judges: Pierluigi Pezzano, Florindo Coppo, Attilio Polifrone
defence judge: Pierluigi Pezzano
entries: ~300
Photogallery on Facebook - by Anna Monika Maj
Attack photos by Anna Monika Maj - photogallery on Facebook
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - QUICK VEGETH del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Princess Paradise vis Absoluta)
Vp.2 - PARSIFAL del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Carlita del Rio Bianco)
Vp.3 - Tahi-Reme FANTOM (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Tahi-Reme Icy)
Vp.4 - NORBIE Ginga House (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Anna Alegra Ginga House)
Vp. - AIKIDO BLASCO del Monte Aspro (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Scarlet del Monte Aspro)
Vp. - BLACK DESERT (Athos ab Storm - Hamanda di Baia Nera)
Vp. - DJ del Tibur (Holivergabriel del Tibur - Uriana Darafal)
Vp. - INDIO della Sciara (Blak Duke della Sciara - Emily Della Sciara)
Vp. - Sant Kreal SHAQUILLE O'NEIL (Sant Kreal Zvenislav - Sant Kreal Tephida)
absent - ATILIO PERES MORENO del Canale di Pirro (Sant Kreal Idol - Reza del Canale di Pirro)
absent - PUERTO RICO di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Ferrari Flying di Perlanera)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, SPERANZA AIAD - ILANE della Piancarda (Iron di Casa Fox - Rubina Darafal)
Vp.2 - VEUS del Diamante Nero (Ulisse delle Querce Nere - Pride of Russia Urbanita)
Vp.3 - IRON della Piancarda (Iron di Casa Fox - Rubina Darafal)
Vp.4 - ERMES ENCANTO (Maximilian del Montaldo - Hermosa Hermione dei Monti Cimini)
Vp. - BASCO (Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Ole Ole del Raffaello)
Vp. - CONTEZEUS del Tibur (Ultimo del Tibur - Dea Follia del Rio Bianco)
Vp. - Rellaps SIRO (Teraline Midgard - Rellaps Loona)
absent - BARON BRIANO di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Hertogin Hambra di Prisconte)
absent - ICEBERG della Piancarda (Iron di Casa Fox - Rubina Darafal)
absent - OLIVER del Cesenate (Ercole - Nastasia del Cesenate)
absent - QUINLAN ATHLETIC v. Hunnoterra (Ulisse delle Querce Nere - Goldeneye v. Hunnoterra)
absent - VENTO FORTE del Montaldo (Gass del Montaldo - Lullaby del Montaldo)
Junior class:
Vg.1, GIVANISSIMA PROMESA AIAD - ORSO THAI dei Monti Cimini (Zylan Zais del Citone - Athai Melacrinis)
Vg.2 - BOSS del Tibur (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Giulia)
Vg.3 - WOLLAS di Casa Fox (Tahi-Reme Max - Holly di Casa Fox)
Vg.4 - OASIS del Rio Bianco (Benji del Rio Bianco - Afrika del Rio Bianco)
Vg. - MEMMO FIERRO del Fiorsilva (Yanez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)
Vg. - NOLAND dei Monti Cimini (Pride of Russia Urano - Afrika del Rio Bianco)
Vg. - ORUS del Rio Bianco (Benji del Rio Bianco - Afrika del Rio Bianco)
Vg. - XENDO SLATAN di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Greta di Prisconte)
G. - Ca'Stellamaris NORRIS (Dante delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Goldengala)
G. - HOGAN THOR dell'Orgoglio Nero (Querido Tristan del Monte Aspro - Phoebe Peggy Campagnanensis)
G. - RONNY dell'Arco Azzurro (Hero di Casa Fox - Luxa dell'Arco Azzurro)
G. - Sant Kreal CINGUN (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)
absent - HIRUZEN ETTORE di Audendum Est (Esques di Audendum Est - Fata di Audendum Est)
absent - ROLAND di Casa Giardino (Pride of Russia Urano - Vinka Elisir di Casa Giardino)
Youth class:
Vg.1, GIOVANE PROMESSA - TOSCANO del Diamante Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Clara del Diamante Nero)
Vg.2 - ARCO di Casa Coppo (Zylan Zais del Citone - Viky di Casa Coppo)
