"="">">judge: Rudi KILLMAIER (D)
entries: 40
results by: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Dobergaarden Forever ATHOS Exc.1, CAC, LANDESSIEGER NORD, BOB |
BENGAL v. Hohenzollern Vg.1, LANDESJUGENDSIEGER NORD |
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Vg.1, LANDESJUGENDSIEGER NORD - BENGAL v. Hohenzollern (Sato The Best Line - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Vg.2 - WIZARD OF OZ de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)
Vg.3 - CUMA v. Kunstadt (Hilo v. Nemesis - Anjuli v. Kunstadt)
Vg.4 - WUCHTOR v. Weser-Ems (Ustinov v. Residenzschloss - Smart Wood Hills Jasmin)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - MILANO v. Nemesis (Hilo v. Nemesis - Estella v. Nemesis)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, LANDESSIEGER NORD, BOB - Dobergaarden Forever ATHOS (Fedor del Nasi - Lola di Altobello)
Exc.2 - VALENTINO v. Weser-Ems (Rensdorff Egor - Smart Wood Hills Jasmin)
Exc.3 - ENZO v.d. Topferstadt (Don Diego v. Harten Kern - X-Tony Hellfire)
Working class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - MURPHY (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Sally The Best Line)
Exc.2 - Toronto's ZARGO (Falk v. Markischen Land - Toronto's Ria)
Vg.3 - UDAN v.d. Erjolihof (Asco v.d. Burgstatte - Britta aus dem Hause Davidsen)
Vg.4 - URE v. Assindia (Ramonburg's Chinji - Osiree v. Assindia)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Vg.1, LANDESJUGENDSIEGER NORD - GUTI v. Havelland (Iran Les Deux Peupliers - Belize v. Havelland)
Vg.2 - CRASSUS aus dem Hause Davidsen (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Casa di Oro Michel)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, LANDESSIEGER NORD - AURON AQUILA v. Residenzschloss (Fedor del Nasi - Catherine Halit Pasa)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - Toronto's DEE DEE (Toronto's Zargo - Toronto's Yamaica)
Vp.2 - Dobergaarden Forever FAITH (Hilo v. Nemesis - Tinkerbell di Altobello)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - FRENCH KISS du Temple de Kali (Toronto's Zargo - Atlantis Abyss du Temple de Kali)
Vp.2 - OKSANE v. Silverkrohn (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Celina v. Silverkrohn)
Vp.3 - Go On Forever FEARLES FIONA (Udan v.d. Erjolihof - Alfare Sheridano le Fano)
Vp.4 - Go On Forever FEARLES FEIRY (Udan v.d. Erjolihof - Alfare Sheridano le Fano)
Youth class:
Vg.1, LANDESJUGENDSIEGERIN NORD - CHARU v. Kunstadt (Hilo v. Nemesis - Anjuli v. Kunstadt)
Vg.2 - ALINA v.d. Schwarzen Garde (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Madleenfurstin v. Strengbach)
Vg.3 - ALLEGRA v. Kurhessen-Kassel (Enzo v.d. Donauhoeve - Quitanea v. Residenzschloss)
absent - JAMIRA v. Hellerwald (Arak-Amaruk du Feu d'Aramon - Ajoko v. Avalon)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - QUIRINA de Grande Vinko (Retro del Mediano - Henna Happiness de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - Toronto's CORINA (Ramonburg's Chinji - Toronto's Ria)
Vg.3 - BLANDA v. Gladiator (Briska's Arcon - Diva v. Excalibur)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, LANDESSIEGERIN NORD - Pride of Russia MERCEDES (Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barrakuda Boomaje)
Exc.2 - Go On Forever EXCELLENT ESTRELLA (Chriss z Padoku - Sanquesa Velvet Venus)
absent - DISNEY v.d. Deichstadt (Dusty Les Deux Peupliers - Nancy v. Hochstede)
absent - DEA del Nasi (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Dasha)
Working class:
Exc.1 - OLEGRA v. Waldwinkel (Juwel v. Waldwinkel - Foliu v. Waldwinkel)
Exc.2 - LORENA v. Gerdautal (Arab v. Fachenfelde - Hetdi v. Gerdautal)
Vg.3 - Toronto's VANJA (Rios-Ricardo v. Steinigerwer - Toronto's Mikita)
Champion class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - ANJULI v. Kunstadt (Ramonburg's Chinji - Tahi-Reme Zoe)
Veteran class:
absent - PIROUSCHKA v. Weser-Ems (Zolotaya Dinastiya Shannon - Channa v. Assindia)
BROWN FEMALES
Intermediate class:
absent - NORMA JEAN v. Bullerbu (Hilo v. Nemesis - Bambi v. Lowen Dom)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, LANDESSIEGERIN NORD - Dobergaarden Forever BELLA DONNA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Fortuna di Altobello)
Working class:
Vg.1 - AMELIE v. Hermanns Hanten (Calle v.d. Burgstatte - Hera v.d. Zonser Heide)