judge: Erika Szokol (H)
entries: 27
results by: Geraldine Verstaevel
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1 - HARGOS PORSCHE of Devil Inside (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Ever a Joke of Devil Inside)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - GANGSTER-DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere - Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano)
Exc.2, res.CAC - DARK de la Valle de la Seine (Elgos Eros du Clos des Grognards - Tara Onyx of Djarmati)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - F'WILLOW-PATHOS du Reflet des Songes (Pathos delle Querce Nere - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
absent - Pride of Russia OSCAR (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1 - GAARA HIGHWAY of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Dolce of Devil Inside)
Exc.2 - GORAN del Palazzo di Shanta (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Enigma del Palazzo di Shanta)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - FOEBUS du Manoir de Rouge Camp (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Banshee du Manoir de Rouge Camp)
Exc.2, res.CACS - BOZA BESTLINE v. Jahrestal (Alea By The Sea - Tequila Lewan v. Jahrestal)
Exc.3 - FABIO of Devil Inside (Cisko Nitro of Devil Inside - Bellissima V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Exc.4 - Kriegerhof ERMES (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - CHABAL de la Lumiere de Bregançon (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Uranie de la Lumiere de Bregançon)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - JE T'AIME v. Nobel Line (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)
Youth class:
Exc.1, BEST JUNIOR - GIVE ME FIVE of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Dolce of Devil Inside)
Exc.2 - H'IENA C'SENJA du Reflet des Songes (Pride of Russia Kaspij - C'Senja V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Exc.3 - HERA DIATHOS de la Villa Valiano (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano)
Exc.4 - GREY LILAS de Charmethee (Hero di Casa Fox - Denderah V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACS, CACIB - GAIA Russkaya Dusha (Burton of Devil Inside - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Tsar'a Bella)
Vg.2 - GABRIELLE GINA of Pride of Black Ice (Alea By The Sea - Excentric Empress of Devil Inside)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - F'GINGER V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (Pathos delle Querce Nere - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Exc.2 - GAÏA DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere - Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano)
Exc.3 - FARAHNAZE del Palazzo di Shanta (Dejan Donevic del Palazzo di Shanta - Bomba Latina del Palazzo di Shanta)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - DAAHONY V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
BROWN FEMALES
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - GWAYNIX of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Deka Chabada of Devil Inside)
Exc.2, res. CAC - Tahi-Reme UNIQUE (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Tahi-Reme Didiane)
Exc.3 - GALINA DIVINE de Wolffire (Chabal de la Lumiere de Bregançon - Arwe Divine des Ceps Fleuris)
Open class:
Exc.1 - ELKA du Domaine de Louxor (Burton of Devil Inside - Veronique de la Taverniere)