judge: Karl Erik Johansson (S)
MALES
Puppy class
Vp.1 - Dura Lex Polonia IVO (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Dura Lex Polonia Copola)
Vp.2 - A BAD LOT Bobius Team (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Lena Bez Precedensu)
Youth class
Exc.1, Junior Winner, Junior Club Winner - Tira Vento ROLLS ROYCE (Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Becherovka) - finished Polish Junior Champion
Exc.2 - BENTLEY z Padoku (Juno van't Genebos - Greta z Padoku)
Exc.3 - Get To The Point DEVIL INSIDE (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Get To The Point Berta)
absent - Eria Pro VOLTER (Pride of Russia Sidor - Eria Pro Quartz Style)
Intermediate class
Exc.1, CWC - Dura Lex Polonia HUSSARO AQUILAE ALA (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)
Exc.2 - Legrant Land FREDDY FOSTER (Hummer Hoch Legrants - Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)
Working class
Exc.1, CWC - Santa Julf RUSSIAN BOY (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Santa Julf Ingrid)
Champion class
Exc.1, CWC, CLUB WINNER 2014 - Tira Vento FOXTROTT (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)
Exc.2 - Dura Lex Polonia GAUDI (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Imax z Padoku)
FEMALES
Puppy class
Vp.1, BEST PUPPY, BIS PUPPY I - Tahi-Reme JET (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme Demi)
Vp.2 - GRETA de Terra Mirabili (Santa Julf Russian Boy - Cassidy de Terra Mirabili)
Vp.3 - DELICJA Bene Meritus (Kankan Tikrai Nauja - Teba Bene Meritus)
Youth class
Exc.1, Junior Winner, Junior Club Winner, Best Junior - Dura Lex Polonia HANNAH (Gangster-Danias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)
Exc.2 - BRUGIA z Padoku (Juno van't Genebos - Greta z Padoku)
Exc.3 - ELEKTRA ELSI Błękitny Kanion (Napoleon Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)
Exc.4 - EMMA Desmodus Poland (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Amber Coco Chanel Desmodus Poland)
Vg. - ALICIA Rosser Reeves (Tira Vento Malibi - Napoli z Rancza Sutam)
Intermediate class
Exc.1, CWC - Imidz LADY EMMANUELE (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Imidz Bella Ballada Dalores)
Exc.2 - ULKE NIKITA Miratio (Hummre Hoch Legrant - Axa Miratio)
Exc.3 - DAKOTA Alamaro (Ali Amaro de Terra Mirabili - Raya z Padoku)
Vg.4 - LATIHAF Elite House (Mitto del Nasi - Halle Berry Elite House)
Open class
disQ. - WIWA Z Padoku (Hiddo od Dvou Lvu - Wicki Gabi Vigo)
Working class
Exc.1, CWC - INGRID Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Anna Alegra Ginga House) - finished Polish Champion
Exc.2 - Tira Vento FINLANDIA (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)
Exc.3 - ENI Tirana (Oscar z Padoku - Birma Tirana)
Champion class
Exc.1, CWC, CLUB WINNER, BOB, BIS II - BEATRIX Il Conte Del Forte (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Karmen Majstersztyk)
Exc.2 - IVETTE IVY Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)
PAIRS
1st - Tira Vento FOXTROTT & Tira Vento FINLANDIA - BIS Pairs 3rd place
2nd - Dura Lex Polonia HUSSARO AQUILAE ALA& Dura Lex Polonia HANNAH
KENNEL
1st - Tira Vento - BIS Breeding Group 4th place
2nd - Dura Lex Polonia