judge: Lynn Glass (France)
BOB BLACK, BIS & Special Cup - TERALINE MIDGARD (PAKO DAKER x TERALINE AURORA)
BABY Class
Black & Tan
MALES
1 VP, СW, BEST BABY MALE BLACK - FILIMAMONT DIRECT HIT (TERALINE HEARTLAND x MAY-B)
2 VP - EKSKALIBUR NESTOR (PRIDE OF RUSSIA HERMES x EKSKALIBUR INNIS IZIDA)
Black & Tan
FEMALES
1 VP, CW, BEST BABY BLACK, BIS BABY & Winner of "The Best Movement" Competition – EKSKALIBUR NOEMY FOR NINEL NERO (PRIDE OF RUSSIA HERMES x EKSKALIBUR INNIS IZIDA)
2 VP – FILIMAMONT DAHLIA NOIR (TERALINE HEARTLAND x MAY-B)
PUPPY Class
Brown & Tan
MALES
1 VP, СW, BEST PUPPY MALE BROWN – ALMERA’S ZOLTON (PRIDE OF RUSSIA SIDOR x SANT KREAL SHAHERIZADA)
Brown & Tan
FEMALES
1 VP,CW, BEST PUPPY BROWN – PRIDE OF RUSSIA ZAHARA (PRIDE OF RUSSIA SIDOR x PRIDE OF RUSSIA TROYA)
P - SMART WOOD HILLS FRIZZANTE (MITTO DEL NASI x PRIDE OF RUSSIA HALI-GALI)
PUPPY Class
Black & Tan
MALES
1 VP, CW, BEST PUPPY MALE BLACK - VARLAAM IZ ZOOSFERY (DANTE DELLE QUERCE NERE x GRETA GARBO IZ ZOOSFERY)
2 VP - BARBADOS VOM WESTWALL (ALE ALAMOS DEL CITONE x STELLA VOM KLINGBACH)
3 VP - PRIDE OF RUSSIA RADOMIR (OKSAMIT DE GRANDE VINKO x PRIDE OF RUSSIA DOLCE VITA)
4 VP – PAX DEORUM AGIR (PRIDE OF RUSSIA GRAAF NERO x SAKURA DE BELLA Y FELIS ESTRELLA)
VP - SANT KREAL BUCEFAL (ARROW V.H.WANTIJ x SANT KREAL FEMIDA)
PUPPY Class
Black & Tan
FEMALES
1 VP, CW, BEST PUPPY BLACK, BIS PUPPY – PRIDE OF RUSSIA RUSLANA (OKSAMIT DE GRANDE VINKO x PRIDE OF RUSSIA DOLCE VITA)
2 VP - TERALINE INANTE (BLACKJACK BLUFFER VON JAHRESTAL x TERALINE MONTERA)
3 VP - PRIDE OF RUSSIA RIORITA (OKSAMIT DE GRANDE VINKO x PRIDE OF RUSSIA DOLCE VITA)
4 VP – SANT KREAL VALENCIA (SANT KREAL ZEUS x SANT KREAL YURMALA)
5 VP - SANT KREAL BERETTA (ARROW V.H. WANTIJ x SANT KREAL FEMIDA)
6 VP – KLASSIK ALLERT GABY GARMONIA (KLASSIK ALLERT TSENTURION x FLORIS ALEXANDRIA FERRARA)
VP – DEN SMILE KAROLAIN BEAUTY (DEN SMILE RICHARD KRASS x JUNIKA LILU)
VETERAN Class
Black & Tan
FEMALES
1 EXC, BEST VETERAN BLACK, BIS VETERAN - CH INT, RUS, RKF, GRAND CH RUS, UA, BLG, MOLD, JCH RUS - S'LICHOBOR ESENIA (NESTOR IZ ZOOSFERY x S'LICHOBOR VISHNYA)
JUNIOR Class
Brown & Tan
FEMALES
1 EXC, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST JUNIOR BROWN & Special Cup of Arsinoe de Grande Vinko - SMART WOOD HILLS VICTORIA (LUCKY LUCIANO TIKRAI NAUJA x SMART WOOD HILLS KWIN'S
)
2 EXC, JCC - BRUTELLA IZ ZOOSFERY (SANTIAGO IZ ZOOSFERY x KABBALAH IZ ZOOSFERY)
3 EXC, JCC - FLIGHT TO THE FUTURE DE GRANDE VINKO (MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO x GINA-GERETTA DE GRANDE VINKO)
4 EXC, JCC - SMART WOOD HILLS ZOLOTO (SMART WOOD HILLS DZHESTER GOLD x SMART WOOD HILLS BOGEMIA)
5 EXC – NEVSKY TSERBER AGATHA CHRISTIE (STAY IN STYLE JAGUAR x NEVSKY TSERBER UMA TURMAN)
6 EXC - GERMIONA VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN (YANKEE VOM KLINGBACH x HAZARIA VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN)
JUNIOR Class
Black & Tan
MALES
1 EXC, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST JUNIOR BLACK, BIS JUNIOR & Special Prize of Julia Boldinova (personal photo session)– SMART WOOD HILLS AIVENGO (PRIDE OF RUSSIA FERRO x SMART WOOD HILLS HITANA)
2 EXC, JCC – EXCLUSIVE STAR GRANT-PRI (MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO x SOLVEIG IZ ZOOSFERY)
3 EXC, JCC - SANT KREAL CHURCHILL (SANT KREAL ZEUS x MODUS OST RENIDA RAPIRA)
JUNIOR Class
Black & Tan
FEMALES
1 EXC, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - CHIO-CHIO-SAN IZ ZOOSFERY (FABERGE OF DEVIL INSIDE x SHAMBALA IZ ZOOSFERY)
2 EXC, JCC - CASA DI FERA BLACKBERRY (ZEDOR DEL NASI x ELEGANT LINE SORBONNA)
3 EXC – ROSSIISKIY KOLORIT GERMIONA (LIVONIJA BARON NIKKOLO NERO x ROSSIISKIY KOLORIT YURANA YUMMA)
VG – NIMERIA DAR FELVEN (YACHEERO'S PANDO PANDERO x LAGARTA DE GRANDE VINKO)
Absent - GALICIA VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN (YANKEE VOM KLINGBACH x HAZARIA VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN)
Brown & Tan
MALES
CHAMPION Class
1 EXC, CW, CCC, BEST MALE BROWN, CLUB WINNER, BOB BROWN - STINGER VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN (MODUS OST UDO UILLIAM x ZOLOTAYA DINASTIYA MARGARET)
WINNER Class
1 EXC, CW, CCC - SANT KREAL ELIAZAR (SANT KREAL CHELENTANO x MARTINI VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN)
OPEN Class
1 EXC, CW, CCC - PRIDE OF RUSSIA DIEGO (PRIDE OF RUSSIA MARADONA x GELIANA WAY BJORK)
INTERMEDIATE Class
1 EXC, CW, CCC - PRIDE OF RUSSIA TARAS (PRIDE OF RUSSIA SIDOR x TERALINE IMPREZA)
Absent – FEDORHORST SHAH (STINGER VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN x SVET MUROMA PAVA DUBRAVA)
Brown & Tan
FEMALES
HONOUR Class
1 EXC, CW - ARSINOE DE GRANDE VINKО (ALE' ALAMOS DEL CITONE x MODUS OST WIS WESPERA)
CHAMPION Class
1 EXC, CW, CCC - FARUDA SPERANTO OLIMPIA OPRIAM (IZRAFEL ABE ATENTATOR x FARUDA SPERANTO IMPREZA ISTIMA)
2 EXC, CC – NEVSKIY TSERBER JUDITH LEYSTER (SANT KREAL ZEUS x NEVSKIY TSERBER UNIQ ULANA)
3 EXC, CC - SANT KREAL ZIMNJAYA SKAZKA (SANT KREAL VIKING x SANT KREAL NOBLESS)
WORKING Class
1 EXC, CW, CCC - ZHEMCHUZHINA CHERNOZEMIJA FARA HAZIGL (PRIDE OF RUSSIA MARADONA x ZHEMCHUZHINA CHERNOZEMIJA LOLITA)
WINNER Class
