judge: Rob Douma (NL)
entries: 60
results by: Estonian Dobermann Association
BOB & BOS - Livonija Baron NARCISSUS & Smart Wood Hills ESTIMA
BOB & BOS VETERANS - Yacheero's FIRSTLADY FARAH & Denwest ROLE THE ROOST
MALES
Baby class:
I place, HP, BOB BABY - Yacheero's VASCO DA GAMA (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Yacheero's Black Orchidea)
absent - Yacheero's URGENT URSON (Grand Mollis Armani - Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC, BIS 4 JUNIOR, CLUB JUNIOR WINNER - Smart Wood Hills KONIG (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)
Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills KAISER KONSTANTIN (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)
Exc.3 - Livonija Baron ODY DE SAINT AMAND (Icarus di Altobello - Livonija Baronessa Infinity Fly)
Vg.4 - Gem'Givveeon BARON (Favorit Fang Legrant - Enigma Emotion Piligrimas)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CQ1, CAC, BEST MALE 1, BOB, BIS 1, CLUB WINNER - Livonija Baron NARCISSUS (Livonija Baron Heart of Hamlet - Livonija Baronessa Kingly Kassandra)
Exc.2, CQ4, BEST MALE 4 - Kriegerhof EXTEMPORE ELIOT (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)
Exc.3 - Legrant Land EROS (Grand Mollis Armani - Hasana Hester Legrants)
Open class:
Exc.1, CQ2, BEST MALE 2 - Smart Wood Hills NEGRESCO (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Smart Wood Hills Prada)
Vg.2 - Gem'Givveeon ARISTOCRAT (Grand Mollis Armani - Gem'Givveeon Lambada)
Working class:
Exc.1 - Gem'Givveeon UNISON (Gem'Givveeon Quinn Quinlan - Gem'Givveeon Lambada)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CQ3, BEST MALE 3 - LeLetton FANG FANDER (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal - Smart Wood Hills Omega)
Exc.2 - Yacheero's PANDO PANDERO (Yacheero's Dero Descaro - Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)
Honour class:
I place, BIS 1 HONOUR - Gem'Givveeon QUINN QUINLAN (Elsan Haus Aikido - Isha Isaba v. Aldercrest)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, BOS VETERAN, BIS 2 VETERAN, CLUB VETERAN WINNER - Denwest RULE THE ROOST (Zilan iz Zoosfery - Tahi-Reme Quessie)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC, BIS 3 JUNIOR, BEST BROWN MALE 1, BIS 4, CLUB JUNIOR WINNER, CLUB WINNER - Stay in Style KARDINAL (Hilo v. Nemesis - Stay in Style Airria)
Vg.2 - Smart Wood Hills DRAGON HEART (Sant Kreal Zeus - Smart Wood Hills Maserati Mistral)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CQ2, BEST MALE 3 - FALK FESTUS Allegro (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Holly od Dvou Lvu)
Open class:
Exc.1, CQ1, BEST MALE 2 - LARS LARSEN Alingar-Mag (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Imidz Hanna Alingar)
cannot be judged - LeLetton GOLD GOLDIROY (Imidz Bronko Barbados Dolores - Irma Katrin Berg)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, BIS 3 VETERAN, CLUB VETERAN WINNER - ZILAN iz Zoosfery (Nestor iz Zoosfery - Smart Wood Hills Yutisia)
FEMALES
Baby class:
I place, HP BOS BABY - Yacheero's URSELA URSELINA (Grand Mollis Armani - Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)
Puppy class:
I place - Greenvillhouse ANETA AFFRICA (Stay in Style Czar Ceasar - Yacheero's Primadonna Piadora)
BLACK FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC, BOB JUNIOR, BIS 1 JUNIOR, BEST FEMALE 1, BOS, BIS 2, CLUB WINNER, CLUB JUNIOR WINNER - Smart Wood Hills ESTIMA (Teraline Indigo - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)
Exc.2 - Kriegerhof GENOVA (Kriegerhof Antheus - Kriegerhof Rhianna)
Exc.3 - Denwest MAKE MY DAY (Ramon Betelges - Smart Wood Hills Jet Set)