Vg.3 - HARGOS PORSCHE of Devil Inside (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Ever a Joke of Devil Inside)
Vg.4 - OLDHERMAN dell'Arco Azzurro (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Isabell dell'Arco Azzurro)
Vg. - ALAIN DELON (Demondiaz Torrenera - Zenobia Prada del Bosco delle Piane)
Vg. - BRANDO Shite Inside (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Beauty)
Vg. - Carybdis GIANT GOHAN (Zylan Zais del Citone - Carybdis Catherine)
Vg. - TEO del Diamante Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Clara del Diamante Nero)
Vg. - Teraline HEARTLAND (Leo v. Marksichen Land - Teraline Montera)
Vg. - XAVI del Monte Aspro (Dante delle Querce Nere - Mora del Monte Aspro)
disQ. - HUMMER di Casa Gaia (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Eva)
absent - ART ATTAK della Via del Samurai (Walker di Casa Coppo - QUe Ventisca della Via del Samurai)
absent - BYBLOS del Colle delal Guardia (Zylan Zais del Citone - Unika del Rio Bianco)
absent - YERED King of Darkness (Zylan Zais del Citone - Come As You Are Vesta)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - KIRK THE ORIGINAL GOLDEN dei Nobili Nati (Sarras dei Nobili Nati - Golden Goal dei Nobili Nati)
Exc.2 - DALI del Fiorsilva (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Grace of Glory del Fiorsilva)
Vg.3 - UTHOR DIEGO of Kraft Hill (Don Diego del Citone - Ora of Kraft Hill)
Vg.4 - FULL (Hero di Casa Fox - Bayra)
Vg. - KRATOS (Imman Imperator di Baia Nera - Hanna di Baia Nera)
Open class:
Exc.1 - POCHO di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Ully di Prisconte)
Exc.2 - VELASQUEZ del Monte Aspro (Hero di Casa Fox - Lunatic Lucie del Monte Aspro)
Exc.3 - THIAGO di Casa Fox (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Holly di Casa Fox)
Exc.4 - RENOIR di Casa Fox (Hero di Casa Fox - Regina Quanita di Prisconte)
Exc. - EMANUELE FILIBERTO (Quarzo Nero Campagnanensis - Pentesilea Darafal)
Exc. - GORDON BLACK KARIEL ALAMOS (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ariel Brown delle Aquile di Eloro)
Exc. - PODEIDON dell'Arco Azzurro (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Luxa dell'Arco Azzurro)
Exc. - SWAT dell'Altengarde (Bayron del Tibur - Lealolita di Prisconte)
Vg. - VYSAN Darafal (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Dominique del Monteromano)
disQ. - MAXIMO di Prisconte (Tesirio Primo di Prisconte - Fata di Prisocnte)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - VEYRON del Monte Aspro (Hero di Casa Fox - Lunatic Lucie del Monte Aspro)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia SIDOR (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - IANEZ dei Due Intenti (Ron del Fiorsilva - Itaca dei Due Intenti)
Exc.4 - Carybdis CASTIEL (Zylan Zais del Citone - Carybdis Catherine)
Exc. - FELA FUENTES di Baia Nera (Don Diego v. Harten Kern - Barenike)
Exc. - Pride of Russia YAROSLAV (Teraline Midgard - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - Tahi-Reme LEGOLAS (Ron del Fiorsilva - Tahi-Reme Quinie)
Exc.2 - VOLDEMORT dei Nobili Nati (Varenne di Casa Coppo - Goldengoal dei Nobili Nati)
Exc.3 - UGOR of Kraft Hill (Apollo v. Cobra - Pretty Paprika of Kraft Hill)
Campionato class:
SIEGER AIAD 2013 - ULISSE del Tibur (Zylan Zais del Citone - Ghanagrim dei Sauli Grimaldi)
2 CAMPIONE SOCIALE - VEYRON del Motne Aspro (Hero di Casa Fox - Lunatic Lucie del Monte Aspro)
3 CAMPIONE SOCIALE - DALMAR di Arsomar (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Olimpia di Altobello)
4 CAMPIONE SOCIALE - Pride of Russia SIDOR (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
5 CAMPIONE SOCIALE - Teraline MIDGARD (Pako Daker - Teraline Montera)
