Judge: Istavan Rada (HU)
Puppyclass Male 4-6 months
Vp.1 - Hjälms Bogatyr (Smart Wood HillsKaiser Konstantin – Smart Wood Hills Zarina)
Vp.2 - Mezzrows’s Sid Vicious(Hunter v Hellerwald- Mezzrows Priscilla)
3 - Mezzrows Salve(Hunter v Hellerwald- Mezzrows Priscilla)
4 - Mezzrows Spencer(Hunter v Hellerwald- Mezzrows Priscilla)
Puppyclass Female 4-6months
1 HP -Mezzrows Stella(Hunter v Hellerwald- Mezzrows Priscilla)
2. Mezzrows Strega( Hunter v Hellerwald- Mezzrows Priscilla)
3. Hjälms Bara(Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstatin- smart Wood Hills Zarina)
Absc. Dark Inferno Elouize
Absc. Hjälms Bronya
Puppyclass Female 6-9months
1 BOB PUPPY, HP – Blazing Expressions Cocer Girl(Akandor v Schloss Tenneberg- Way Out West Blazing Expression)
Absc. Blazing Expression Cest La Vie
Male Junior class 9-15months
EX1,QC,SW.Jun.W.2014- Morpheus v Nobel Line(Aragorn v Nobel Line- Ansochristo’s Caprice)
EX2,QC- Blazing Expressions Bukefalos(Mezzrows Pushkin- Baronessa Rhea)
VG- Omar v Hellerwald(Arrow van het Wantij-Jittka vom Hellerwald)
Male Intermediate class
EX1,QC, SW. Interm.W.2014- Kriegerhofs Kippis(Kriegerhofs Antheus-Smart Wood HillsRoma Raviol)(3rd Best Male)
EX2,QC- Jesse James v Nobel Line(Aragom v Noble Line- For Kai V Wolf Stamm)
EX3- Kriegerhofs Kaliber((Kriegerhofs Antheus-Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)
VG- King o Crystal’s Mirak o Graceland(Qouray Betelges- King o Crystal’s Julie o Grace)
Male Working class
EX1, QC,CERT, 4TH Best Male- Diragos Il Dilvo(Leo v Märkischen Land-Mezzrows Java)
Good- Diragos Javanth(Chester v der Töpferstadt- Mezzrows Java)
Male Open class
EX1,QC-Jean Dark Nike(Stay in Style Axiro- Jean Dark Hot Couture)
EX2,QC-Dobechester Davinci(Leo v Märkischen Land- Dobechester Briolana)
EX3- Zonsierraz Iwar(Oksamit de Grande Vinko-Beata Di Altobello)
Continue Male Open class
EX4- Terrozone Xtreme(Terrozone U Are Dynamite Steven-Orcana Di Altobello)
VG- Adobex Granat
VG- Dobvoyage Fangs
VG- Dobvoyage Forrest
VG- Dobvoyage Ibra
VG- Gibraltar von Noble Line
ABSC. Diragos Slayer
ABSC.Mezzrows Nicknamed Mowitz
ABSC. Molecularis Chivas Regal
ABSC.Bryanstams’s Tizian-Titan
Male Champion Class
EX1,QC,BOB, SW. Winner2014- Kriegerhofs Extempore Eliot(Pride o Russia Kaspij- Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)
EX2,QC, 2nd Best Male- Guntur Von Dockermann(Ale Alamos Del Citone- Dush Squash V Dockermann)
EX3,QC- Hollywood Hills v Noble Line(Teralino Indigo- Amorella V noble Line)
EX4-Smart Wood Hills Reebok(Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus- Dea Doloris v Alpha Nordic)
EX – Jean Dark Jackpot(Raul Best o Island- Smart Wood Hills Loreal)
Male Veteran Class
EX1,QC,SW.VET. W. 2014- Jean Dark Grabazzi(Jean dark Yang- Smart Wood Hills Loreal)
VG- Jean Dark Funtastic(Dalli Come as You Are-Smart Wood Hills Loreal)
FEMALE
Female Juniorclass9-15 months
EX1,QC,SW.Jun.W.2014-Qui Terret Black Mamba v Nobel Line(Aragor v Nobel Line-For Kai V Wolf Stamm)
EX2- Hanna vom Burgenland(Brasil V Hohenzollern- Elisa v Burgenland)
Female Intermediate class
EX1,QC,SW.Interm. W.2014, 3rd Best Female- J’Adore Gucci V Nobel Line(Purgaj’s Porshe Di Altobello- Beckers Mystique V Nobel Line)
EX2, QC- Jolene V Nobel Line((Purgaj’s Porshe Di Altobello- Beckers Mystique V Nobel Line)
EX3,QC- Hope Pink - Gangsta of Sweet Black Dreams( Gangster-Dandidas De La Villavalliano- Eva-Bella of Sweet Black Dreams)
EX4- Yacheros Xara(Destiny Phoenix Highway to Hell- Yacheeros Scara Scarlet)
VG- King of Crystal’s May of Graceland
Female Workingclass
EX1,QC,Cert- Kriegerhofs Joanna(SWH Dhester Gold- Kriegerhofs Rhianna)
EX2- Dobechester Briolana(Vincent-Vogue V Alpha Nordic- Yacheeros Eviva Evita)
EX3-Dobvoyage Benedicte(Come As You Are In Charge- Jean dark Sun Moon Star)
Female Open Class
EX1,QC, 4th Best Female- Zonsierraz Ida(Oksamit De Grande Vinko- Beata di Altobello)
EX2,QC- Adobex Galaxy(Bracko van hof ter Eeckhout- Freja van hof ter Eeckhout)
EX3,QC- Thesi Tina (Leo V Märkischen Land- Fiene Hellfire)
EX4- Terrozone Yahoo(Terrozone Uruk-Hai Dark- Orcana di Altobello)
EX- Dobvoyage Honda
EX-Dobvoyage Iman
EX-Terrorzone Xeena
VG- Alexa European K9 Training Base
VG- Dobia’co Galaczy
VG- Gina Vom Dragonerreich
VG- Molecularis Campari
Good- King of Crystal’s Kelly of Grace
Absc. Mezzrows Alessa
Absc. Secret Dreams of Sirius Busy
Female Champion class
EX1, QC, BOS- Kriegerhofs Ebonique(POR Kaspij- SWH Roma Raviol)
EX2, QC, 2nd Best Female- Way Out West Blazing Expressions(Zylanzais del Citone- Come As You Are Savannah)
EX3,QC- Thea Tony(Leo V Märkischen Land- Fiene Hellfire)
EX4-Dalma E Herenya Morne Urya Nosta(Grant Di Villa Conte- Anga Herenya Morne Urya Nosta)
EX- Jean Dark Kiss And Tell
Female Veteranclass
EX1, QC,SW.Vet.W.2014- Black Jax’sA Touch of Organza(SWH Elisir- Jean Dark Organza)
EX2, QC- Baronessa Rhea(Eko Royal-Bell- Hercogine Boriada no Demetra)
Absc. Insight Furtstin Fortuna