judge: Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
entries: 24
results by: Slovakia Dobermann
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)
Exc.2 - LERRY LEE Moravia Heart (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Chakori Moravia Heart)
Exc.3 - LENOX Moravia Heart (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Chakori Moravia Heart)
Exc.4 - RONIN King of Darkness (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Gem'Givveeon Rocca)
Exc. - Tahi-Reme ORPHEUS (Zylan Zais del Citone - Tahi-Reme Quinnie)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG - COLIN COHEN de Terra Mirabili (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vivienne Miratio)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - EXCELLENT Goldest Diamond (Chriss z Padoku - Sant Kreal Harisma)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Tahi-Reme IGOR (Andres Crockett del Citone - Tahi-Reme Giniti)
Champion class:
absent - WINNER Halit Pasa (Batler de Grande Vinko - Sonique de Grande Vinko)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - Eria Pro QUANTASS QUARTZ (Teraline Midgard - Eria Pro Marillion)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - ADONIS v. Freyer Tal (Chriss z Padoku - Carisma v. Finkenhein)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - ENJI Goldest Diamond (Chriss z Padoku - Sant Kreal Harisma)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - DJAMBO v. Welfengarten (Siboveld's Maranzano - Cheye v. Welfengarten)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Tahi-Reme TIFFANY (Hero di Casa Fox - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - Tahi-Reme POKAHONTAS (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Tahi-Reme Roxanna)
Exc.2 - AMIRA ABLA Blekitny Kanion (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)
Exc.3 - MIA Moravia Heart (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Chakori Moravia Heart)
Vg.4 - REA ROMA vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)
Vg. - CARMEN BONO Bohemia Superb (Hiddo od Dvou Lvu - Dara Darien Cherlin)
Vg. - QUARTESSA QUENA Morgantina (Chriss z Padoku - Asara Maddob)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - ALEXA v. Freyer Tal (Chriss z Padoku - Carima v. Finkenhein)
Vg.2 - LUCIELLE LISBETH Alary Aslar (Urian Miratio - Bacardi Alary Aslar)
Open class:
Exc.1 - CARMEN DONSA From Fourteenth Meridian (Don Diego v. Harten Kern - A'Sara Nigre from Fourteenth Meridian)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - ELEKTRA Best Cerber (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Cassandra Best Cerber)