judge: Jochen Eberhardt (D)
entries: 43
results & photos by: Svetlana Kozak
BLACK MALES
Junior class
ex1, CW, Junior Club Winner - PRESTIZH PALEDO KRASSIMO (Pride of Russia Sidor – Larsi Litl Letual)
ex2 JCC – VICTOR TESORO DE DUKE (Santa Julf Grand Duke – Britannica Best Onley Onvard)
vg – ART`VEAL LOSTRAN KAIRS (Ramires Rubi – Sergius-Aleksandrija Kirillitsa)
vg – GRAND MOLLIS LEVIS (Maxim Di Altobello – Sant Kreal Koroleva Margo)
g – FARUDA SPERANTO ULRIH ULTIMUS (Izrafel Abe Atentator – Faruda Speranto Miracle Mezzolunna)
Intermediate class
ex1, CW, Club Winner, BM-1, BOB black&tan – ANIREM BEST FRIEND (Sant Kreal Perfect – Askania Golden Geil)
ex2 CC – ALEKSVEL NASLEDNY PRINTS (Faberge Of Devil Inside – Aleksvel Impressia)
ex3 CC – NORIDZH ZIGER (Tahi-Reme Gerett – Grandessa Georgiana)
vg – TERALINE FANTOM (Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Teraline Montera)
absent – KOPPOD`ORO EGO VELICHESTVO ELIR (Pride Of Russia Sidor – Koppod`Oro Showbaby Shantel)
Open class
ex1, CW, CCC, BM-5 – LIVONIJA BARON NICCOLO NERO (Livonijas Baron Heart Of Hamlet – Livonija Baronessa Kingly Kassandra)
vg – GRAPHIC LINE NOT AFRAID (Grand Mollis Armani – Graphic Line Florenzia)
vg – MODUS OST LEOPOLD (Oro Y Plata De Grande Vinko – Modus Ost Renida Rapira)
vg – ULDERIKO UNOLLI (Italo Dei Due Intenti – Grandessa Georgiana)
Working class
ex1, CW, CCC, BM-4 – SERGIUS ALEKSANDRIJA URAGAN (Sant Kreal Odin – Sergius Aleksandrija Ocharovanie Severa)
ex2 СС – UMBRIEL URBANUS (Italo Dei Due Intenti – Grandessa Georgiana)
Winner Class
ex1, CW, CCC, BM-3 – SERGIUS ALEKSANDRIJA TALISMAN COLLECTION (Sеrgius-Aleksandrija Max Frai – Izumrudnii Straj Ezhena Etual)
ex2 СС – APPEL DI FORTUNA VOLF (Leo V. Markischen Land – Kirelli Gold Rose)
Champion class
ex1, CW, CCC, BM-2 – SVET MUROMA SALERNO ESATTO, (S`Liсhobor Ermak – Smart Wood Hills Sicilia)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class
vp1, CW, Best Baby black&tan, BIS Baby – RIVIERA GOLDEN STAR (Teraline Fantom – Nasha Gordost` Nikita)
Puppy class
vp1, CW, Best Puppy black&tan, BIS Puppy – YUVENTA YUTITSIA BLACK PEARL (Pride of Russia Urwan – Chestvin China Nika Laiz)
Junior class
ex1, CW, Junior Club Winner, Best Junior black&tan – PERFEKTO ISTINNAYA LADY (Pride of Russia Sidor – Larsi Litl Letual)
vg – KORRY-KORADO MONIC MONTEKKHI (Massimo Von Nemesis – Korry-Korado Carolina Carel)
vg - HEYVIN ANGEL SHARM I RAZH (Modus Ost Leopold – Aleksvel Zvezda Po Imeni Solntse)
Intermediate class
ex1, CW, Club Winner, BF-1 – S`LICHOBOR ELLADA (Oro Y Plata De Grande Vinko – Cheslava Chenderlen Red Star)
ex2 CC – OTRADA MOYA SO STANITSY MAGNITNAJA (Carlosgerts Di Priskonte – Yagodka Chernica So Stanitsy Magnitnaja)
ex3 CC – NADEL DEL SAN-DONATO (Tahi-Reme Gerett – Grandessa Georgiana)
vg – PALMIRA S BOLSHOY VOLGI (Elegant Line Leonardo - Vlasta Yungrid)
Open class
ex1, CW, CCC, BF-2 – SERGIUS ALEKSANDRIJA FINIFT (Sant Kreal Zeus – Sergius Aleksandrija O`Adriana Prima)
Winner Class
ex1, CW, CCC, BF-5 – OTVAGA IZ ZOOSFERY (Maxim Di Altobello - Ethna Mons Iz Zoosfery)
ex2 CC – SANT KREAL JAVIERA (Teraline Midgard – Sant Kreal Galaxy)
Champion class
ex1, CW, CCC, BF-4 – ALEKSVEL MOULEN ROUGE (Teraline Lord Of The Ring - Aleksvel Zvezda Po Imeni Solntse)
Club Champion Class
ex1, CW, BF-3 - GRANDESSA GEORGIANA (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus - Shardonne)
BROWN MALES
Junior class
absent – VIZARD ONLY ONVARD (Santa Julf Grand Duke – Britannica Best Onley Onvard)
Intermediate class
ex1, CW, Club Winner, BM-1, BOB brown&tan, Best In Show – OLARIS OPTIMUS BARON (Sant Kreal Perfect – Larsi Litl Letual)
Working class
vg – SANT KREAL URUS (Teraline Indigo – Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)
Champion class
ex1, CW, CCC, BM-2 – KORRY-KORADO JONNY JONSON (Elegant Line Hi-Fi – Prima-Primadonna San-Veori)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class
p – ANLIT RILAYNS CHARLITTA CHAVIS (Ak-Yar Yangel – Ak-Yar Shakira)
Junior class
ex1, CW, Junior Club Winner, Best Junior brown&tan, BIS Junior – TALIA IZ ZOOSFERY (Faberge Of Devil Inside – Velvet iz Zoosfery)
vg – HARIZMA URAL MODUS (Modus Ost Leopold – Aleksvel Zvezda Po Imeni Solntse)
Intermediate class
ex1, CW, CCC, BF-2 – PRIDE OF RUSSIA DARIA (Pride Of Russia Maradona – Geliana Way Biork)
Open class
ex1, CW, CCC, BF-3 – SMART WOOD HILLS OSTANKINO (Smart Wood Hills Respect Reebok – S`Lichobor Lien)
Working class
ex1, CW, Club Winner, BF-1 – BLESK LEO HURGADA (Ornaldo Laks Roy – Lider Ailend Lira Livadia)
Progeny Competiton
1 – GRANDESSA GEORGIANA
Pair Competition
1 – KORRY-KORADO JONNY JONSON & KORRY-KORADO MONIC MONTEKKHI