judge: Zaur Agabeyli (AZ)
results by: Slovakia Dobermann
BLACK MALES
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - BENTLEY BENELLI of Kimberly Pearl (Urbano del Diamanate Nero - Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl)
Exc.2, res.CAC - OLI del Nasi (Zedor del Nasi - Troja del Nasi)
Exc.3 - ROBERT REDFORD Morgantina (Ikar Ikaros Morgantina - Asara Maddob)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - ELLANO GRAF of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Aure'Lie Grafin of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon)
absent - Rellaps NICONESS (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Focus Once Upon A Time)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - CORIOLANUS de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Fravola Fragrante de Grande Vinko)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Pride of Russia ANGEL (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)
Exc.2, res.CAC - RONIN King of Darkness (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Gem'Givveeon Rocca)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - Almera's ZOLTON (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Shaherizada)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia IGOR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Dura Lex Polonia ESPRESSO (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Dura Lex Polonia Copola)
absent - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)
BLACK FEMALES
Youth class:
Vg.1 - CHRISSI v. Freyer Tal (Chriss z Padoku - Tahi-Reme Babine)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - XANTHEE GRAFIN of Mon-Ja-Mes (Murphy - Grafin Miell of Mon-Ja-Mes)
Exc.2, res.CAC - DIANA PRINCESS WARRIOR de Grande Vinko (Pride of Russia Sidor - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)
Vg.3 - FURIA Best Cerber (Bentley s Mysa Hersones - Demether Best Cerber)
Vg.4 - LATIFAH Elite House (Mitto del Nasi - Halle Berry Elite House)
absent - RENA REGINA Morgantina (Ikar Ikaros Morgantina - Asara Maddob)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - AURELIE GRAFIN of Ja-Mex Le'Mon (Dexter v. Harten Kern -Giulina Gembia of Mon-Ja-Mes)
Vg.2 - RAMADA RIA Morgantina (Ikar Ikaros Morgantina - Asara Maddob)
Vg..3 - YANKA v. Strengbach (Murphy - Kimfurstin v. Strengbach)
absent - CARMEN DONSA from Fourteenth Meridian (Don Diego v. Harten Kern - A'Sara Nigre from Fourteenth Meridian)
absent - Pride of Russia KEPHARA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - ALISHA ASHLAN Błękitny Kanion (Napoleon Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - Sant Kreal PARIDA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Uslada)
Exc.2, res.CAC - AMIRA ABLA Błękitny Kanion (Napoleon Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)
Exc.3 - HALLE BERRY Elite House (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Arizona Elite House)
absent - BONITA BESTA Błękitny Kanion (Napoleon Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - INFANTA de Grande Vinko (Yaroslav Mudryj de Grande Vinko - Royal Rose de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - MARKIZA Sav Sanis (Teraline Floydt - Nevada SavSan)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)