judge: Tamas Dohoczki (H)
BLACK MALES
Puppy class 1:
Vp.1, M.C.I., BIS PUPPY - NANDOR de Bertiz
Vp.2 - Danafox's EGON-ELDEN
Vp. - KASS de Pentdob
Vp. - ROBIN RONCO
Vp. - ZEN WIZARD of Wallakia
P. - ANTON de O Forte
absent - Pride of Transilvania CONDE
Puppy class II:
Vp.1, M.C.II - JIVAGO de Gipeuca
Vp.2 - Life Essence A'JAS
Vp. - HADES de Fercus
Vp. - IPHONE de Fercus
Vp. - Lucus Augusti DANGER
Vp. - Lucus Augusti DANTE
Vp. - Lucus Augusti EIKO
Puppy class III:
Vp.1, M.C.III - SOREL ROMEO del Jardin de Elfos
Vp.2 - Atlantic Line ADMIRAL
Youth class:
Exc.1, Young Champion DCE - JAGGER de Wheelock
Exc.2 - Starlineking MARKO MAX
absent - ALTHOS de Lances
absent - GANNER de Covalta
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - RIGODON de Boramorena
Exc.2 - DANDY de Covalta
G. - DRACO
G. - SETH de Dashlut
absent - ROBIN ROY vis Absoluta
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - NICOS z Padoku
Exc.2 - GUGGENHEIM de Motxogan
Exc.3 - HAKON KHAN de Rovira
Exc.4 - FITTO del Pentdob
Exc. - ANKH del Nasi
Exc. - FERRARI de Pentdob
Vg. - LUSTIG de Dashlut
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - Danafox's NAPOLI
Vg. - VITO de Covalta
disq. - FLAVIO ZEWI di Perlanera
Champion class:
Exc.1, CHAMPION DCE - Destiny's Phoenix HIGHWAY TO HELL
Exc.2 - Danafox's NABUCO
Exc.3 - EL GRINGO del Diamante Nero
BROWN MALES
Puppy class I:
Vp.1 - ANXO de O Forte
absent - Wizard of Wallakia ZAKC ZENNON
Puppy class II:
absent - Lucus Augusti EROS
Youth class:
Exc.1, YOUNG CHAMPION DCE - BARON ATILA de Keniland
absent - GINO de Fercus
Intermediate class:
Vg. - RAYSER
disq. - Stay in Style JOGOR
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, BOB - Arrbass KALIFA
Exc.2 - Arrbass KAIFASH
Exc.3 - Danafox's LUXOR
Exc.4 - ALEA by The Sea
absent - Black Rover ARAGORN
absent - IBERO de Fleischsmer
absent - VINCE de Covalta
Working class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - LORD LOTHAR v. Turmhaus
Exc.2 - Danafox's OTTO
Champion class:
Exc.1 - Danafo'x PHIERO
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class I:
Vp. - ANXA de O Forte
Vp. - EMMA de Taravela
absent - Wizard of Wallakia ZAYRA ZASETTE
Puppy class II:
Vp.1 - Lucus Augusti DUNA
Vp. - Lucus Augusti DASHA
Vp. - Lucus Augusti EBONY
Vp. - ULANA del Diamante Nero
absent - Lucus Augustu ETNA
Puppy class III:
Vp.1 - CHANEL de Ginebro
Youth class:
Exc.1, BEST JUNIOR, BIS - ISIS de Gipeuca
Exc.2, YOUNG CHAMPION DCE - GIVE ME FIVE of Devil Inside
Exc.3 - Arrbass NORTHERN LIGHT
Exc.4 - AKIRA de Lances
Exc.5 - Danafox's ZSA-ZSA
Exc. - AMELIE de Lances
Exc. - FAN de Covalta
Vg. - DUNA del Vallee de Las Aguilas
Vg. - ESTELLE di Caresi Nice
Vg. - INDIA APACHE GALA de Enfasis
Vg. - Pride of Transilvania BERTA
absent - LAUREN BACALL Inca de Guma
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - DOMINIQUE de Fercus
Exc.2 - LUTHIEN Starlineking
Exc.3 - Gem'Givveeon BOMBA
Exc.4 - NATI de Weissen Dorf
Vg. - MAI TREYA de Bertiz
absent - Could You Be Loved DUNA
Open class:
Exc.1 - CHEYENNE v. Kunstadt
Exc.2 - AROSA v. Fenris
Exc.3 - GISELL v. Nobel Line
Exc.4 - CASIOPEA de Narnoa
Exc.5 - Danafox's LAIA
Exc. - Arrbass ILAHA
Exc. - BELTZA de Thavey's
Exc. - Could You Be Loved COCO
Exc. - HOPHELIA de Gipeuca
Vg. - Danafox's QUIMERA
Vg. - Danafox's RAIN
Vg. - OPIUM v. Nemesis
absent - Marisol MARIZOLAH
absent - ORANGE OASIS of Kimberly-Pearl
Working class:
Exc.1, res.CAC, CHAMPION DCE - Danafox's INDIANA
Exc.2 - ANN de Covalta
Exc. - MORGANA dei Due Intenti
Exc. - YRRIA v. Hunnoterra
absent - Danafox's ORANGE
Champion class:
Exc.1 - KASTRA de Bertiz
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class II:
Vp.1 - Life Essence ALORIA
Youth class:
Vg. - GENESIS de Fercus
Vg. - Lucus Augusti BRAVA
suff - AVIS
absent - GILL de Covalta
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - DALINDA de Grande Vinko
Exc.2 - FERCUS AKALE de Fercus
Exc.3 - SABIA de Boramorena
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia ROMANTIKA
Exc.2, res.CAC - ALFETTA By The Sea
Exc.3 - ARUKA de Fercus
Vg, - BELLA Eternal Flame
Vg. - KENIA Starlineking
absent - ALESSA di Caresi
absent - BIMBA de Covalta
absent - Santa Julf OSEN
absent - ISABELA del Nasi
Working class:
Exc.1 - Danafox's JUNE
Champion class:
Exc.1, CHAMPION REPRODUCTOR DCE - JANA JUNE
COUPLES
Best Couple - Danafox's PHIERO - Danafox's JUNE
BREEDING GROUP
Best Group - DANAFOX'S
PRUEBA DE CORAJE
|
|||
NOMBRE DEL PERRO
|
CALIFICACIÓN
|
||
CH.DANAFOX’S NABUCO | APTO | ||
CH.DESTINY’S PHOENIX HIGHWAY TO HELL | APTO | ||
VITO DE COVALTA | APTO | ||
DANAFOX’S OTTO | NO APTO | ||
ANN DE COVALTA | APTO | ||
CH.DANAFOX’S INDIANA | APTO | ||
MORGANA DEI DUE INTENTI | APTO | ||
DANAFOX’S JUNE | NO APTO |