judge: Olga Dolejsova (CZ)
entries: 33
results & photos taken by: The-Dobermann
Photogallery by: Akagera Photography
Photogallery by: Katarzyna Plewka, Tira Vento kennel
CACIB, BOB, BOG IV - ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta
MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR - BOSS BOY Blekitny Kanion (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)
Exc.2 - Dura Lex Polonia GAUDI (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Imax z Padoku)
Exc.3 - BAXTER il Stile Nero (Icon od Dvou Lvu - Ambra in Stile Nero)
absent - PASSO PEPER Akagera (Elton Extra Moravak - Nevskiy Tserber Russkaya Krasavitsa)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOB, BOG IV - ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)
Exc.2, res.CACIB - BAKAR BOY Blekitny Kanion (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)
Exc.3 - Tira Vento FOXTROTT (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)
Vg.4 - BILL BARON Apologeta (Elton Extra Moravak - Drussie Star of Bedea)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC - KAYSI KRAKO Akagera (Esprito Val di Taro - Diksi Glenaik)
Exc.2 - OLYMP v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)
Exc.3 - DON CARLOS Tirana (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Birma Tirana)
Working class:
absent - COLIN COHEN de Terra Mirabili (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vivienne Miratio)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC - Santa Julf RUSSIAN BOY (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Santa Julf Ingrid)
absent - ALI AMARO de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, BEST VETERAN, BIS VETERAN II - NAPOLEON-NILS z Diabeli (Rui Manuel del Rio Bianco - Corina Windsor)
FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BEST BABY - FIBBI Apologeta (Orosn v. Nemesis - Drussie Star of Bedea)
absent - E'LILLY de Terra Mirabili (Santa Julf Russian Boy -Vivienne Miratio)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - INES Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Anna Alegra Ginga House)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER - BONITA BESTA Blekitny Kanion (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)
Exc.2 - JAGA Adoracja (Oscar z Padoku - Herba Adoracja)
Exc.3 - TAFIRE z Nory Susła (Kato Daker - Pirania z Nory Susla)
absent - CHARLOT Alamaro (Ali Amaro de Terra Mirabili - Alabama Ivon Hous)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - CALIPSO Desmodus Poland (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Envira Punta Perla Brzeszcz)
Vg.2 - Tira Vento FINLANDIA (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)
Vg.3 - AFRA VON DER QUELLE Beauty of Black (Hiddo od Dvou Lvu - Kinga z Padoku)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC - ALISHA ASHLAN Blekitny Kanion (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)
Exc.2 - CASSIDY de Terra Mirabili (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vivienne Miratio)
Exc.3 - KOKO Gabi Vigo (Ciro Cherub Gabi Vigo - Mocca Gabi Vigo)
absent - PAM z Padoku (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Wicky Gabi Vigo)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - O'FINITY King of Darkness (Comea As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)
Exc.2 - FAMOUS FLORIS z Innej Bajki (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Esta Estella Tromelin)
absent - DIKSI Glenaik (Titan di Altobello - Kleopatra Ukr-Bakkara)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB - ROCCO z Padoku (Sant Kreal Jago - Sharon z Padoku)