judge: Nebojsa Savicic (Serbia)
entries: 37
results by: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
BOB election
MALES
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC - Svet Muroma TSENTURION KRONOS (Svet Muroma San-Remo Egemon - Ethna Mons iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Livonija Baron RINGO STAR (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronessa Lucretia Lourdes)
Exc.3 - Grand Mollis LEVIS (Maxim di Altobello - Sant Kreal Koroleva Margo)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC - NORIDZH ZIGER (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Grandessa Gerogiana)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Koppod'oro EGO VELICHESTVO ELIR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Koppod'oro Showbaby Shantel)
Exc.3 - Aleksvel MADRID (Teraline Lord of The Ring - Aleksvel vezda Po Imeni Solntse)
Exc.4 - ANIREM BEST FRIEND (Sant Kreal Perfect - Askania Golden Geyl)
Exc. - Faruda Speranto ULRIKH ULTIMUS (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Miracle Mezzolunna)
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC - Graphic Line NOT AFRAID (Grand Mollis Armani - Graphic Line Florenzia)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC, CACIB, Champion RKF - Svet Muroma SALERNO ESATTO (S'Lichobor Ermak - Smart Wood Hills Sicilia)
Exc.2, res.CAC, res.CACIB - Teraline FANTOM (Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Teraline Montera)
Exc.3 - Svet Muroma SAN-REMO EGEMON (S'Lichobor Ermak - Smart Wood Hills Sicilia)
Exc.4 - Destino Iliada DIVINATIS DARIY (Maxim di Altobello - Zvenislava Dar Felven)
Exc. - OLARIS OPTIMUS BARON (Sant Kreal Perfect - Larsi Litl Litual)
CACIB election
FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW, BEST BABY - San Donato GLORIA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ramona Ray)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, BEST PUPPY - BLESK LEO VIKTORIA (Ornaldo Laks Roy - Markiza Angelov)
absent - YUAN iz Zoosfery (Pride of Russia Urwan - Velvet iz Zoosfery)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR - Askania NIMFEYA NIKA (Teraline Fantom - Modus Ost Formida Filia)
Exc.2 - RIVIERA Golden Star (Teraline Fantom - Nasha Gordost Nikita)
Exc.3 - TSUNAMI SHUMA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Aleksvel Galaktika)
Exc.4 - HATSHEPSUT Zvezda Vostoka (Modus Ost Leopold - Aleksvel Zvezda Po Imeni Solntse)
Exc. - Askania NINEL (Teraline Fantom - Modus Ost Formida Filia)
Vg. - Pride of Russia PRIMAVERA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Zolotaya Dinastiya Nubira)
Vg. - GARMONIYA Stilya Artemida (Sant Kreal Zeus - Irinland Venera Versace)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC - PERFECTO Istinnaya Lady (Pride of Russia Sidor - Larsi Litl Litual)
Exc.2, res.CAC - TALIA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Velvet iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - YUVENTA YUTITSIA Black Perl (Pride of Russia Urwan - Chestvin China Nika Laiz)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC, CACIB, Champion RKF, BOB - FRIDESVAID DLJA MAKELOUS (Touareg v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Lider Ailend Lira Livadia)
Exc.2, res.CAC, res.CACIB - Blesk Leo EVELIN (Ornaldo Laks Roy - Zeta Jones iz Galakuna)
Exc.3 - Svet Muroma CHIAREZZA ZOCCA (Grand Mollis Armani - Smart Wood Hills Sicilia)
Exc.4 - Aleksvel MOSKVA (Teraline Lord of The Ring - Aleksvel Zvezda Po Imeni Solntse)
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC - Blesk Leo HURGADA (Ornaldo Laks Roy - Lider Ailend Lira Livadia)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC - NADEL del San-Donato (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Grandessa Georgiana)
Exc.2, res.CAC - PETRA z Padoku (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Wicki Gabi Vigo)
Exc.3 - OTRADA MOYA so Stanitsy Magnitnaya (Carlos Gerts di Prisconte - Yagodka Chernichka so Stanitsy Magnitnaya)
Exc.4 - HAZARIA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S'Lichobor Ermak - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)
Exc. - ALTER AMADEUS CHIARA (Sant Kreal Perfect - Vizantia Chernaya Gracia)
CACIB election
Baby & Puppy class