6 CAMPIONE SOCIALE - MYTHOS del Rio Bianco (Sant Kreal Zeus - Unika del Rio Bianco)
7 CAMPIONE SOCIALE - DANTE delle Querce Nere (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Corinne)
8 CAMPIONE SOCIALE - DON del Nasi (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Dasha)
Exc.1 - AIDAN (QuarzoNero Campagnanensis - Aria di Campovalano)
Exc.2 - Pride of Russia YAROSLAV (Teraline Midgard - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)
Exc.3 - BRANDO di Prisconte (Nuri di Prisconte - Fifi di Prisconte)
Exc.4 - ZAR delle Querce Nere (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Martina delle Querce Nere)
Exc.5 - Gem'Givveeon TIVADAR (Elsan Haus Aikido - Gem'Givveeon Lambada)
disQ. - BULL di Casa Giardino (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Meera di Casa Giardino)
absent - Destiny's Phoenix HIGHWAY TO HELL (Mitto del Nasi - Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko)
absent - RIBOT del Tibur (Bayron del Tibur - Brigitte)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - BRANDO v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)
Vp.2 - Erebus Prince JANUS JEUS (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Erebus Princess Azrah Nera)
Vp.3 - Izrafel PERSEUS (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Impressive Ivona)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, SPERANZA AIAD - OMON del Cesenate (Ercole - Nastasia del Cesenate)
Vp.2 - ZAC di Prisconte (Gionny di Prisconte - Jolie di Prisconte)
Junior class:
Vg.1, GIOVANISSIMA SPERANZA AIAD - MC Madness EXPLOSIVE EXCALIBUR (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Grafin Ginevra del Fiorsilva)
Vg.2 - DINADOBHUMMER (Querido Tristan del Monte Aspro - Siria del Monte Aspro)
Vg.3 - GERONIMO Made in Sicily (Paride di Arsomar - Anja Raja Made in Sicily)
Vg.4 - Ca'Stellamaris NESTOR (Dante delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Goldengala)
Vg. - GENTARO di Caresi Nice (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)
Vg. - HIGHLANDER of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Alfetta by The Sea)
Youth class:
Vg.1, GIOVANE PROMESSA AIAD - WARRIOR di Prisconte (Angus di Prisconte - Margot di Prisconte)
Vg.2 - VITO di Prisconte (Gionny di Prisconte - Fata di Prisconte)
Vg.3 - YHELMUT del Monte Aspro (Under the Bridge del Monte Aspro - Helektra)
absent - AGUIRRE v. Weswall (Orson v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - Ca'Stellamaris MURDOK (Hero di Casa Fox - Ca'Stellamaris Dalila)
Exc.2 - ATLAS SOLO GOMEZ V. X-Ta Sea (Solo Gomez del Fiorsilva - Methodia Mia di Altobello)
Exc.3 - ASTERIX del Fiorsilva (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Ca'Stellamaris INCAS (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Cleolevante)
Exc.2 - NILO di Casa Giardino (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vera di Casa Giardino)
Exc.3 - FOEBUS Du Manoir de Rouge Camp (pride of Russia Kaspij - Banshee du Manoir de Rouge Camp)
Exc.4 - BIG BEN dei Nobili Nati (Tahi-Reme Bacardi Bad Boy - Glamour Girl dei Nobili Nati)
absent - ESCHILO di Audendum Est (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Quirina del Monte Aspro)
Working class:
Exc.1 - EQUES di Audendum Est (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Quirina del Monte Aspro)
Vg.2 - EDO di Prisocnte (HJunior Boris di Prisconte - Nada di Prisconte)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - ANGUS di Prisconte (Gionny di Prisconte - Fata di Prisconte)
Campionato class:
SIEGER AIAD 2013 - MAXIMILIAN del Montaldo (Fedor del Nasi - Gwinleth del Monte Aspro)
2 CAMPIONE SOCIALE - OZ di Casa Giardino (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Black Tessa di Casa Giardino)
