Anlit Rilayns Sorbonna)
G. - ULRIKA de Bella Y Feliz Estrella (Zolotaya Dinastia Neygauz - Ornela de Bella Y Feliz Estrella)
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Napalm Dob ZLATA (Carlos Gerts di Prisconte - Subaru v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)
Exc.2 - HAMAVARI v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S'Lichobor Ermak - Modus Ost Rusch Raketa)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, BEST BROWN FEMALE, CLUB WINNER - Smart Wood Hills ZOLOTO (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold - Smart Wood Hills Bogemia)
Exc.2, CC - FLIGHT TO THE FUTURE de Grande Vinko (Maxim di Altobello - Gina Geretta de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - Kreizi TITANIA (Carlos Gerts di Prisconte - Kreizi Zambia Zara)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - KALIPSO QUEEN for Zoosfera (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Vivien iz Zoosfery)
Champion class NKP:
Exc.1, CW, BOB BROWN - ARSINOE de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)
BEST KENNEL
1st - Vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen