judge: Werbitskij Wyacheslav (BLR)
entries: 21
results by: Tira Vento kennel
BIS
BOB & Best Veteran - NAPOLEON-NILS z Diabeli
MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST JUNIOR - Dura Lex Polonia HUSSARIO AQUALA ALA (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)
Exc.2 - ATILLA Bene Meritus (Oscar z Padoku - Klodia Bene Meritus)
Exc.3 - Tira Vento PELLEGRINO (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Sant Kreal Hennessy)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC, CLUB WINNER 2013 - Dura Lex Polonia GAUDI (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Imax z Padoku)
Open class:
Vg.1 - OLYMP v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helen v. Nemesis)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC - ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)
disQ. - MAXIMO Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Dea Darielle Miratio)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC - Tira Vento FOXTROTT (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, BEST VETERAN - NAPOLEON NILS z Diabeli (Rui Manuel del Rio Bianco - Corina Windsor)
the last photo of Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli
FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BEST BABY - ALISA Rosser Reeves (Tira Vento Malibu - Napoli z Rancza Sutam)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER 2013 - Tira Vento PANAMA (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Sant Kreal Hennessy)
Exc.2 - Dura Lex Polonia HANNAH (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)
Exc. - CARMEN CARI Błękitny Kanion (Hilo v. Nemesis - Pam z Padoku)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - INGRID Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Anna Alegra Ginga House)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC - ELIZE Tirana (Oscar z Padoku - Birma Tirana) - finished Polish Champion
Exc.2 - AZJA ATA Aldman (Livonija Baron Heart of Hamlet - Smart Wood Hills Tuberoza)
Exc. - ALISHA ASHLAN Błękitny Kanion (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)
absent - WIWA z Padoku (Hiddo od Dvou Lvu - Wicki Gabi Vigo)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC, CLUB WINNER, BOB, BIS 4 - FAMOUS FLORIS z Innej Bajki (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Esta Estella Tromelin)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC - CALIPSO Desmodus Poland (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Envira Punta Perła Brzeszcz)
Exc.2 - Tira Vento FINLANDIA (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)
BEST KENNEL
1st - TIRA VENTO
2nd - DURA LEX POLONIA
BIS PAIR 4th place - Tira Vento FOXTROTT & Tira Vento FINLANDIA