judge: Vlastislav Vojtek (SK)
entries: 55
results & photos: A. Lopareva
BIS - Grand Mollis ARMANI
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - Black Stranger ESAUL (Santa Julf Ruslan - Znatnaya Zabava)
Vp.2 - Pride of Russia GRAF NERO (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Barrakuda Boomaye)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - ERMAK iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Grand Mollis Armani - Sant Kreal Optima)
Vp.2 - Santa Julf HELSING (Teraline Midgard - Santa Julf Ingrid)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCCC, BEST JUNIOR BLACK, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, JUNIOR CHAMPION OF SANKT PETERSBURG 2012 - Pride of Russia ANGEL (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)
Exc.2, JCC - Ak-Yar YANGER (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Ak-Yar Raya)
Exc.3, JCC - Teraline FLOYDT (Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Teraline Montera)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CCC, CLUB WINNER, BOB BLACK, CHAMPION OF SANKT PETERSBURG 2012 - Smart Wood Hills ZORDAN (Grand Mollis Armani - Smart Wood Hills Xantia)
Exc.2 - Faruda Speranto ONERO OKTAVIUS (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima)
Exc.3 - Gallaburg VASABI (Grand Mollis Armani - Igrunya iz Beloi Nochi)
Open class:
Exc.1, CCC - Ak-Yar ENRICO (Teraline Midgard - Ak-Yar Raymonda)
Exc.2 - Sergius-Aleksandrija URAGAN (Sant Kreal Odin - Sergius-Aleksandrija Ocharovanie Severa)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CCC - Dobi Art VALMONT (Teraline Midgard - Absolut Illiada)
absent - Graphic Line NIJINSKY (Grand Mollis Armani - Graphic Line Florenzia)
Working class:
Exc.1 - Don Kagjust GARDEMARIN (Mustang Bodnergas iz Zoosfery - Don Kagjust Lavanda)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CCC - A'Donikons INNOKENTY (Teraline Midgard - A'Donikons Yarkoe Sozvezdie)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BEST BROWN BABY - Sant Kreal MASTER (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Sant Kreal Yunona)
Vp.2 - Rossiiskiy Kolorit BRUNO (Grand Mollis Armani - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Jutessa Juraite)
Vp.3 - Sant Kreal LANCELOT (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Sant Kreal Vivache)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST BROWN PUPPY - Pride of Russia DINAMIT (Pride of Russia Maradona - Geliana Way Bjork)
Youth class:
absent - Sant Kreal ELIZAR (Sant Kreal Chelentano - Martini v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CCC - Faruda Speranto ONTAL OPTIMISTO (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Impreza)
Open class:
Exc.1, CCC - DANIEL iz Zoosfery (Pirat Pireira iz Zoosfery - Sant Kreal Jawa)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CCC - YUVENGO iz Zoosfery (Teraline Indigo - Izabel iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - Sant Kreal CHELENTANTO (Grand Mollis Armani - Sant Kreal Domino)
Honour class:
Exc.1, CLUB WINNER, BOB BROWN, BEST IN SHOW, CHAMPION OF SANKT PETERSBURG 2012 - Grand Mollis ARMANI (Teraline Indigo - Sant Kreal Monna Liza)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BEST BABY - A'Donikons PRASKVYA (A'Donikons Innokenty - A'Donikons Gospzha Udacha)
Vp.2 - Sant Kreal NAOMI (Sant Kreal Zeus - Stay in Style Czara Cashet)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - PASSIYA iz Zoosfery (Massimo v. Nemesis - Aleksvel Galaktika)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCCC, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, JUNIOR CHAMPION OF SANKT PETERSBURG 2012 - Pride of Russia ANGARA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)
Exc.2 - Rossiiskiy Kolorit ASTRA DANCING (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Charmin Lady)
Exc.3 - Anlit Rilayns TILDA TRUGARD (Grand Mollis Armani - Sergius-Aleksandrija Kievskaya Rus)
Exc.4 - NIKOLETT NIKE (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Grandessa Georgina)
Exc. - Nevskiy Tserber CHARLIZ (Pride of Russia Sidor - Nevskiy Tserber Uma Thurman)
Exc. - Sant Kreal JAANTJE (Teraline Midgard - Sant Kreal Galaxy)
absent - Pride of Russia BUTTERFLY BRAHMA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CCC, BEST BLACK FEMALE, CLUB WINNER, CHAMPION OF SANKT PETERSBURG 2012 - Pride of Russia QUIRINA (Grand Mollis Armani - Nayasa iz Slavnoi Stai)
Open class:
Exc.1, CCC - Absolyut INCOGNITO (Falco v. Nemesis - Absolyut Dominanta)
absent - Faruda Speranto OPTIUM OMBRA (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima)
Working class:
absent - Nevskiy Tserber FATA MORGANA (Italo dei Due Intenti - Paloma Picasso iz Doma Domeni)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CCC - Grand Mollis DAYTONA (Grand Mollis Armani - Ruta Oregon Rival's)
Exc.2 - Modus Ost LEONIDA (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Modus Ost Renida Rapira)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CCC - A'Donikons EVROPA (Zigfrid iz Zoosfery - A'Donikons Neznakomka)
Exc.2, CC - Alshtadt KOROLEVA MARGO (Fedor del Nasi - Aqvilon Anastasiya)
Exc.3 - Pax Deorum SICILIA (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal - Pax Deorum Natella)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - Sant Kreal LAMBRUSKO (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Sant Kreal Vivache)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCCC, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST JUNIOR, JUNIOR CHAMPION OF SANKT PETERSBUG 2012 - Grand Mollis INNOVA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Koroleva Margo)
Exc.2, JCC - Smart Wood Hills GERBERA (Kublaikhan v. Nemesis - Smart Wood Hills Ultima)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CCC - Nevskiy Tserber CHARDASH QUEEN (Sant Kreal Zvenislav - Nevskiy Tserber Whitney Houston)
Open class:
Exc.1, CCC, BEST BROWN FEMALE, CLUB WINNER, CHAMPION OF SANKT PETERSBURG 2012 - Ak-Yar SHAKIRA (Yugo s Mysa Hersones - Ak-Yar Tayna)
Exc.2, CC - FANTAZY FLY Armada (Teraline Midgard - A'Donikons Cherri Chinsana)
Working class:
Exc.1, CCC - Sant Kreal JANTARNAYA SKAZKA (Fedor del Nasi - Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)
Exc.2 - Black Stranger VIS-A-VIS (Izrafel Athos Pathos - Fetish Skarlett)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CCC - A'Donikons ZHEMANNITSA (A'Donikons Tiron - A'Donikons Zhemchuzhinka Zhenevieva)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CCC - Sant Kreal JAMAHA (Fedor del Nasi - Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)
BEST BROWNS - Ak-Yar SHAKIRA - Grand Mollis ARMANI
ARMANI & ZORDAN