Exc.1 - SOLO GOMEZ del Fiorsilva (Gino Gomez del Citone - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)
Exc.2 - KUNZ di Prisconte (Gionny di Prisocnte - Frida di Prisconte)
absent - ANGUS di Prisconte (Gionny di Prisconte - Fata di Prisconte)
absent - EQUES di Audendum Est (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Quirina del Monte Aspro)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - AKEMI RENE del Monte Aspro (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Scarlet del Monte Aspro)
Vp.2 - PIQUE DAME di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Ferrari Flying di Perlanera)
Vp.3 - IDRA della Sciara (Black Duke della Sciara - Emily della Sciara)
Vp.4 - PILAR del Cesenate (Iron di Casa Fox - Nera)
Vp. - ADHEL del Canale di Pirro (Sant Kreal Idol - Reza del Canale di Pirro)
Vp. - ALINE del Canale di Pirro (Sant Kreal Idol - Reza del Canale di Pirro)
Vp. - ASSUAN ROXY del Canale di Pirro (Sant Kreal Idol - Reza del Canale di Pirro)
Vp. - BARBAROSSA v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)
Vp. - BJORK WILD (Yankee v. Klingbach - Belissa)
Vp. - PANAMERA di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Ferrari Flying di Perlanera)
Vp. - PANDORA del Cesenate (Iron di Casa Fox - Nera)
Vp. - PRIMA dei Monti Cimini (Faruk dei Monti Cimini - Giudy dei Monti Cimini)
Vp. - Sant Kreal SHARON (Sant Kreal Zvenislav - Sant Kreal Tephida)
Vp. - XENIA DEA Asli Han (Tahi-Reme Max - Emily Ginga House)
P. - BLACK QUEEN (Athos ab Storm - Hamada di Baia Nera)
absent - ARDENTE FIAMMA (Norton Royal Storm della Dea Aretusa - Quintas Beauty della Dea Aretusa)
absent - IMMA della Sciara (Black Duke della Sciara - Emily della Sciara)
absent - Teraline INANTE (BlackJack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Teraline Montera)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, SPERANZA AIAD - ESTELLA ESCADA (Maximilian del Montaldo - Hermosa Hermione dei Monti Cimini)
Vp.2 - AIRIN (Iron di Casa Fox - Darkladyluna di Campovalano)
Vp.3 - ZIRA ZAIRA del Monte Aspro (Sant Kreal Idol - Sonya del Monte Aspro)
Vp.4 - Sant Kreal ETNA (Sant Kreal Zues - Sant Kreal Galaxy)
Vp. - ARDEA di Prisconte (Gionny di prisconte - Faina di Prisconte)
Vp. - ILONA della Piancarda (Iron di Casa Fox - Rubina Darafal)
P. - Rellaps SWANLAKE (Teraline Midgard - Rellaps Loona)
absent - PRETTY WOMAN v. Hunnoterra (Bull di Casa Giardino - Shamaya del MedianO)
absent - ZEWITA del Monte Aspro (Sant Kreal Idol - Sonya del Monte Aspro)
Junior class:
Vg.1, GIVANISSIMA PROMESSA AIAD - UGHETTA del Diamante Nero (Sant Kreal Zeus - Altagracia del Diamante Nero)
Vg.2 - THEODORA TITTA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)
Vg.3 - MIRKA RUNA NERA del Fiorsilva (Yanez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)
Vg.4 - MALA NOCHE del Fiorsilva (Yanez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)
Vg. - ATHENA AYLEEN Campagnanensis (Andres Crockett del Citone - Ayutthaya di Perlanera)
Vg. - BELKYRA del Tibur (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Giulia)
Vg. - Ca'Stellamaris NEMESIS (Dante delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Goldengala)
Vg. - DINADOBHUMA (Querido Tristan del Monte Aspro - Siria del Monte Aspro)
Vg. - FENDI SKIN Made in Sicily (Paride di Arsomar - Sparta dell'Arco Azzurro)
Vg. - GANA di Altobello (Argo - Zandlee di Altobello)
Vg. - JAFFA v. Karpatia (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Firenze v. Karpatia)
Vg. - Pride of Russia PREKRASA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Zolotaya Dinastiya Nubira)