1 EXC, CW, CCC - KALIPSO QUEEN FOR ZOOSFERA (DOBERGAARDEN FOREVER ATHOS x VIVIEN IZ ZOOSFERY)
2 EXC, CC - PRIDE OF RUSSIA KALINA (PUNSH IZ DOMA DOMENI x PRIDE OF RUSSIA ONE MORE)
OPEN Class
1 EXC, CW, CCC - NAPALM DOB ZLATA (CARLOSGERTS DI PRISCONTE x SUBARU VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN)
2 EXC, CC - SMART WOOD HILLS JACUDZA (TERALINE MIDGARD x SMART WOOD HILLS LYANCHA)
Absent - PRIDE OF RUSSIA KALINKA (FEDOR DEL NASI x EURO DINAMIKA IZ ZOOSFERY)
INTERMEDIATE Class
1 EXC, CW, CCC, BEST FEMALE BROWN, CLUB WINNER & Special Cup “In Memory of Pride of Russia Bayadera” - SANT KREAL FORA (SANT KREAL ZEUS x SANT KREAL JANTARNAYA SKAZKA)
2 EXC, CC - KREIZI TITANIA (CARLOSGERTS DI PRISCONTE x KREIZI ZAMBIA ZARA)
Black & Tan
MALES
HONOUR Class
1 EXC, CW, BOB BLACK, BIS & Special Cup “In Memory Of Modus Ost Rush Raketa” - TERALINE MIDGARD (PAKO DAKER x TERALINE AURORA)
2 EXC - PRIDE OF RUSSIA MOXITO (FEDOR DEL NASI x PRIDE OF RUSSIA BARRACUDA BOOMAJE)
3 EXC - SMART WOOD HILLS NEGRESKO (YACHEERO'S PANDO PANDERO x SMART WOOD HILLS PRADA)
CHAMPION Class
1 EXC, CW, CCC - SANTIAGO IZ ZOOSFERY (MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO x TAIS AFINSKAYA IZ ZOOSFERY)
2 EXC, CC & Winner of "The Best Handling" Competition - APPEL DI FORTUNA VOLF (LEO VOM MARKISCHEN LAND x KIRELLI GOLD ROSE)
3 EXC, CC - SMART WOOD HILLS TERRANO (SMART WOOD HILLS ELLINGTON GARRI x SMART WOOD HILLS ROCKET QUEEN)
4 EXC, CC - YUDENICH VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN (ENDOR VAN'T GENEBOS x MODUS OST RUSH RAKETA)
WORKING Class
1 EXC, CW, CCC - PRIDE OF RUSSIA GRAAF NERO (URBANO DEL DIAMANTE NERO x PRIDE OF RUSSIA BARRACUDA BOOMAJE)
2 EXC – CHURCHILL VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN (TERALINE MIDGARD x PINACOLADA VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN)
WINNER Class
1 EXC, CW, CCC, BEST MALE BLACK, CLUB WINNER & Special Cup of BombasticHansa Kennel - SMART WOOD HILLS PARABELLUM (SMART WOOD HILLS RESPECT REEBOK x SMART WOOD HILLS MASERATI MISTRAL)
2 EXC, CC – SMART WOOD HILLS KORRADO (ALE ALAMOS DEL CITONE x SMART WOOD HILLS ROMA RAVIOL)
3 EXC, CC - IRINLAND FERDINAND (ITALO DEI DUE INTENTI x IRINLAND SHARLIZ SHERRI)
4 EXC - YUVELIR VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN (ENDOR VAN'T GENEBOS x MODUS OST RUSH RAKETA)
5 EXC - IKS IZ KOMANDY AZART (YAROSLAV MUDRYJ DE GRANDE VINKO x ATAKA IZ GRATSIANO)
OPEN Class
1 EXC, CW, CCC - TERALINE HEARTLAND (LEO VOM MARKISCHEN LAND x TERALINE MONTERA)
2 EXC, CC – ISKANDER IZ ZOOSFERY (GRAND MOLLIS ARMANI x TAIS AFINSKAJA IZ ZOOSFERY)