Exc.4 - Livonija Baronessa ORA BELLA (Icarus di Altobello - Livonija Baronessa Infinity Fly)
Exc. - Gem'Givveeon COUNTESS (Gem'Givveeon Unison - Gem'Givveeon Vanilla)
Vg. - LeLetton HARLET HARRA (Leo v. Markischen Land - Irma Katrin Berg)
absent - Gem'Givveeon BOMBA (Favorit Fang Legrant - Enigma Emotion Piligrimas)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CQ4 - SHADE z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Fabiola z Padoku)
Exc.2 - Imidz DONNA ROZA (Yacheero's Pando Pandeor - Imidz Bella Ballada Dalores)
Exc.3 - Kriegerhof FAVIANNA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Kriegerhof Rhianna)
Open class:
Exc.1, CQ3, CAC, BEST FEMALE 4 - Ansochristo's EYES ON ME (Leo v. Markischen Land - Ansochristo's Caprice)
Exc.2 - Stay in Style HEIDI-HARMYA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Irria del Mediano)
Exc.3 - Stay In Style HERA-HECATE (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Irria del Mediano)
Exc.4 - Yacheero's TIARA TIANDRA (Matrix di Casa Giardino - Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)
Exc. - Yacheero's SCARA SCARLET (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Yacheero's Jazzy Jahzara)
Vg. - RAIN di Altobello (Kim Bimba di Altobello - Calimba Luna di Altobello)
Working class:
Exc.1 - FAITH SIMPL di Altobello (Nestor di Altobello - Zulu Lady di Altobello)
Exc.2 - Yacheero's PRINCESS PIANDRA (Yacheero's Dero Descaro - Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CQ1, BEST FEMALE 2 - FERRARI FLYING di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)
Exc.2, CQ2, BEST FEMALE 3 - HEKSA z Padoku (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Rozita z Padoku)
Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills KWIN'S HEART (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Beylis)
absent - Kriegerhof UNA-UNITA (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Kriegerhof Khloe-Kalina)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, BOB VETERAN, BIS 1 VETERAN, CLUB VETERAN WINNER - Yacheero's FIRSTLADY FARAH (Yacheero's Dero Descaro - Yacheero's Rosi Bonita)
Exc.2 - ODETTE HANIRED del Rio Bianco (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Hapyred della Fortezza Vecchia)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC, BIS 2 JUNIOR, BEST FEMALE 3, CLUB JUNIOR WINNER - Stay in Style JADORE (Fedor del Nasi - Irria del Mediano)
Vg.2 - Sant Kreal ELISA (Sant Kreal Chelentano - Martini v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)
Vg.3 - Piterskiy Kurazh ZHEMCHUZHYNA (Pitersky Kurazh Lord Loring - Pitersky Kurazh Merlin Monro)
Intermediate class:
absent - Imidz DAJANA (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Imidz Bella Ballada Dalores)
Open class:
Exc.1, CQ2, CAC, BEST FEMALE 4 - Kriegerhof DUCHESSE D'EBONY (Diragos Il Divo - Kriegerhof Sienna)
Vg.2 - Halletah DREAM DESTINY (Zilan iz Zoosfery - Come As You Are Once in A Lifetime)
Working class:
Exc.1, CQ1, BEST FEMALE 1, BIS 3, CLUB WINNER - Livonija Baronessa LUCRETIA LOURDES (Fedor del Nasi - Livonija Baronessa Infinity Fly)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CQ2, BEST FEMALE 2 - Smart Wood Hills UMA (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Smart Wood Hills Beretta)
Exc.2, CQ4 - Smart Wood Hills SANGRIA (Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)
Veteran class:
absent - Kriegerhof KHLOE-KALINA (Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Stroll's Zoe-Zarina)
BREEDERS CLASS
Exc.1 Best Breeder - Kennel YACHEERO'S
PROGENY CLASS
absent - Yacheero's PANDO PANDERO