Vg. - PRISKA del Nasi (King Kong del Nasi - Karma Kaja del Nasi)
Vg. - SHAKIRA di Casa Giardino (Carlos Brigante Zico di Casa Giardino - Fosca di Casa Giardino)
G. - Ca'Stellamaris ODESSA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ca'Stellamaris Cleolevante)
G. - Sant Kreal CARPANITU (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)
G. - UENDI del Diamante Nero (Sant Kreal Zeus - Altagracia del Diamante Nero)
absent - OLYMPIA di Coldicania (Querido Tristan del Monte Aspro - Helena v. Coldicania)
absent - Rellaps REYA (Rellaps Google - Rellaps Enigma)
Youth class:
Vg.1, GIOVANE PROMESSA AIAD - GIVE ME FIVE of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Dolce of Devil Inside)
Vg.2 - LUNA NERA di Baia Nera (Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - Fendi Crystal di Baia Nera)
Vg.3 - OMEGA dell'Arco Azzurro (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Isabell dell'Arco Azzurro)
Vg.4 - NIKE NAIKE dei Nobili Nati (Brembo dei Nobili Nati - Noblesse dei Nobili Nati)
Vg. - AGATA CHRISTIE (Demon Diaz Torrenera - Zenobia Prada del Bosco delle Piane)
Vg. - FASHION FANTASY di Altobello (Apach di Altobello - Dina Best of Island)
Vg. - HOLLYHOPE di Casa Gaia (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Eva)
Vg. - URELIA UNI di Prisconte (Ramos di Prisocnte - Frida di Prisconte)
Vg. - ZENITH ZEUDI del Canale di Pirro (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Rhael del Canale di Pirro)
absent - FIAMMA EMY Dell'Orgoglio Nero (Querido Tristan del Monte Aspro - Enigma Zoky v. Nollyzor)
absent - YOU TOO King of Darkness (Zylan Zais del Citone - Come As You Are Vesta)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - ARGENTINA del Fiorsilva (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)
Exc.2 - AETA (Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Cassiopea)
Exc.3 - Pride of Russia INTEGRA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Eurodinamika iz Zoosfery)
Exc.4 - DEA NERA del Made in Sicily (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Hermana Maria d'Islamorada)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - ZUMA ZEWITA di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Juanita di Perlanera)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)
Exc.3 - FIRENZE v. Karpatia (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tititaka v. Karpatia)
Exc.4 - IRMIN de'Andreoli (Andres Crockett del Citone - Uraia de'Andreoli)
Exc. - ASIA URSULA del Fiorsilva (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)
Exc. - DEA Di Villa Castelli (Didier Caseas del Bosco delle Piane - Orsa iz Zvezdnyh Vrat)
Exc. - EGIZYA SOFIA (Quarzo Nero Campagnanensis - Pentesilea Darafal)
Exc. - EVA (Hero di Casa Fox - Brenda)
Exc. - LIQUIRIZIA di Prisconte (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Halinka di Prisconte)
Exc. - LORELEI dei Monti Cimini (Quarzo Nero Campagnanensis - Flay Dei Monti Cimini)
Exc. - LULLABY del Montaldo (Fedor del Nasi - Caribdis Domizia)
Exc. - NIVEA del Rio Bianco (Hero di Casa Fox - Afrika del Rio Bianco)
Exc. - OLGA di Casa Giardino (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Black Tessa di Casa Giardino)
Exc. - REJA di Casa Fox (Hero di Casa Fox - Regina Quanita di Prisconte)
Exc. - Sant Kreal ISKRA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Citadel)
Exc. - TAYSS di Casa Foxx (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Holly di Casa Fox)
Exc. - THUNDRA Darafal (Quarzo Nero Campagnanensis - Dominique del Monteromano)
Exc. - VANILLA del Monte Aspro (Hero di Casa Fox - Lunatic Lucie del Monte Aspro)
Exc. - VIKY del Canale di Pirro (Zylan Zais del Citone - Peru del Canale di Pirro)