3 EXC, CC - URBANO IZ ZOOSFERY (FABERGE OF DEVIL INSIDE x FONTEIN IZ ZOOSFERY)
4 EXC - PRIDE OF RUSSIA HELIOS (URBANO DEL DIAMANTE NERO x PRIDE OF RUSSIA HEXA)
5 EXC - TERALINE FADO (ETHOS STEINHAGE-GRAD x TERALINE MONTERA)
INTERMEDIATE Class
1 EXC, CW, CCC - KOSTA FELICITAS URBAN (STINGER VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN x ASANTA SARAMA ESHAZHI)
2 EXC, CC - PRIDE OF RUSSIA HERMES (URBANO DEL DIAMANTE NERO x PRIDE OF RUSSIA HEXA)
3 EXC, CC – DEN SMILE SHAUN GRAND (DEN SMILE RICHARD KRASS x PATRICIA DE BELLA Y FELIS ESTRELLA)
FEMALES
HONOUR Class
1 EXC, CW - PRIDE OF RUSSIA BRAVISSIMA (PRIDE OF RUSSIA SIDOR x PRIDE OF RUSSIA HEXA)
CHAMPION Class
1 EXC, CW, CCC - SEVILIA IZ ZOOSFERY (MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO x TAIS AFINSKAYA IZ ZOOSFERY)
2 EXC, CC - MADERA IZ ZOOSFERY (EFENDY IZ ZOOSFERY x LEMIRA IZ ZOOSFERY)
3 EXC, CC - S'LICHOBOR YANTARIA (ERUANTIEN BOMER x S'LICHOBOR KOLAMBIA)
Absent - PRIDE OF RUSSIA INTEGRA (PRIDE OF RUSSIA SIDOR X EURO DINAMIKA IZ ZOOSFERY)
WORKING Class
1 EXC, CW, CCC - ORBITA IZ ZOOSFERY (MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO x ETHNA MONS IZ ZOOSFERY)
WINNER Class
1 EXC, CW, CCC - UNIKA ULTRA IZ ZOOSFERY (FABERGE OF DEVIL INSIDE x FONTEIN IZ ZOOSFERY)
2 EXC, CC - SANT KREAL FEMIDA (TAHI-REME GERETT x SANT KREAL JEWEL)
3 EXC, CC - NAPALM DOB VARVARA FOR NINEL NERO (CARLOSGERTS DI PRISCONTE x MODUS OST MADO)
4 EXC, CC - BOLIVAR AZURE AVIS (T-REX THORNWALD TEX VON SHARLATAN x BOLIVAR SAN-SUSSI SANTANA)
OPEN Class
1 EXC, CW, CCC, BEST FEMALE BLACK, CLUB WINNER & Special Cup of Teraline Kennel - PRIDE OF RUSSIA HAKUNA MATATA (URBANO DEL DIAMANTE NERO XPRIDE OF RUSSIA HEXA)
2 EXC - SANT KREAL UNDINA (NIBBIO DEL DIAMANTE NERO x SANT KREAL FEMIDA)
Absent - GRAPHIC LINE SEQUENCE (PLUTO DE GRANDE VINKO X GRAPHIC LINE FLORENZIA)
INTERMEDIATE Class
1 EXC, CW, CCC - HOLLYWOOD STORY IZ ZOOSFERY (OKSAMIT DE GRANDE VINKO x EVA LOTTA IZ ZOOSFERY)
2 EXC, CC – LEGENDORF KNJAGINJA KIANTY (IZRAFEL ABE ATENTATOROFELIA OVELINA)
3 EXC, CC - CASA DI FERA ASTERIA (ALE' ALAMOS DEL CITONE x FERRONA IZ VELIKOGO KNYAZHESTVA)
4 EXC - SANT KREAL UMA (NIBBIO DEL DIAMANTE NERO x SANT KREAL FEMIDA)
COMPETITIONS:
KENNELS
1 place - «Vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen» br. Sorokina O.D. (RUS, Moscow)
PROGENY GROUPS
1 place - PRIDE OF RUSSIA HEXA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko) with Pride of Russia Hermes & Helios & Hakuna Matata
BEST HEAD
1 place – PRIDE OF RUSSIA HEXA
BEST HANDLING
1 place - APPEL DI FORTUNA VOLF
BEST MOVEMENT
1 place - EKSKALIBUR NOEMY FOR NINEL NERO