Vg. - HEVA del Persifante (Bayron del Tibur - Faith Full del Persifante)
absent - Ca'Stellamaris MELODY (Hero di Casa Fox - Ca'Stellamaris Dalila)
absent - HORAMA PATAGONIA (Alfa by The Sea - Kika Mountain Dragon)
absent - Sant Kreal GLORY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Yuvelira)
absent - Tahi-Reme SHEEVA (Tahi-Reme Dali - Tahi-Reme Quinie)
absent - TARON del Canale di Pirro (Nemo di Prisconte - Reza del Canale di Pirro)
absent - UAKITA del Tibur (Zilan Zais del Citone - Ghanagrim dei Sauli Grimaldi)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - WITA del Monte Aspro (Vaydee Jungle Beat - Helektra)
Exc.2, res.CAC - BETTY BOOP dei Borboni (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Shevashey del Citone)
Exc.3 - FARAHNAZE del Palazzo di Shanta (Dejan Donevic del Palazzo di Shanta - Bomba del Palazzo di Shanta)
Exc.4 - METHODA MIA di Altobelo (Tamland Brabus Nasi - Golda di Altobello)
absent - ELE del Diamante Nero (Fedor del Nasi - Orca del Diamant Nero)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - URBI DIEGITA of Kraft Hill (Don Diego del Citone - Ora of Kraft Hill)
Campionato class:
SIEGERIN AIAD 2013 - WITA del Monte Aspro (Vaydee Jungle Beat - Helektra)
2 CAMPIONE SOCIALE - BETTY BOOP dei Borboni (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Shevashey del Citone)
3 CAMPIONE SOCIALE - ANA JUAQUINA di Perlanera (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)
4 CAMPIONE SOCIALE - NANTE dell'Arco Azzurro (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Era Dell'Arco Azzurro)
5 CAMPIONE SOCIALE - CITTA del Diamante Nero (Fedor del Nasi - Ollybee del Diamante Nero)
6 CAMPIONE SOCIALE - LADY REVE del Fiorsilva (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Lizzy del Fiorsilva)
7 CAMPIONE SOCIALE - TIGUAN del Canale di Pirro (Nemo di Prisconte - Reza del Canale di Pirro)
8 CAMPIONE SOCIALE - ATHAI Melacrinis (Quarzo Nero Campagnanensis - Aria di Campovalano)
Exc.1 - HURA dei Monti Cimini (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Unica di Casa Balestrieri)
Exc.2 - KRIZIA RENE di Prisconte (Gionny di Prisconte - Frida di Prisconte)
Exc.3 - LHEALUMEN dei Monti Cimini (Quarzo Nero Campagnanensis - Flay dei Monti Cimini)
Exc.4 - FAVOLA delle Fedeli Ombre (King del Bosco delle Piane - Bladetasha)
Exc.5 - MAIA di Casa Fox (Chivago v. Wilden Suden - Gilly Flower di Casa Fox)
Exc.6 - Ca'Stellamaris GLAMOUR (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Ca'Stellamaris Cleolevante)
Exc.7 - FARAHNAZE del Palazzo di Shanta (Dejan Donevic del Palazzo di Shanta - Bomba del Palazzo di Shanta)
Exc.8 - JOLIE v. Royaert (Zasko Zoran del Citone - Roxane dei Nobili Nati)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - SORAJA del Nasi (Mitto del Nasi - Eureka del Nasi)
Vp.2 - Casa di Fera BRIGITTE (Zedor del Nasi - Elegant Line Sorbonna)
Vp.3 - SAXA di Ca'Zara (Zeus di Casa Giardino - Favola delle Fedeli Ombre)
Vp.4 - REBECA del Nasi (Zedor del Nasi - Juga del Nasi)
Vp. - SABA dei Nobili nati (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Glamour Girl dei Nobili Nati)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, SPERANZA AIAD - CORA del Tibur (Ultimo del Tibur - Dea Follia del Rio Bianco)
Vp.2 - RIA RIANA v. Hunnoterra (Hannibal v. Hunnoterra - Playa v. Hunnotera)
Vp.3 - ORNELLA del Cesenate (Ercole - Nastasia del Cesenate)
absent - IRINA SOFIA Made in Sicily (Seymour del Monte Aspro - Hermana Maria d'Islamorada)
absent - OLIMPIA del Cesenate (Ercole - Nastasia del Cesenate)
Junior class:
Vg.1, GIOVANISSIMA SPERANZA AIAD - REGATTA RE di Perlanera (Quickstep King of Darkness - Juanita di Perlanera)
Vg.2 - ALLEEN (Ultimo del Tibur - Dea Follia del Rio Bianco)
Vg.3 - Sant Kreal FENIX (Sant Kreal Zues - Sant Kreal Jantarnaya Skazka)
Vg.4 - ZARINA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Panama di Altobello)
Vg. - BELINDA della Rocca Normanna (Pride of Russia Urano - Ariel Brown delle Aquile di Eloro)
Vg. - BLU ICE (Didier Caseas del Bosco delle Piane - Nikita dei Nobili Nati)
absent - Black Kosmos GHITA GIL (Norton Royal Storm delle Dea Aretusa - Unica dei Due Intenti)
absent - BRENDA Divina Nera (Eques di Audendum Est - Farah Elettra della Piancarda)
Youth class:
Vg.1, GIOVANE PROMESSA AIAD - MOCCA v. Bavaria (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Irinland Olimpia)
Vg.2 - YBRIENNE del Monte Aspro (Under The Bridge del Monte Aspro - Elektra)
Vg.3 - TRUNKA LUNKA di Perlanera (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)
Vg.4 - ALFA ADELANTE v. Westwall (Orson v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)
Vg. - AUMA del Tibur (Nill del Tibur - Ghanagrim dei Sauli Grimaldi)
Vg. - JIGLES v. d. Horringhauser Hoh (Sensei di Campovalano - Ardens Chili)
Vg. - VANESSA di Prisconte (Gionny di Prisconte - Fata di Prisconte)
Vg. - WELL di Prisconte (Angus di Prisconte - Margot di Prisconte)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme UNIQUE (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Tahi-Reme Didiane)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ARRIEL SOLOGOMEZ v. X-Ta Sea (Solo Gomez del Fiorsilva - Methodia Mia di Altobello)
Exc.3 - DEA GRACE del Fiorsilva (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Grace of Glory del Fiorsilva)
Exc.4 - Pride of Russia IRISH (Pride of Russia Sidor - Eurodinamika iz Zoosfery)
Exc. - Pride of Russia ENERGY (Pride of Russia Odin - Pride of Russia Kralja)
Exc. - TANIA del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Lullaby del Montaldo)
Open class:
Exc.1 - LUCREZIA del Montaldo (Fedor del Nasi - Carybdis Domizia)
Exc.2 - HOLLY di Baia Nera (Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Mora del Monte Aspro)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - Ca'Stellamaris IRIS (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Cleolevante)
Exc.2 - EGLANTYNE EVELYNE di Altobello (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Wild Cherry di Altobello)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - Erebus Princess ENOLA GAY (Pride of Russia Krez - Branka Maxima di Altobello)
Campionato class:
SIEGERIN AIAD 2013 - HAVANA dei Due Intenti (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Ophelia dei Due Intenti)
2 CAMPIONE SOCIALE - GINA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ariel Brown delle Aquile di Eloro)
3 CAMPIONE SOCIALE - TAISS del Monte Aspro (Grand Mollis Armani - Jamira del Monte Aspro)
4 CAMPIONE SOCIALE - NASTASIA del Cesenate (Ron del Fiorsilva - Carrie of Blackmagic Land)
Exc.1 - ZORICA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Karma Kaja del Nasi)
Exc.2 - Ca'Stellamaris HYDRA (Nibbio del Diamante Nero - Ca'Stellamaris Dalila)
Exc.3 - BLANCHE DE NAMUR del Colle Castelluccio (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Ester del Duca Nero)
Exc.4 - EGLANTYNE EVELYNE di Altobello (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Wild Cherry di Altobello)
failed - ALFETTA by The Sea (Trotyl de Black Shadow - Sienna Betelges)
CAT | NAME | FATHER | MOTHER | PROVA DI ATTACCO |
75 | AIDAN | QUARZO NERO CAMPAGNANENSIS | ARIA DI CAMPOVALANO | SI |
76 | BRANDO DI PRISCONTE | NURI DI PRISCONTE | FIFI' DI PRISCONTE | SI |
77 | BULL DI CASA GIARDINO | RED RASCAL DEL FIORSILVA | MEERA DI CASA GIARDINO | SI |
78 | DALMAR DI ANSOMAR | CH ALE' ALAMOS DEL CITONE | OLIMPIA DI ALTOBELLO | SI |
79 | DANTE DELLE QUERCE NERE | CH PATHOS DELLE QUERCE NERE | CA'STELLAMARIS CORINNE | SI |
80 | DESTINY'S PHOENIX HIGHWAY TO HELL | MITTO DEL NASI | HAZY DREAM DE GRANDE VINKO | SI |
81 | DON DEL NASI | SANT KREAL ZEUS | PRIDE OF RUSSIA DASHA | SI |
82 | GEM'GIVVEEON TIVADAR | ELSAN HOUSE AIKIDO | GEM'GIVVEEON LAMBADA | SI |
83 | MYTHOS DEL RIO BIANCO | SANT KREAL ZEUS | UNIKA DEL RIO BIANCO | SI |
84 | PRIDE OF RUSSIA SIDOR | CH FEDOR DEL NASI | SHARON IZ ZOOSFERY | SI |
85 | PRIDE OF RUSSIA YAROSLAV | CH TERALINE MIDGARD | CH PRIDE OF RUSSIA BARRACUDA BOOMAJE | SI |
86 | RIBOT DEL TIBUR | BAYRON DEL TIBUR | BRIGITTE | SI |
87 | TERALINE MIDGARD | PAKO DAKER | TERALINE AURORA | SI |
88 | ULISSE DEL TIBUR | CH ZYLAN ZAIS DEL CITONE | GHANAGRIM DEI SAULI GRIMALDI | SI |
89 | VEYRON DEL MONTE ASPRO | HERO DI CASA FOX | LUNATIC LUCIE DEL MONTE ASPRO | SI |
90 | ZAR DELLE QUERCE NERE | CH PATHOS DELLE QUERCE NERE | MARTINA DELLE QUERCE NERE | SI |
183 | ANA JUAQINA DI PERLANERA | LEO V. MARKISCHEN LAND | TAHI-REME RUTHY | SI |
184 | ATHAI MELACRINIS | QUARZO NERO CAMPAGNANENSIS | ARIA DI CAMPOVALANO | SI |
185 | BETTY BOOP DEI BORBONI | CH PATHOS DELLE QUERCE NERE | SHEVASHEY DEL CITONE | SI |
186 | CA'STELLAMARIS GLAMOUR | CH URBANO DEL DIAMANTE NERO | CA'STELLAMARIS CLEOLEVANTE | SI |
187 | CITTA DEL DIAMANTE NERO | CH FEDOR DEL NASI | OLLYBEE DEL DIAMANTE NERO | SI |
188 | FARAHNAZE DEL PALAZZO DI SHANTA | DEJAN DONEVIC DEL PALAZZO DI SHANTA | BOMBA DEL PALAZZO DI SHANTA | SI |
189 | FAVOLA DELLE FEDELI OMBRE | KING DEL BOSCO DELLE PIANE | BLADETASHA | SI |
190 | HURA DEI MONTI CIMINI | CH ALE' ALAMOS DEL CITONE | UNICA DI CASA BALESTRIERI | SI |
191 | JOLIE VAN ROYAERT | ZASKO ZORAN DEL CITONE | ROXANE DEI NOBILI NATI | SI |
192 | KRIZIA RENE' DI PRISCONTE | CH GIONNY DI PRISCONTE | CH FRIDA DI PRISCONTE | SI |
193 | LADY REVE' DEL FIORSILVA | RED RASCAL DEL FIROSILVA | LIZZY DEL FIORSILVA | SI |
194 | LHEALUMEN DEI MONTI CIMINI | QUARZO NERO CAMPAGNANENSIS | FLAY DEI MONTI CIMINI | SI |
195 | MAIA DI CASA FOX | CHIVAGO VOM WILDEN SUDEN | GILLY FLOWER DI CASA FOX | SI |
196 | NANTE' DELL'ARCO AZZURRO | CH ALE' ALAMOS DEL CITONE | ERA DELL'ARCO AZZURRO | SI |
197 | TIGUAN DEL CANALE DI PIRRO | NEMO DI PRISCONTE | REZA DEL CANALE DI PIRRO | SI |
198 | WITA DEL MONTE ASPRO | VAYDEE JUNGLE BEAT | HELEKTRA | SI |
225 | ANGUS DI PRISCONTE | CH GIONNY DI PRISCONTE | FATA DI PRISCONTE | SI |
226 | EQUES DI AUDENDUM EST | CH PATHOS DELLE QUERCE NERE | QUIRINA DEL MONTE ASPRO | SI |
227 | KUNZ DI PRISCONTE | CH GIONNY DI PRISCONTE | CH FRIDA DI PRISCONTE | SI |
228 | MAXIMILIAN DEL MONTALDO | CH FEDOR DEL NASI | GWILNETH DEL MONTE ASPRO | SI |
229 | OZ DI CASA GIARDINO | VARENNE DI CASA GIARDINO | BLACK TESSA DI CASA GIARDINO | SI |
230 | SOLO GOMEZ DEL FIORSILVA | CH GINO GOMEZ DEL CITONE | CH RAISSA RIVIEN DEL FIORSILVA | SI |
268 | ALFETTA BY THE SEA | TROTYL DE BLACK SHADOW | SIENNA BETELGES | NO |
269 | BLANCHE DE NAMUR DEL COLLE CASTELLUCCIO | RED RASCAL DEL FIORSILVA | ESTER DEL DUCA NERO | SI |
270 | CA'STELLAMARIS HYDRA | CH NIBBIO DEL DIAMANTE NERO | CA'STELLAMARIS DALILA | SI |
271 | EGLANTYNE EVELYNE DI ALTOBELLO | CH ALE' ALAMOS DEL CITONE | WILD CHERRY DI ALTOBELLO | SI |
272 | GINA | CH ALE' ALAMOS DEL CITONE | ARIEL BROWN DELLE AQUILE DI ELORO | SI |
273 | HAVANA DEI DUE INTENTI | RED RASCAL DEL FIORSILVA | OPHELIA DEI DUE INTENTI | SI |
274 | NASTASIA DEL CESENATE | CH RON DEL FIORSILVA | CARRIE OF BLACK MAGIC LAND | SI |
275 | TAISS DEL MONTE ASPRO | GRAND MOLLIS ARMANI | CH JAMIRA DEL MONTE ASPRO | SI |
276 | ZORICA DEL NASI | CH FEDOR DEL NASI | KARMA KAJA DEL NASI | SI |